Wrentham, MA
Wrentham Developmetnal Center
11/12/2022
Race #1
Girls Division 1B
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellesley | 54 | 1-4-6-21-22(33)(60) | 1:34:27 | 18:54 | 1:12.1 |
2 | Marshfield | 102 | 3-12-14-25-48(56)(110) | 1:36:47 | 19:22 | 2:01.4 |
3 | Arlington | 105 | 11-17-24-26-27(37)(40) | 1:37:14 | 19:27 | 0:35.5 |
4 | Hopkinton | 142 | 2-10-36-41-53(94)(103) | 1:38:10 | 19:38 | 2:13.5 |
5 | Barnstable | 187 | 5-8-29-58-87(88)(120) | 1:39:58 | 20:00 | 3:12.1 |
6 | Concord-Carlisle | 209 | 13-30-51-52-63(90)(125) | 1:40:59 | 20:12 | 1:48.0 |
7 | North Andover | 240 | 7-32-55-61-85(140)(159) | 1:41:58 | 20:24 | 3:02.9 |
8 | Winchester | 249 | 35-44-47-57-66(82)(99) | 1:42:33 | 20:31 | 1:00.2 |
9 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 259 | 19-39-42-79-80(98)(109) | 1:43:05 | 20:37 | 2:16.1 |
10 | Hingham | 301 | 20-46-68-78-89(97)(116) | 1:44:23 | 20:53 | 2:24.0 |
11 | Algonquin | 318 | 31-38-73-76-100(115)(149) | 1:44:57 | 21:00 | 2:15.9 |
12 | Reading | 385 | 54-67-74-86-104(106)(129) | 1:47:05 | 21:25 | 1:29.4 |
13 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 406 | 34-43-71-124-134(138)(148) | 1:47:51 | 21:35 | 3:24.6 |
14 | North Quincy | 422 | 16-23-118-130-135 | 1:48:02 | 21:37 | 4:12.0 |
15 | Woburn | 423 | 18-64-95-113-133(145)(147) | 1:48:06 | 21:38 | 4:03.0 |
16 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 424 | 9-92-93-111-119(132)(158) | 1:47:42 | 21:33 | 3:51.1 |
17 | Beverly | 449 | 45-65-69-107-163(164) | 1:50:36 | 22:08 | 5:26.5 |
18 | Belmont | 458 | 50-81-84-121-122(128)(156) | 1:49:23 | 21:53 | 2:12.8 |
19 | King Philip | 509 | 62-96-102-123-126(137) | 1:50:53 | 22:11 | 2:09.6 |
20 | Medford | 560 | 28-49-157-160-166(167)(168) | 1:57:27 | 23:30 | 6:48.4 |
21 | Worcester Technical | 563 | 72-77-91-154-169 | 1:56:16 | 23:16 | 5:21.9 |
22 | Chelmsford | 571 | 75-112-117-131-136(143)(146) | 1:53:16 | 22:40 | 1:58.7 |
23 | Milford | 578 | 15-101-139-161-162(173) | 1:56:21 | 23:17 | 6:34.7 |
24 | West Springfield | 596 | 70-83-141-150-152(153)(170) | 1:55:37 | 23:08 | 3:07.5 |
25 | Somerville | 635 | 105-108-127-144-151(165)(172) | 1:55:43 | 23:09 | 2:13.4 |
26 | Mansfield | 641 | 59-114-142-155-171 | 1:58:53 | 23:47 | 6:07.2 |
UNOFFICIAL Standings | Score | Scoring Order | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellesley | 56 | 3-4-5-21-23-(28)-(70) |
2 | Marshfield | 95 | 2-14-17-20-42-(51)-(102) |
3 | Hopkinton | 123 | 1-8-31-36-47-(75)-(108) |
4 | Arlington | 150 | 24-26-32-33-35-(38)-(39) |
5 | Barnstable | 188 | 9-10-25-50-94-(95)-(121) |
6 | Concord-Carlisle | 202 | 18-19-49-55-61-(84)-(113) |
7 | North Andover | 237 | 7-29-56-72-73-(147)-(161) |
8 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 271 | 15-41-46-79-90-(98)-(107) |
9 | Hingham | 290 | 12-48-68-76-86-(87)-(123) |
10 | Winchester | 298 | 43-53-66-67-69-(92)-(96) |
11 | Algonquin | 313 | 34-37-59-74-109-(125)-(128) |
12 | Reading | 375 | 60-63-81-83-88-(93)-(117) |
13 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 389 | 27-40-71-120-131-(141)-(148) |
14 | Woburn | 407 | 16-57-89-116-129-(133)-(139) |
15 | North Quincy | 423 | 11-22-126-127-137 |
16 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 438 | 6-99-100-115-118-(134)-(157) |
17 | Beverly | 442 | 52-58-64-104-164-(165) |
17 | Belmont | 442 | 44-77-91-106-124-(136)-(145) |
19 | King Philip | 526 | 65-97-110-119-135-(143) |
20 | Worcester Technical | 551 | 62-82-85-152-170 |
21 | Medford | 558 | 30-45-158-162-163-(168)-(171) |
22 | Milford | 565 | 13-103-130-159-160-(174) |
23 | Chelmsford | 586 | 80-114-122-132-138-(146)-(149) |
24 | West Springfield | 626 | 78-101-142-151-154-(156)-(169) |
25 | Mansfield | 628 | 54-105-150-153-166-(172) |
26 | Somerville | 662 | 111-112-140-144-155-(167)-(173) |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | 3K | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuxbury, Charlotte TQ | SO | 1160 | Wellesley | 1 | 18:18.0 | 5:53.0 | 11:20.1 (5) |
2 | Srodawa, Elyse TQ | SO | 475 | Hopkinton | 2 | 18:25.0 | 5:55.3 | 11:14.5 (1) |
3 | Angeles-Whitfield, Eleanor TQ | SO | 626 | Marshfield | 3 | 18:26.8 | 5:55.9 | 11:14.6 (2) |
4 | Beggans, Abigail TQ | FR | 1153 | Wellesley | 4 | 18:29.3 | 5:56.7 | 11:19.5 (4) |
5 | Dibb, Chloe TQ | JR | 116 | Barnstable | 5 | 18:39.6 | 6:00.0 | 11:38.2 (10) |
6 | Tuxbury, Emma TQ | FR | 1161 | Wellesley | 6 | 18:39.7 | 6:00.0 | 11:19.3 (3) |
7 | Prochazkova, Luna TQ | SO | 825 | North Andover | 7 | 18:41.9 | 6:00.7 | 11:32.6 (7) |
8 | Bullock, Ava TQ | SO | 111 | Barnstable | 8 | 18:48.2 | 6:02.8 | 11:36.3 (9) |
9 | DiVasta, Sarah IQ | SR | 897 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 9 | 18:49.5 | 6:03.2 | 11:32.0 (6) |
10 | Tumbleton, Autumn TQ | SR | 476 | Hopkinton | 10 | 18:51.9 | 6:03.9 | 11:33.1 (8) |
11 | Harrison, Simone TQ | SR | 80 | Arlington | 11 | 19:06.2 | 6:08.5 | 11:57.4 (26) |
12 | Brunswick, Ava TQ | SO | 628 | Marshfield | 12 | 19:06.9 | 6:08.8 | 11:48.7 (17) |
13 | White, Jacqueline TQ | SR | 360 | Concord-Carlisle | 13 | 19:07.1 | 6:08.8 | 11:51.9 (18) |
14 | LoVuolo, Ava TQ | SR | 630 | Marshfield | 14 | 19:09.4 | 6:09.6 | 11:44.6 (14) |
15 | Kalil, Sydney IQ | SR | 700 | Milford | 15 | 19:11.1 | 6:10.1 | 11:43.7 (13) |
16 | Boukhtam, Salma IQ | JR | 851 | North Quincy | 16 | 19:12.0 | 6:10.4 | 11:40.2 (11) |
17 | Kempf, Elise TQ | JR | 81 | Arlington | 17 | 19:12.2 | 6:10.5 | 11:56.4 (24) |
18 | Butler, Sinead IQ | SO | 1292 | Woburn | 18 | 19:18.2 | 6:12.4 | 11:47.2 (16) |
19 | Huck, Charlotte IQ | JR | 525 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 19 | 19:25.2 | 6:14.6 | 11:46.0 (15) |
20 | Lowther, Clare IQ | SO | 452 | Hingham | 20 | 19:29.0 | 6:15.9 | 11:43.4 (12) |
21 | Wheelan, Grace TQ | SR | 1162 | Wellesley | 21 | 19:29.7 | 6:16.1 | 11:55.1 (23) |
22 | Reidy, Bridget TQ | SO | 1159 | Wellesley | 22 | 19:30.0 | 6:16.2 | 11:54.3 (21) |
23 | Coogan-Coyne, Aluna IQ | JR | 854 | North Quincy | 23 | 19:32.7 | 6:17.1 | 11:54.8 (22) |
24 | Snell, Charley TQ | SR | 86 | Arlington | 24 | 19:35.2 | 6:17.8 | 12:13.3 (35) |
25 | Perreault, Charlotte TQ | SO | 633 | Marshfield | 25 | 19:35.4 | 6:17.9 | 11:54.1 (20) |
26 | Ait Ali, Safiya TQ | JR | 77 | Arlington | 26 | 19:38.1 | 6:18.8 | 12:12.9 (32) |
27 | Lauzon, Evie TQ | SO | 83 | Arlington | 27 | 19:41.6 | 6:19.9 | 12:12.9 (33) |
28 | Casey, Anna IQ | SR | 666 | Medford | 28 | 19:45.7 | 6:21.2 | 12:10.5 (30) |
29 | DeDecko, Lilly TQ | JR | 115 | Barnstable | 29 | 19:48.3 | 6:22.1 | 11:57.2 (25) |
30 | Stevens, Margaret TQ | SR | 359 | Concord-Carlisle | 30 | 19:49.2 | 6:22.4 | 11:52.6 (19) |
31 | Guckian, Olivia IQ | JR | 46 | Algonquin | 31 | 19:49.6 | 6:22.5 | 12:13.3 (34) |
32 | Shea, Hannah TQ | SO | 826 | North Andover | 32 | 19:57.3 | 6:25.0 | 12:10.2 (29) |
33 | Fitzpatrick, Audrey TQ | JR | 1155 | Wellesley | 33 | 19:57.5 | 6:25.0 | 12:06.5 (28) |
34 | Strandberg, Camden IQ | FR | 250 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 34 | 19:58.6 | 6:25.4 | 11:58.5 (27) |
35 | Cumming, Hannah | SR | 1273 | Winchester | 35 | 19:59.2 | 6:25.6 | 12:21.4 (43) |
36 | Flanagan, Bethel TQ | JR | 471 | Hopkinton | 36 | 20:00.2 | 6:25.9 | 12:11.3 (31) |
37 | Francis, Sophia TQ | SO | 79 | Arlington | 37 | 20:01.1 | 6:26.2 | 12:14.6 (38) |
38 | Purcell, Brigid | JR | 49 | Algonquin | 38 | 20:02.8 | 6:26.7 | 12:13.8 (37) |
39 | Trecker, Caitlyn | JR | 530 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 39 | 20:08.8 | 6:28.7 | 12:28.3 (46) |
40 | Sanzo, Virginia TQ | JR | 85 | Arlington | 40 | 20:10.6 | 6:29.2 | 12:15.6 (39) |
41 | Sawyer, Avery TQ | SO | 474 | Hopkinton | 41 | 20:14.5 | 6:30.5 | 12:13.5 (36) |
42 | Baumgartner, Kiki | SR | 523 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 42 | 20:15.2 | 6:30.7 | 12:20.0 (41) |
43 | O'Donnell, Sydney | JR | 248 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 43 | 20:16.7 | 6:31.2 | 12:17.9 (40) |
44 | Rao, Nidhi | JR | 1281 | Winchester | 44 | 20:20.9 | 6:32.6 | 12:50.5 (67) |
45 | Hauck, Mary | SR | 151 | Beverly | 45 | 20:23.6 | 6:33.4 | 12:34.5 (52) |
46 | Burke, Sarah | JR | 449 | Hingham | 46 | 20:27.0 | 6:34.5 | 12:32.2 (48) |
47 | Robinson, Avery | SR | 1282 | Winchester | 47 | 20:27.6 | 6:34.7 | 12:35.1 (53) |
48 | Ciocca, Grace TQ | SR | 629 | Marshfield | 48 | 20:28.1 | 6:34.9 | 12:33.3 (51) |
49 | Desousa-Vieria, Iasmim | SR | 668 | Medford | 49 | 20:28.8 | 6:35.1 | 12:26.1 (45) |
50 | Healey, Keira | JR | 132 | Belmont | 50 | 20:30.4 | 6:35.6 | 12:23.1 (44) |
51 | Skelly, Charlotte TQ | JR | 358 | Concord-Carlisle | 51 | 20:31.9 | 6:36.1 | 12:32.5 (49) |
52 | Martinelli, Fiona TQ | SR | 357 | Concord-Carlisle | 52 | 20:35.7 | 6:37.3 | 12:39.6 (55) |
53 | Cavanaugh, Bridgid TQ | SO | 469 | Hopkinton | 53 | 20:38.4 | 6:38.2 | 12:30.9 (47) |
54 | Hackett, Molly | SO | 943 | Reading | 54 | 20:39.5 | 6:38.5 | 12:43.0 (60) |
55 | Kennedy, Madeline TQ | JR | 821 | North Andover | 55 | 20:40.3 | 6:38.8 | 12:55.0 (72) |
56 | Miller, Meredith TQ | SO | 632 | Marshfield | 56 | 20:45.2 | 6:40.4 | 12:20.9 (42) |
57 | Eichel, Jordana | JR | 1274 | Winchester | 57 | 20:45.3 | 6:40.4 | 12:50.2 (66) |
58 | DeDecko, Callie TQ | JR | 114 | Barnstable | 58 | 20:49.4 | 6:41.7 | 12:32.9 (50) |
59 | Moore, Anna | JR | 582 | Mansfield | 59 | 20:49.6 | 6:41.8 | 12:37.6 (54) |
60 | Maggioni, Zoe TQ | SR | 1158 | Wellesley | 60 | 20:52.2 | 6:42.6 | 12:52.0 (70) |
61 | Kroon, Nicole TQ | SO | 822 | North Andover | 61 | 20:53.7 | 6:43.1 | 12:40.8 (56) |
62 | Buban, Kate | SR | 490 | King Philip | 62 | 20:54.1 | 6:43.2 | 12:48.4 (65) |
63 | Bondensgaard, Emilia TQ | SR | 353 | Concord-Carlisle | 63 | 20:55.1 | 6:43.5 | 12:43.8 (61) |
64 | Ferola, Jaclyn | SO | 1295 | Woburn | 64 | 20:55.3 | 6:43.6 | 12:41.2 (57) |
65 | Prasse, Allison | JR | 156 | Beverly | 65 | 20:56.5 | 6:44.0 | 12:42.4 (58) |
66 | Ferguson, Mikayla | JR | 1275 | Winchester | 66 | 20:59.4 | 6:44.9 | 12:51.6 (69) |
67 | Bass, Emily | SR | 937 | Reading | 67 | 21:00.3 | 6:45.2 | 12:44.7 (63) |
68 | Driscoll, Sydney | SR | 450 | Hingham | 68 | 21:01.1 | 6:45.5 | 12:50.6 (68) |
69 | MacNeil, Tara | SO | 153 | Beverly | 69 | 21:14.3 | 6:49.7 | 12:48.1 (64) |
70 | Diaz, Melania | SR | 1174 | West Springfield | 70 | 21:19.8 | 6:51.5 | 13:04.3 (78) |
71 | Woodbury, Brenna | SO | 251 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 71 | 21:24.8 | 6:53.1 | 12:54.7 (71) |
72 | Fernandez, Juliana | SR | 1310 | Worcester Technical | 72 | 21:26.4 | 6:53.6 | 12:44.2 (62) |
73 | Purcell, Sheila | JR | 50 | Algonquin | 73 | 21:27.4 | 6:54.0 | 12:43.0 (59) |
74 | Serrano, Maya | SR | 946 | Reading | 74 | 21:28.8 | 6:54.4 | 13:09.6 (83) |
75 | Lombardo, Malena | SR | 335 | Chelmsford | 75 | 21:29.8 | 6:54.7 | 13:06.1 (80) |
76 | Nayar, Nikita | SO | 48 | Algonquin | 76 | 21:31.8 | 6:55.3 | 12:58.5 (74) |
77 | Generelli, Isabella | JR | 1312 | Worcester Technical | 77 | 21:32.3 | 6:55.5 | 13:12.7 (85) |
78 | Packard, Madeline | JR | 455 | Hingham | 78 | 21:32.3 | 6:55.5 | 13:00.4 (76) |
79 | Taylor, Alex | FR | 529 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 79 | 21:34.0 | 6:56.1 | 13:05.6 (79) |
80 | LeBlanc, Gabby | SO | 526 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 80 | 21:41.2 | 6:58.4 | 13:18.1 (90) |
81 | Strautmann, Northanna | JR | 138 | Belmont | 81 | 21:42.3 | 6:58.7 | 13:03.8 (77) |
82 | Machmer, Alexis | FR | 1279 | Winchester | 82 | 21:42.7 | 6:58.9 | 13:20.4 (92) |
83 | Lyncosky, Allison | JR | 1178 | West Springfield | 83 | 21:42.7 | 6:58.9 | 13:22.3 (101) |
84 | Kresse, Alyssa | FR | 134 | Belmont | 84 | 21:43.4 | 6:59.1 | 13:19.5 (91) |
85 | Petersen, Carly TQ | FR | 824 | North Andover | 85 | 21:44.8 | 6:59.5 | 12:56.9 (73) |
86 | Liteplo, Maya | SO | 944 | Reading | 86 | 21:47.4 | 7:00.4 | 13:08.5 (81) |
87 | Fromhein, Nieve TQ | SR | 117 | Barnstable | 87 | 21:51.7 | 7:01.7 | 13:20.8 (94) |
88 | Condinho, Grace TQ | SR | 113 | Barnstable | 88 | 21:52.3 | 7:01.9 | 13:20.9 (95) |
89 | Boles, Chase | JR | 448 | Hingham | 89 | 21:53.0 | 7:02.2 | 13:13.2 (87) |
90 | Wieland, Caroline TQ | SR | 361 | Concord-Carlisle | 90 | 21:53.3 | 7:02.3 | 13:12.0 (84) |
91 | Koulmbai, Lixion | JR | 1313 | Worcester Technical | 91 | 21:54.5 | 7:02.6 | 13:09.1 (82) |
92 | Buclkey, Ava | SO | 896 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 92 | 21:54.8 | 7:02.7 | 13:22.0 (100) |
93 | Schirripa, Sofia | SO | 902 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 93 | 21:57.5 | 7:03.6 | 13:22.0 (99) |
94 | Grant, Malia TQ | SO | 472 | Hopkinton | 94 | 21:58.2 | 7:03.9 | 12:59.4 (75) |
95 | Faiano, Zoe | FR | 1294 | Woburn | 95 | 21:59.0 | 7:04.1 | 13:17.2 (89) |
96 | Evans, Keira | SO | 493 | King Philip | 96 | 21:59.8 | 7:04.4 | 13:21.5 (97) |
97 | Moynihan, Maeve | JR | 454 | Hingham | 97 | 22:00.1 | 7:04.5 | 13:13.0 (86) |
98 | Williams, Emily | JR | 531 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 98 | 22:01.0 | 7:04.8 | 13:21.6 (98) |
99 | Harrison, Amanda | SR | 1277 | Winchester | 99 | 22:05.4 | 7:06.2 | 13:21.5 (96) |
100 | Berger, Ciara | SO | 42 | Algonquin | 100 | 22:05.4 | 7:06.2 | 13:31.2 (109) |
101 | Chaplin, Tatiana | JR | 695 | Milford | 101 | 22:07.2 | 7:06.7 | 13:26.0 (103) |
102 | Bailer, Rachel | JR | 489 | King Philip | 102 | 22:08.3 | 7:07.1 | 13:33.9 (110) |
103 | Weeden, Sophie TQ | JR | 477 | Hopkinton | 103 | 22:08.7 | 7:07.2 | 13:30.7 (108) |
104 | Bean, Victoria | SR | 938 | Reading | 104 | 22:08.8 | 7:07.3 | 13:15.1 (88) |
105 | O'Sullivan, Margaret | FR | 1058 | Somerville | 105 | 22:10.2 | 7:07.7 | 13:34.4 (112) |
106 | Donahue, Quinn | FR | 942 | Reading | 106 | 22:10.5 | 7:07.8 | 13:20.8 (93) |
107 | Judge, Emma | SR | 152 | Beverly | 107 | 22:11.5 | 7:08.1 | 13:29.6 (104) |
108 | Zahid, Manal | SR | 1061 | Somerville | 108 | 22:14.2 | 7:09.0 | 13:34.3 (111) |
109 | Steffick, Kaitlyn | JR | 528 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 109 | 22:14.7 | 7:09.2 | 13:30.3 (107) |
110 | Brown, Caroline TQ | SR | 627 | Marshfield | 110 | 22:16.1 | 7:09.6 | 13:25.6 (102) |
111 | Buckley, Leah | SO | 895 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 111 | 22:19.1 | 7:10.6 | 13:35.6 (115) |
112 | Inian, Oviya | JR | 333 | Chelmsford | 112 | 22:23.2 | 7:11.9 | 13:35.6 (114) |
113 | Morgan, Riley | JR | 1296 | Woburn | 113 | 22:31.6 | 7:14.6 | 13:35.9 (116) |
114 | Petrova, Alex | FR | 584 | Mansfield | 114 | 22:32.5 | 7:14.9 | 13:30.0 (105) |
115 | Hamel, Eva | JR | 47 | Algonquin | 115 | 22:33.1 | 7:15.1 | 13:53.6 (125) |
116 | Thompson, Whitley | SR | 456 | Hingham | 116 | 22:35.0 | 7:15.7 | 13:50.1 (123) |
117 | Bailey, Abby | SR | 332 | Chelmsford | 117 | 22:38.2 | 7:16.7 | 13:49.3 (122) |
118 | Aitsaid, Amira | SR | 850 | North Quincy | 118 | 22:39.3 | 7:17.1 | 13:59.2 (126) |
119 | Buckley, Cailyn | SR | 894 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 119 | 22:40.6 | 7:17.5 | 13:39.2 (118) |
120 | Britton, Molly TQ | 8 | 110 | Barnstable | 120 | 22:41.9 | 7:17.9 | 13:43.9 (121) |
121 | Roth, Clara | JR | 137 | Belmont | 121 | 22:43.0 | 7:18.3 | 13:30.3 (106) |
122 | Dill, Riley | FR | 131 | Belmont | 122 | 22:43.2 | 7:18.3 | 13:53.2 (124) |
123 | Burke, Leah | SR | 491 | King Philip | 123 | 22:46.6 | 7:19.4 | 13:40.7 (119) |
124 | Lambert, Audrey | SO | 246 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 124 | 22:47.9 | 7:19.8 | 13:41.7 (120) |
125 | Branigan, Molly TQ | SR | 354 | Concord-Carlisle | 125 | 22:59.3 | 7:23.5 | 13:35.2 (113) |
126 | Swezey, Bridget | JR | 494 | King Philip | 126 | 23:03.7 | 7:24.9 | 14:07.7 (135) |
127 | Bok, Annika | SO | 1052 | Somerville | 127 | 23:04.7 | 7:25.2 | 14:18.0 (140) |
128 | Athanasiou, Gabriella | SR | 130 | Belmont | 128 | 23:07.3 | 7:26.1 | 14:10.2 (136) |
129 | Reid, Emma | FR | 945 | Reading | 129 | 23:08.2 | 7:26.3 | 13:38.9 (117) |
130 | Nelson, Mollie | SR | 855 | North Quincy | 130 | 23:13.5 | 7:28.0 | 13:59.3 (127) |
131 | O'Connor-Carinao, Analia | SR | 337 | Chelmsford | 131 | 23:15.6 | 7:28.7 | 14:04.5 (132) |
132 | Toda, Chloe | SR | 903 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 132 | 23:19.8 | 7:30.1 | 14:06.2 (134) |
133 | Corduck, Elise | SO | 1293 | Woburn | 133 | 23:21.1 | 7:30.5 | 14:01.2 (129) |
134 | Piragis, Ieva | SR | 249 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 134 | 23:23.1 | 7:31.2 | 14:02.0 (131) |
135 | Cody, Grace | JR | 853 | North Quincy | 135 | 23:23.9 | 7:31.4 | 14:13.7 (137) |
136 | Lamar, Sophie | SO | 334 | Chelmsford | 136 | 23:28.4 | 7:32.9 | 14:23.8 (146) |
137 | Eldred, Megan | JR | 492 | King Philip | 137 | 23:35.4 | 7:35.1 | 14:21.4 (143) |
138 | Auguste, Nethica | SR | 242 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 138 | 23:39.5 | 7:36.4 | 14:20.2 (141) |
139 | Flanagan, Lauren | JR | 698 | Milford | 139 | 23:40.3 | 7:36.7 | 14:01.7 (130) |
140 | Giles, Callista TQ | FR | 820 | North Andover | 140 | 23:41.0 | 7:36.9 | 14:28.2 (147) |
141 | Debian, Laylah | FR | 1172 | West Springfield | 141 | 23:45.4 | 7:38.3 | 14:20.3 (142) |
142 | Wojick, Sierra | SO | 586 | Mansfield | 142 | 23:45.6 | 7:38.4 | 14:35.9 (150) |
143 | Tucker, Caroline | SR | 339 | Chelmsford | 143 | 23:49.7 | 7:39.7 | 14:13.9 (138) |
144 | Rodriquez, Heidy | SO | 1065 | South High Community | -- | 23:50.0 | 7:39.8 | 14:42.2 (153) |
145 | Fellinger, Meredith | FR | 1053 | Somerville | 144 | 23:50.2 | 7:39.8 | 14:22.1 (144) |
146 | Power, Lily | SR | 1297 | Woburn | 145 | 23:52.4 | 7:40.6 | 14:06.1 (133) |
147 | Sorbet, Ashleigh | SR | 338 | Chelmsford | 146 | 23:52.7 | 7:40.7 | 14:34.6 (149) |
148 | Battista, Grace | JR | 1291 | Woburn | 147 | 23:53.2 | 7:40.8 | 14:16.1 (139) |
149 | Bringardner, Tessa | FR | 244 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 148 | 24:07.8 | 7:45.5 | 14:33.7 (148) |
150 | Bazikas, Austeja | JR | 41 | Algonquin | 149 | 24:16.6 | 7:48.4 | 14:00.9 (128) |
151 | Jacobson, Erin | JR | 1175 | West Springfield | 150 | 24:21.9 | 7:50.0 | 14:38.9 (151) |
152 | Luxama, Cindy | SR | 1056 | Somerville | 151 | 24:23.6 | 7:50.6 | 14:47.1 (156) |
153 | Kantos, Eleni | SR | 1176 | West Springfield | 152 | 24:27.3 | 7:51.8 | 14:52.4 (157) |
154 | Mogavera, Gabbie | JR | 1179 | West Springfield | 153 | 24:27.3 | 7:51.8 | 14:45.6 (155) |
155 | Corriveau, Avery | FR | 1308 | Worcester Technical | 154 | 24:34.2 | 7:54.0 | 14:39.5 (152) |
156 | Mullert, Jennifer | JR | 583 | Mansfield | 155 | 24:48.4 | 7:58.6 | 14:45.5 (154) |
157 | Cuberes-Barlunga, Leire | SO | 1064 | South High Community | -- | 24:57.8 | 8:01.6 | 15:00.8 (158) |
158 | Iagnemma, Siri | FR | 133 | Belmont | 156 | 25:00.2 | 8:02.4 | 14:23.2 (145) |
159 | Nickolas, Rosilie | JR | 670 | Medford | 157 | 25:10.5 | 8:05.7 | 15:13.9 (160) |
160 | Fabbo, Angela | FR | 898 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 158 | 25:10.9 | 8:05.8 | 15:12.3 (159) |
161 | Fritzinger, Ella TQ | JR | 819 | North Andover | 159 | 25:24.3 | 8:10.1 | 15:31.3 (163) |
162 | Mankekar, Neha | JR | 669 | Medford | 160 | 25:27.3 | 8:11.1 | 15:35.6 (164) |
163 | Jansons, Haley | SR | 699 | Milford | 161 | 25:36.8 | 8:14.1 | 15:30.1 (162) |
164 | Martinez, Yasmin | SO | 701 | Milford | 162 | 25:45.7 | 8:17.0 | 15:18.2 (161) |
165 | Wiederheld, Vanessa | JR | 158 | Beverly | 163 | 25:50.0 | 8:18.4 | 15:39.0 (166) |
166 | Guanci, Julia | SO | 150 | Beverly | 164 | 25:51.5 | 8:18.9 | 15:39.3 (167) |
167 | Leadholm, Frances | SO | 1055 | Somerville | 165 | 25:59.5 | 8:21.4 | 15:46.1 (169) |
168 | Casey, Beckey | FR | 667 | Medford | 166 | 26:34.0 | 8:32.5 | 16:03.4 (173) |
169 | Barry, Katherine | JR | 663 | Medford | 167 | 26:42.9 | 8:35.4 | 15:38.9 (165) |
170 | Bk, Rakita | SR | 665 | Medford | 168 | 26:47.4 | 8:36.8 | 15:54.0 (170) |
171 | Gajurel, Rupa | SO | 1311 | Worcester Technical | 169 | 26:48.3 | 8:37.1 | 16:02.1 (172) |
172 | Desrosiers, Mary Cate | SO | 1173 | West Springfield | 170 | 26:49.6 | 8:37.5 | 15:57.6 (171) |
173 | Reddish, Alanna | JR | 585 | Mansfield | 171 | 26:56.8 | 8:39.8 | 16:06.2 (174) |
174 | Protopapas, Anna Sofia | SO | 1059 | Somerville | 172 | 27:12.9 | 8:45.0 | 16:13.9 (175) |
175 | Costa, Camilla | FR | 696 | Milford | 173 | 30:32.5 | 9:49.2 | 18:07.0 (176) |
Anderson, Devin | SR | 580 | Mansfield | -- | DNF | --- | 15:44.2 (168) |
Race #2
Boys Division 1B
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Andover | 106 | 1-16-18-35-36(53)(91) | 1:21:44 | 16:21 | 1:36.6 |
2 | Wellesley | 116 | 7-11-14-32-52(65)(85) | 1:22:30 | 16:30 | 0:56.3 |
3 | Concord-Carlisle | 118 | 2-10-17-42-47(67)(69) | 1:21:51 | 16:23 | 1:37.4 |
4 | Hopkinton | 144 | 12-19-23-30-60(61)(109) | 1:23:16 | 16:40 | 0:52.2 |
5 | Winchester | 187 | 25-28-29-46-59(102)(104) | 1:24:10 | 16:50 | 0:28.8 |
6 | Algonquin | 190 | 27-37-38-40-48(71)(88) | 1:24:14 | 16:51 | 0:16.0 |
7 | Reading | 217 | 4-26-51-66-70(81)(153) | 1:23:43 | 16:45 | 1:39.1 |
8 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 263 | 3-31-68-77-84(105)(125) | 1:24:14 | 16:51 | 2:03.5 |
9 | Arlington | 276 | 33-39-44-78-82(83)(89) | 1:25:29 | 17:06 | 0:41.6 |
10 | Belmont | 302 | 6-24-56-100-116(134)(175) | 1:25:49 | 17:10 | 2:17.4 |
11 | Beverly | 318* | 22-49-72-76-99(117)(122) | 1:26:02 | 17:13 | 1:18.9 |
12 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 318* | 13-41-55-96-113(133)(147) | 1:26:16 | 17:16 | 1:51.3 |
13 | Barnstable | 340 | 9-15-74-119-123(144)(173) | 1:26:37 | 17:20 | 2:13.0 |
14 | Chelmsford | 380 | 54-57-62-80-127(168)(177) | 1:27:13 | 17:27 | 1:24.6 |
15 | Somerville | 393 | 21-34-97-106-135(152)(162) | 1:27:53 | 17:35 | 2:08.1 |
16 | Marshfield | 415 | 43-86-87-92-107(118) | 1:27:36 | 17:32 | 1:08.3 |
17 | King Philip | 482 | 8-94-110-128-142(143)(149) | 1:29:12 | 17:51 | 2:40.7 |
18 | Woburn | 485 | 5-108-114-121-137(148)(169) | 1:29:10 | 17:50 | 2:50.7 |
19 | West Springfield | 514 | 20-50-132-154-158(161)(180) | 1:30:33 | 18:07 | 2:46.0 |
20 | Xaverian Brothers | 520 | 45-95-103-138-139(171)(172) | 1:30:11 | 18:03 | 1:50.0 |
21 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 543 | 64-101-111-126-141(179)(186) | 1:30:31 | 18:07 | 1:36.9 |
22 | Hingham | 562 | 63-79-120-140-160(166)(178) | 1:31:05 | 18:13 | 2:10.2 |
23 | Milford | 584 | 73-75-131-146-159(163)(184) | 1:31:24 | 18:17 | 2:01.1 |
24 | Mansfield | 600 | 58-115-124-136-167(183) | 1:31:52 | 18:23 | 2:21.2 |
25 | North Quincy | 662 | 93-112-145-155-157(164)(165) | 1:33:03 | 18:37 | 1:36.8 |
26 | Medford | 710 | 98-130-150-156-176(185)(189) | 1:34:34 | 18:55 | 2:08.5 |
27 | Worcester Technical | 733 | 90-129-151-181-182(187)(188) | 1:35:21 | 19:05 | 2:36.3 |
28 | Doherty | 917 | 170-174-190-191-192(193)(194) | 1:47:29 | 21:30 | 3:29.5 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
UNOFFICIAL Standings | Score | Scoring Order | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concord-Carlisle | 100 | 1-9-17-36-37-(71)-(84) |
2 | North Andover | 121 | 2-22-27-28-42-(58)-(100) |
3 | Hopkinton | 137 | 14-18-19-32-54-(65)-(96) |
4 | Wellesley | 152 | 6-11-23-43-69-(78)-(86) |
5 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 192 | 3-25-38-62-64-(95)-(115) |
6 | Winchester | 220 | 30-31-41-55-63-(110)-(112) |
7 | Algonquin | 235 | 33-45-46-52-59-(72)-(74) |
8 | Reading | 236 | 4-29-60-61-82-(83)-(150) |
9 | Belmont | 301 | 7-20-57-98-119-(121)-(177) |
10 | Arlington | 310 | 26-50-51-91-92-(94)-(97) |
11 | Beverly | 332 | 21-56-73-80-102-(120)-(137) |
12 | Chelmsford | 337 | 44-47-48-75-123-(165)-(181) |
13 | Barnstable | 373 | 10-13-90-126-134-(138)-(175) |
14 | Marshfield | 375 | 49-77-79-81-89-(93) |
15 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 385 | 12-53-87-105-128-(130)-(131) |
16 | Somerville | 396 | 16-34-104-107-135-(144)-(163) |
17 | West Springfield | 478 | 15-24-118-160-161-(166)-(182) |
18 | King Philip | 490 | 8-85-114-141-142-(145)-(146) |
19 | Woburn | 504 | 5-101-113-132-153-(162)-(172) |
20 | Milford | 524 | 39-68-125-143-149-(158)-(184) |
21 | Hingham | 526 | 67-70-111-127-151-(152)-(155) |
22 | Xaverian Brothers | 533 | 40-103-106-136-148-(154)-(164) |
23 | Mansfield | 554 | 35-99-116-133-171-(176) |
24 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 578 | 66-109-117-139-147-(178)-(187) |
25 | North Quincy | 691 | 88-124-140-169-170-(173)-(174) |
26 | Worcester Technical | 714 | 76-122-157-179-180-(185)-(188) |
27 | Medford | 735 | 108-129-156-159-183-(186)-(189) |
28 | Doherty | 908 | 167-168-190-191-192-(193)-(194) |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | 3K | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connolly, Ryan TQ | SR | 810 | North Andover | 1 | 15:12.7 | 4:53.5 | 9:27.9 (2) |
2 | Dow, Harrison TQ | SR | 343 | Concord-Carlisle | 2 | 15:20.0 | 4:55.8 | 9:27.8 (1) |
3 | Tracia, Logan IQ | SR | 892 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 3 | 15:25.7 | 4:57.6 | 9:28.0 (3) |
4 | Quinn, Jack TQ | SR | 933 | Reading | 4 | 15:35.5 | 5:00.8 | 9:29.9 (4) |
5 | Mahon, Joe IQ | SR | 1288 | Woburn | 5 | 15:52.2 | 5:06.2 | 9:40.9 (5) |
6 | Rife, Jared IQ | SO | 124 | Belmont | 6 | 15:57.6 | 5:07.9 | 9:52.2 (7) |
7 | Merritt, Eli TQ | JR | 1152 | Wellesley | 7 | 16:03.1 | 5:09.7 | 9:45.0 (6) |
8 | Sylven, Nate IQ | SR | 486 | King Philip | 8 | 16:07.6 | 5:11.1 | 9:53.4 (8) |
9 | Bullock, Jeremy IQ | JR | 102 | Barnstable | 9 | 16:10.6 | 5:12.1 | 9:57.3 (10) |
10 | Reichle, Henry TQ | SR | 347 | Concord-Carlisle | 10 | 16:12.2 | 5:12.6 | 9:54.6 (9) |
11 | Goehringer, Stephen TQ | JR | 1148 | Wellesley | 11 | 16:16.9 | 5:14.1 | 9:59.7 (11) |
12 | Salois, Craig TQ | SR | 466 | Hopkinton | 12 | 16:17.1 | 5:14.2 | 10:02.7 (14) |
13 | Sholk, Ethan IQ | SO | 520 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 13 | 16:20.6 | 5:15.3 | 10:00.7 (12) |
14 | Hoffman, Max TQ | JR | 1149 | Wellesley | 14 | 16:24.3 | 5:16.5 | 10:09.3 (23) |
15 | Merrill, Jaxson IQ | JR | 106 | Barnstable | 15 | 16:25.5 | 5:16.9 | 10:01.0 (13) |
16 | Conrad, Marc TQ | SR | 811 | North Andover | 16 | 16:26.3 | 5:17.1 | 10:08.6 (22) |
17 | Graziani, Jack TQ | SR | 344 | Concord-Carlisle | 17 | 16:26.6 | 5:17.2 | 10:05.2 (17) |
18 | McGillivray, Luke TQ | JR | 816 | North Andover | 18 | 16:27.6 | 5:17.5 | 10:11.1 (27) |
19 | Kaye, Lex TQ | SR | 462 | Hopkinton | 19 | 16:29.7 | 5:18.2 | 10:06.7 (18) |
20 | Drohan, Ben IQ | JR | 1166 | West Springfield | 20 | 16:30.3 | 5:18.4 | 10:03.3 (15) |
21 | Buckley, Sam IQ | SR | 1044 | Somerville | 21 | 16:32.4 | 5:19.1 | 10:03.3 (16) |
22 | McGoldrick, Riley IQ | JR | 144 | Beverly | 22 | 16:32.9 | 5:19.2 | 10:08.6 (21) |
23 | Scott, Ben TQ | JR | 467 | Hopkinton | 23 | 16:35.0 | 5:19.9 | 10:07.0 (19) |
24 | Rubinshtein, Ronnie | SR | 125 | Belmont | 24 | 16:37.2 | 5:20.6 | 10:07.2 (20) |
25 | Kaukas-Quinn, Wesley TQ | JR | 1270 | Winchester | 25 | 16:39.0 | 5:21.2 | 10:12.3 (30) |
26 | Goodwin, Graham TQ | JR | 930 | Reading | 26 | 16:41.6 | 5:22.0 | 10:12.0 (29) |
27 | Ruiz, Aiden TQ | JR | 37 | Algonquin | 27 | 16:42.7 | 5:22.4 | 10:17.3 (33) |
28 | Feng, Jason TQ | JR | 1266 | Winchester | 28 | 16:42.8 | 5:22.4 | 10:21.1 (41) |
29 | Johnson, Tyler TQ | JR | 1269 | Winchester | 29 | 16:43.4 | 5:22.6 | 10:15.4 (31) |
30 | Ruff, Wyatt TQ | SR | 465 | Hopkinton | 30 | 16:44.2 | 5:22.9 | 10:16.1 (32) |
31 | Trelegan, Josh | SR | 893 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 31 | 16:44.5 | 5:23.0 | 10:10.4 (25) |
32 | Bueker, Michael TQ | SR | 1146 | Wellesley | 32 | 16:45.8 | 5:23.4 | 10:21.3 (43) |
33 | Lopes Fernandes, Louis | SR | 73 | Arlington | 33 | 16:46.9 | 5:23.8 | 10:10.5 (26) |
34 | Kaye, Atticus | JR | 1048 | Somerville | 34 | 16:47.4 | 5:23.9 | 10:17.7 (34) |
35 | Giles, Cole TQ | SR | 812 | North Andover | 35 | 16:47.5 | 5:23.9 | 10:21.2 (42) |
36 | Stad, Luke TQ | SR | 817 | North Andover | 36 | 16:49.2 | 5:24.5 | 10:11.3 (28) |
37 | Lamburn, Joseph TQ | JR | 35 | Algonquin | 37 | 16:49.9 | 5:24.7 | 10:22.8 (52) |
38 | White, Steve TQ | JR | 39 | Algonquin | 38 | 16:50.2 | 5:24.8 | 10:21.7 (45) |
39 | Power, Jack | JR | 74 | Arlington | 39 | 16:51.7 | 5:25.3 | 10:22.4 (51) |
40 | Gould, Jonah TQ | SO | 33 | Algonquin | 40 | 16:52.8 | 5:25.6 | 10:21.9 (46) |
41 | Klappenbach, Eliott | SR | 517 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 41 | 16:53.1 | 5:25.7 | 10:22.9 (53) |
42 | Kessler, Charles TQ | SR | 345 | Concord-Carlisle | 42 | 16:54.4 | 5:26.2 | 10:19.3 (37) |
43 | McCredie, Tyler | SR | 619 | Marshfield | 43 | 16:54.4 | 5:26.2 | 10:22.2 (49) |
44 | Davis, Sam | SO | 70 | Arlington | 44 | 16:54.9 | 5:26.3 | 10:22.3 (50) |
45 | Armstrong, Brady | JR | 1318 | Xaverian Brothers | 45 | 16:55.6 | 5:26.5 | 10:20.7 (40) |
46 | Bergstrom, Erik TQ | JR | 1263 | Winchester | 46 | 16:56.6 | 5:26.8 | 10:25.4 (55) |
47 | Martel, Ethan TQ | SR | 346 | Concord-Carlisle | 47 | 16:57.4 | 5:27.1 | 10:18.7 (36) |
48 | Zhang, Matthew TQ | JR | 40 | Algonquin | 48 | 16:58.6 | 5:27.5 | 10:25.9 (59) |
49 | Provost, Jason | FR | 146 | Beverly | 49 | 16:58.9 | 5:27.6 | 10:25.4 (56) |
50 | Caronna, Reno | SR | 1164 | West Springfield | 50 | 16:59.0 | 5:27.6 | 10:10.1 (24) |
51 | Wallace, Ben TQ | JR | 936 | Reading | 51 | 16:59.3 | 5:27.7 | 10:26.1 (60) |
52 | Lin, Maxwell TQ | SR | 1150 | Wellesley | 52 | 16:59.4 | 5:27.8 | 10:37.0 (86) |
53 | Katsev, Ben TQ | JR | 813 | North Andover | 53 | 17:01.7 | 5:28.5 | 10:25.6 (58) |
54 | Trainor, Brett | SR | 621 | Chelmsford | 54 | 17:02.3 | 5:28.7 | 10:22.0 (47) |
55 | Jang, Remy | SO | 516 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 55 | 17:04.3 | 5:29.3 | 10:37.1 (87) |
56 | Kim, Jason | SR | 122 | Belmont | 56 | 17:04.7 | 5:29.5 | 10:25.6 (57) |
57 | Allen, Dean | SR | 691 | Chelmsford | 57 | 17:04.8 | 5:29.5 | 10:21.6 (44) |
58 | Johnson, Talon | JR | 573 | Mansfield | 58 | 17:06.1 | 5:29.9 | 10:18.2 (35) |
59 | Bernstein , Owen TQ | SO | 1264 | Winchester | 59 | 17:07.7 | 5:30.4 | 10:28.8 (63) |
60 | Leighton, Stephen TQ | SO | 463 | Hopkinton | 60 | 17:09.2 | 5:30.9 | 10:30.3 (65) |
61 | Dorfman, Connor TQ | JR | 460 | Hopkinton | 61 | 17:10.3 | 5:31.3 | 10:24.9 (54) |
62 | Lombardo, Marco | SO | 631 | Chelmsford | 62 | 17:10.5 | 5:31.3 | 10:22.1 (48) |
63 | Burm, Brendan | JR | 443 | Hingham | 63 | 17:10.8 | 5:31.4 | 10:31.2 (67) |
64 | Murray, James | SR | 240 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 64 | 17:11.2 | 5:31.6 | 10:30.6 (66) |
65 | Aronson, Ben TQ | SO | 1144 | Wellesley | 65 | 17:11.3 | 5:31.6 | 10:32.4 (69) |
66 | Filipski, Jack TQ | SO | 929 | Reading | 66 | 17:11.5 | 5:31.7 | 10:35.9 (83) |
67 | Thorsen, Marcellus TQ | SR | 350 | Concord-Carlisle | 67 | 17:13.0 | 5:32.1 | 10:36.3 (84) |
68 | Faletra, Ryan | JR | 889 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 68 | 17:13.0 | 5:32.2 | 10:28.7 (62) |
69 | Becker, Tate TQ | SR | 342 | Concord-Carlisle | 69 | 17:13.7 | 5:32.3 | 10:33.5 (71) |
70 | Myatt, Henry TQ | JR | 932 | Reading | 70 | 17:14.6 | 5:32.6 | 10:35.8 (82) |
71 | Kardos, Chris TQ | JR | 34 | Algonquin | 71 | 17:14.7 | 5:32.7 | 10:34.5 (74) |
72 | Barrett, Calvin | SO | 139 | Beverly | 72 | 17:17.5 | 5:33.6 | 10:35.2 (80) |
73 | Butters, Mark | SR | 687 | Milford | 73 | 17:17.9 | 5:33.7 | 10:20.2 (39) |
74 | Pichardo, Gabriel | SO | 107 | Barnstable | 74 | 17:19.7 | 5:34.3 | 10:41.5 (90) |
75 | Fletcher, Andrew | SO | 690 | Milford | 75 | 17:20.3 | 5:34.5 | 10:31.2 (68) |
76 | Whiting, Ryan | JR | 147 | Beverly | 76 | 17:20.4 | 5:34.5 | 10:34.1 (73) |
77 | Smith, Declan | SO | 890 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 77 | 17:21.0 | 5:34.7 | 10:19.7 (38) |
78 | Rubel, Brendan | SR | 75 | Arlington | 78 | 17:26.4 | 5:36.5 | 10:44.1 (91) |
79 | Gibson, Niko | JR | 446 | Hingham | 79 | 17:27.0 | 5:36.6 | 10:33.3 (70) |
80 | Verma, Neel | SR | 697 | Chelmsford | 80 | 17:28.2 | 5:37.0 | 10:34.6 (75) |
81 | Connolly, Tim TQ | FR | 928 | Reading | 81 | 17:28.5 | 5:37.1 | 10:26.2 (61) |
82 | Collins, Kai | SR | 69 | Arlington | 82 | 17:28.5 | 5:37.1 | 10:45.2 (92) |
83 | Taraschi, Leo | SO | 76 | Arlington | 83 | 17:28.8 | 5:37.2 | 10:46.3 (97) |
84 | Faletra, Dylan | JR | 888 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 84 | 17:29.1 | 5:37.3 | 10:29.0 (64) |
85 | Donahue, Conor TQ | JR | 1147 | Wellesley | 85 | 17:30.7 | 5:37.8 | 10:34.8 (78) |
86 | McCabe, Matt | SO | 618 | Marshfield | 86 | 17:31.0 | 5:37.9 | 10:35.0 (79) |
87 | Zullo, Gabe | SR | 625 | Marshfield | 87 | 17:31.7 | 5:38.2 | 10:35.8 (81) |
88 | Meschisen, Johnny TQ | JR | 36 | Algonquin | 88 | 17:32.1 | 5:38.3 | 10:33.6 (72) |
89 | Breen, Briac | JR | 68 | Arlington | 89 | 17:32.6 | 5:38.4 | 10:45.5 (94) |
90 | Palomeque Jara, Gabriel | SR | 1304 | Worcester Technical | 90 | 17:32.9 | 5:38.5 | 10:34.6 (76) |
91 | Wlodyka, Trevor TQ | SO | 818 | North Andover | 91 | 17:35.5 | 5:39.4 | 10:47.6 (100) |
92 | Panton, Taite | SR | 620 | Marshfield | 92 | 17:35.7 | 5:39.4 | 10:34.6 (77) |
93 | Schmidt, David | SO | 849 | North Quincy | 93 | 17:36.3 | 5:39.6 | 10:38.8 (88) |
94 | Miller, Max | SR | 484 | King Philip | 94 | 17:42.0 | 5:41.5 | 10:36.7 (85) |
95 | McCormack, Quentin | SO | 1327 | Xaverian Brothers | 95 | 17:46.0 | 5:42.7 | 10:56.6 (106) |
96 | Murphy, Aiden | SO | 519 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 96 | 17:46.4 | 5:42.9 | 10:56.6 (105) |
97 | Borggaard, Atticus | JR | 1043 | Somerville | 97 | 17:50.4 | 5:44.2 | 10:56.4 (104) |
98 | Higgins, Thomas | SR | 654 | Medford | 98 | 17:50.8 | 5:44.3 | 10:57.2 (108) |
99 | Maloney, Ronan | SR | 143 | Beverly | 99 | 17:51.8 | 5:44.6 | 10:50.6 (102) |
100 | Merretta, Eli | SO | 123 | Belmont | 100 | 17:54.0 | 5:45.3 | 10:46.7 (98) |
101 | Alves, Jack | FR | 232 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 101 | 17:55.1 | 5:45.7 | 10:57.9 (109) |
102 | Hamilton, Timothy TQ | JR | 1268 | Winchester | 102 | 17:57.4 | 5:46.4 | 10:59.7 (110) |
103 | Fahey, Neilan | SO | 1323 | Xaverian Brothers | 103 | 17:58.0 | 5:46.6 | 10:52.2 (103) |
104 | Fritsch, Matthew TQ | SO | 1267 | Winchester | 104 | 17:58.7 | 5:46.8 | 11:00.3 (112) |
105 | Bedard, Evan | SO | 887 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 105 | 17:58.8 | 5:46.9 | 10:45.8 (95) |
106 | Hopkins, Bryce | SR | 1047 | Somerville | 106 | 18:02.1 | 5:47.9 | 10:57.2 (107) |
107 | Vitelli , Tony | SR | 622 | Marshfield | 107 | 18:02.7 | 5:48.1 | 10:45.4 (93) |
108 | Capone, Jonathan | SO | 1284 | Woburn | 108 | 18:02.8 | 5:48.2 | 10:49.0 (101) |
109 | Arnold, Cameron TQ | SO | 458 | Hopkinton | 109 | 18:03.4 | 5:48.4 | 10:45.8 (96) |
110 | Cataldo, Peter | JR | 478 | King Philip | 110 | 18:06.6 | 5:49.4 | 11:06.3 (114) |
111 | Peters, Brian | FR | 241 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 111 | 18:10.0 | 5:50.5 | 11:08.0 (117) |
112 | Clements, Kyle | JR | 840 | North Quincy | 112 | 18:10.9 | 5:50.8 | 11:11.4 (124) |
113 | Stewart, Alexander | SO | 521 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 113 | 18:11.8 | 5:51.0 | 11:13.2 (128) |
114 | Carriere, James | SR | 1285 | Woburn | 114 | 18:12.4 | 5:51.2 | 11:00.9 (113) |
115 | Sylvain, John | SR | 577 | Mansfield | 115 | 18:12.7 | 5:51.3 | 10:46.9 (99) |
116 | Sendzik, Lukas | SR | 126 | Belmont | 116 | 18:14.9 | 5:52.1 | 11:08.7 (119) |
117 | Fryling, Isaac | SO | 141 | Beverly | 117 | 18:15.9 | 5:52.4 | 11:09.1 (120) |
118 | Wehr , Connor | SR | 623 | Marshfield | 118 | 18:16.8 | 5:52.6 | 10:41.5 (89) |
119 | Wolfe, Ryan | FR | 109 | Barnstable | 119 | 18:17.5 | 5:52.9 | 11:12.7 (126) |
120 | Roberts, Aaron | SO | 447 | Hingham | 120 | 18:18.5 | 5:53.2 | 10:59.7 (111) |
121 | Pereira, Jonathan | SO | 1289 | Woburn | 121 | 18:19.3 | 5:53.5 | 11:15.7 (132) |
122 | Geronimi, Emanuele | SR | 142 | Beverly | 122 | 18:21.8 | 5:54.3 | 11:21.0 (137) |
123 | DeFudis, Kevin | FR | 103 | Barnstable | 123 | 18:23.6 | 5:54.8 | 11:16.2 (134) |
124 | Taylor, Sam | JR | 578 | Mansfield | 124 | 18:25.3 | 5:55.4 | 11:08.0 (116) |
125 | Stevens, Brian | SO | 891 | Peabody Vet. Mem. | 125 | 18:26.4 | 5:55.7 | 11:07.6 (115) |
126 | Donohue, Connor | SR | 234 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 126 | 18:26.6 | 5:55.8 | 11:21.2 (139) |
127 | Ha, Kevin | SR | 524 | Chelmsford | 127 | 18:26.9 | 5:55.9 | 11:11.0 (123) |
128 | Giardini, Luca | JR | 480 | King Philip | 128 | 18:27.0 | 5:55.9 | 11:21.9 (141) |
129 | Barakat, Eliot | SR | 1300 | Worcester Technical | 129 | 18:28.6 | 5:56.5 | 11:09.9 (122) |
130 | Lally, Colin | SR | 655 | Medford | 130 | 18:30.2 | 5:57.0 | 11:13.9 (129) |
131 | Pezza, Joseph | JR | 693 | Milford | 131 | 18:32.2 | 5:57.6 | 11:12.1 (125) |
132 | Fasser, Jaisyn | FR | 1167 | West Springfield | 132 | 18:37.8 | 5:59.4 | 11:08.6 (118) |
133 | Heberling, Ryan | JR | 514 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 133 | 18:37.8 | 5:59.4 | 11:15.5 (131) |
134 | Hettenbach, Ian | SO | 121 | Belmont | 134 | 18:38.3 | 5:59.6 | 11:09.7 (121) |
135 | Felinger, Zachary | JR | 1046 | Somerville | 135 | 18:40.4 | 6:00.2 | 11:17.3 (135) |
136 | Dury, Benjamin | SO | 570 | Mansfield | 136 | 18:40.7 | 6:00.3 | 11:16.0 (133) |
137 | Ayanian, Dan | SR | 1283 | Woburn | 137 | 18:42.9 | 6:01.0 | 11:34.8 (153) |
138 | Fetter, James | JR | 1324 | Xaverian Brothers | 138 | 18:45.6 | 6:01.9 | 11:31.0 (148) |
139 | Briere, Caden | FR | 1320 | Xaverian Brothers | 139 | 18:45.6 | 6:01.9 | 11:20.6 (136) |
140 | Gates, Ryan | SR | 445 | Hingham | 140 | 18:47.3 | 6:02.5 | 11:13.1 (127) |
141 | Brand, Joseph | SO | 233 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 141 | 18:48.0 | 6:02.7 | 11:30.3 (147) |
142 | Mackenzie, Owen | SR | 483 | King Philip | 142 | 18:48.2 | 6:02.7 | 11:28.0 (142) |
143 | Lerner, Noah | SO | 482 | King Philip | 143 | 18:49.7 | 6:03.2 | 11:28.4 (145) |
144 | Farrenkopf, Keegan | SR | 104 | Barnstable | 144 | 18:51.3 | 6:03.8 | 11:21.1 (138) |
145 | Lee, Patrick | JR | 845 | North Quincy | 145 | 18:53.4 | 6:04.4 | 11:21.5 (140) |
146 | Chaplin, Damian | FR | 688 | Milford | 146 | 18:54.8 | 6:04.9 | 11:28.3 (143) |
147 | Cohen, Josh | SR | 513 | Lincoln-Sudbury | 147 | 18:55.5 | 6:05.1 | 11:15.0 (130) |
148 | Simpson, Jared | SO | 1290 | Woburn | 148 | 18:59.2 | 6:06.3 | 11:43.0 (162) |
149 | Taylor, Ryan | JR | 487 | King Philip | 149 | 19:01.1 | 6:06.9 | 11:29.9 (146) |
150 | Ramsey, Angus | SR | 660 | Medford | 150 | 19:01.4 | 6:07.0 | 11:41.2 (159) |
151 | Githure, Imani | JR | 1301 | Worcester Technical | 151 | 19:02.5 | 6:07.3 | 11:40.2 (157) |
152 | Wicks, Oliver | SO | 1051 | Somerville | 152 | 19:04.5 | 6:08.0 | 11:28.3 (144) |
153 | Abdella, Andrew TQ | SR | 926 | Reading | 153 | 19:06.4 | 6:08.6 | 11:33.0 (150) |
154 | Pagan, Elijah | SR | 1170 | West Springfield | 154 | 19:09.0 | 6:09.4 | 11:41.6 (160) |
155 | Coogan-Coyne, Oisin | SR | 841 | North Quincy | 155 | 19:09.6 | 6:09.6 | 11:53.2 (174) |
156 | Costello, Eamon | SR | 653 | Medford | 156 | 19:12.1 | 6:10.4 | 11:40.2 (156) |
157 | Hollatz, Matt | JR | 844 | North Quincy | 157 | 19:13.0 | 6:10.7 | 11:49.7 (169) |
158 | Miranda, Rodrigo | SO | 1168 | West Springfield | 158 | 19:16.3 | 6:11.8 | 11:44.8 (166) |
159 | DiGiando, Andrew | JR | 689 | Milford | 159 | 19:19.0 | 6:12.7 | 11:40.5 (158) |
160 | Burns, Ryan | SO | 444 | Hingham | 160 | 19:20.9 | 6:13.3 | 11:33.5 (151) |
161 | Renaud, Chris | SO | 1171 | West Springfield | 161 | 19:21.2 | 6:13.4 | 11:42.6 (161) |
162 | Omura, Henry | FR | 1050 | Somerville | 162 | 19:21.7 | 6:13.5 | 11:43.7 (163) |
163 | Watkins, Joshua | SO | 694 | Milford | 163 | 19:22.3 | 6:13.7 | 11:31.9 (149) |
164 | Murphy, Liam | SO | 848 | North Quincy | 164 | 19:23.1 | 6:14.0 | 11:50.5 (170) |
165 | Feldman, Nathan | SO | 843 | North Quincy | 165 | 19:23.9 | 6:14.2 | 11:52.7 (173) |
166 | Anderson, Gavin | FR | 442 | Hingham | 166 | 19:24.6 | 6:14.5 | 11:39.6 (155) |
167 | Penney, Troy | SR | 576 | Mansfield | 167 | 19:27.3 | 6:15.3 | 11:51.9 (171) |
168 | Morin, Tabor | SR | 624 | Chelmsford | 168 | 19:27.9 | 6:15.5 | 11:44.6 (165) |
169 | Harrington, Jonathan | FR | 1286 | Woburn | 169 | 19:30.5 | 6:16.3 | 11:52.5 (172) |
170 | Cross, Nigel | SR | 376 | Doherty | 170 | 19:31.0 | 6:16.5 | 11:48.2 (168) |
171 | Hagwood, Brendan | JR | 1325 | Xaverian Brothers | 171 | 19:32.6 | 6:17.0 | 11:38.2 (154) |
172 | Hogan, Michael | SO | 1326 | Xaverian Brothers | 172 | 19:34.2 | 6:17.5 | 11:44.5 (164) |
173 | Holland, Casey | SR | 105 | Barnstable | 173 | 19:35.9 | 6:18.1 | 11:54.1 (175) |
174 | Fontenele, Andre | JR | 379 | Doherty | 174 | 19:54.8 | 6:24.2 | 11:46.0 (167) |
175 | Takayama, Ken | SO | 127 | Belmont | 175 | 19:57.2 | 6:24.9 | 12:02.7 (177) |
176 | Russell, Evan | SO | 662 | Medford | 176 | 19:59.2 | 6:25.6 | 12:08.5 (183) |
177 | Kelliher, Matt | SO | 1350 | Chelmsford | 177 | 20:01.4 | 6:26.3 | 12:06.7 (181) |
178 | Anderson, Conor | SO | 441 | Hingham | 178 | 20:01.6 | 6:26.4 | 11:33.6 (152) |
179 | Hall, Ryan | SO | 235 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 179 | 20:01.7 | 6:26.4 | 12:03.1 (178) |
180 | Aronson, Evan | SR | 1163 | West Springfield | 180 | 20:05.9 | 6:27.7 | 12:07.4 (182) |
181 | Huaman, Alfonso | SO | 1302 | Worcester Technical | 181 | 20:07.4 | 6:28.2 | 12:06.3 (180) |
182 | Vallejos, Carlo | SR | 1306 | Worcester Technical | 182 | 20:09.2 | 6:28.8 | 12:03.2 (179) |
183 | Hoff, Kieran | FR | 572 | Mansfield | 183 | 20:09.8 | 6:29.0 | 12:01.7 (176) |
184 | Madden, Jayden | FR | 692 | Milford | 184 | 20:11.6 | 6:29.6 | 12:10.8 (184) |
185 | Milas, Nick | SR | 657 | Medford | 185 | 20:23.3 | 6:33.3 | 12:21.0 (186) |
186 | Leet, Daniel | JR | 238 | Bridgewater-Raynham | 186 | 20:50.1 | 6:41.9 | 12:25.1 (187) |
187 | Vallejos, Jessiah | SR | 1307 | Worcester Technical | 187 | 21:15.5 | 6:50.1 | 12:20.8 (185) |
188 | Santana Claudio, J Cier | JR | 1305 | Worcester Technical | 188 | 21:45.1 | 6:59.6 | 13:00.8 (188) |
189 | Romero, Vishal | SR | 661 | Medford | 189 | 21:54.6 | 7:02.7 | 13:06.1 (189) |
190 | Hallisey, Gabriel | FR | 380 | Doherty | 190 | 22:28.8 | 7:13.7 | 13:53.4 (192) |
191 | Salmonsen, Ian | SO | 381 | Doherty | 191 | 22:34.1 | 7:15.4 | 13:27.2 (190) |
192 | Shertzer, Isaac | SO | 382 | Doherty | 192 | 23:00.5 | 7:23.9 | 13:53.4 (191) |
193 | Zafon-Whalen, Alejandro | FR | 383 | Doherty | 193 | 24:47.1 | 7:58.2 | 14:53.7 (193) |
194 | Fiske, Jyzear | FR | 378 | Doherty | 194 | 25:26.1 | 8:10.7 | 15:23.1 (194) |
Race #3
Girls Division 1C
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Ames | 73 | 8-11-12-16-26(35)(54) | 1:38:21 | 19:41 | 0:52.6 |
2 | Billerica | 82 | 1-6-15-23-37(38)(79) | 1:37:46 | 19:34 | 2:27.8 |
3 | Central Catholic | 110 | 5-13-20-30-42(52)(58) | 1:40:13 | 20:03 | 1:44.6 |
4 | Shepherd Hill | 114 | 17-18-19-29-31(50)(75) | 1:40:42 | 20:09 | 0:41.8 |
5 | Milton | 121 | 4-10-28-33-46(48)(61) | 1:40:40 | 20:08 | 2:08.7 |
6 | Walpole | 207 | 22-27-43-44-71(72)(86) | 1:44:32 | 20:55 | 2:13.7 |
7 | Bishop Feehan | 220 | 7-47-53-56-57(59)(74) | 1:45:18 | 21:04 | 2:30.4 |
8 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 244 | 21-32-60-65-66(67)(78) | 1:46:43 | 21:21 | 2:01.2 |
9 | Marblehead | 332 | 2-64-77-92-97(102)(112) | 1:50:20 | 22:04 | 5:01.2 |
10 | Minnechaug | 345 | 14-70-80-87-94(105) | 1:51:03 | 22:13 | 3:54.3 |
11 | Westborough | 350 | 25-34-90-100-101 | 1:51:16 | 22:16 | 3:35.6 |
12 | Malden Catholic | 356 | 9-45-69-113-120(123)(127) | 1:52:59 | 22:36 | 5:59.3 |
13 | Sharon | 370 | 39-81-82-83-85(109)(111) | 1:51:50 | 22:22 | 2:07.7 |
14 | Masconomet | 374 | 51-62-73-84-104(107)(119) | 1:52:33 | 22:31 | 2:40.7 |
15 | Whitman-Hanson | 375 | 24-76-88-89-98(106)(125) | 1:52:32 | 22:31 | 3:30.6 |
16 | Dartmouth | 376 | 41-49-63-99-124(130) | 1:54:30 | 22:54 | 5:50.7 |
17 | Plymouth North | 380 | 3-68-91-96-122 | 1:54:12 | 22:51 | 7:16.2 |
18 | North Attleborough | 389 | 36-55-93-95-110(114)(118) | 1:53:29 | 22:42 | 3:48.0 |
19 | Boston Latin Academy | 546 | 40-121-126-128-131(132) | 2:13:27 | 26:42 | 10:15.6 |
20 | Stoughton | 559 | 103-108-115-116-117(129) | 2:03:17 | 24:40 | 1:18.3 |
UNOFFICIAL Standings | Score | Scoring Order | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Billerica | 71 | 2-4-11-19-35-(39)-(61) |
2 | Oliver Ames | 86 | 9-14-16-20-27-(37)-(55) |
3 | Central Catholic | 108 | 5-12-24-33-34-(56)-(62) |
4 | Shepherd Hill | 124 | 15-18-23-30-38-(43)-(84) |
4 | Milton | 124 | 6-7-28-41-42-(52)-(59) |
6 | Walpole | 207 | 17-26-48-49-67-(77)-(81) |
7 | Bishop Feehan | 224 | 8-45-53-58-60-(66)-(73) |
8 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 252 | 25-31-63-64-69-(70)-(72) |
9 | Minnechaug | 342 | 13-71-78-87-93-(97) |
10 | Marblehead | 343 | 1-68-85-91-98-(108)-(117) |
11 | Westborough | 356 | 21-44-95-96-100 |
12 | Malden Catholic | 364 | 10-46-75-113-120-(125)-(128) |
13 | Whitman-Hanson | 368 | 22-80-82-83-101-(106)-(126) |
14 | Masconomet | 370 | 50-51-76-86-107-(110)-(122) |
15 | Dartmouth | 371 | 36-54-65-92-124-(130) |
16 | Sharon | 386 | 40-79-88-89-90-(104)-(112) |
17 | North Attleborough | 393 | 32-57-94-99-111-(118)-(119) |
18 | Plymouth North | 405 | 3-74-102-103-123 |
19 | Boston Latin Academy | 455 | 29-47-121-127-131-(132)-(133) |
20 | Stoughton | 559 | 105-109-114-115-116-(129) |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | 3K | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McElhinney, Anna TQ | SR | 170 | Billerica | 1 | 18:10.6 | 5:50.7 | 11:16.2 (2) |
2 | O'Connell, Marri IQ | FR | 603 | Marblehead | 2 | 18:35.2 | 5:58.6 | 11:16.0 (1) |
3 | Shriner, Macey IQ | SO | 916 | Plymouth North | 3 | 18:55.7 | 6:05.2 | 11:24.8 (3) |
4 | Jilani, Mia TQ | JR | 715 | Milton | 4 | 19:03.2 | 6:07.6 | 11:46.1 (6) |
5 | Courtemanche, Madeline TQ | SO | 323 | Central Catholic | 5 | 19:10.2 | 6:09.8 | 11:44.3 (5) |
6 | Burdick, Emily TQ | SR | 167 | Billerica | 6 | 19:11.8 | 6:10.3 | 11:40.1 (4) |
7 | Augustyn, Lauren TQ | JR | 186 | Bishop Feehan | 7 | 19:12.4 | 6:10.5 | 11:46.5 (9) |
8 | Sobieraj, Katie TQ | JR | 885 | Oliver Ames | 8 | 19:18.6 | 6:12.5 | 11:46.6 (10) |
9 | Morau, Megan IQ | 842 | Westfield | -- | 19:26.9 | 6:15.2 | 11:46.2 (7) | |
10 | Waldron, Mia IQ | FR | 568 | Malden Catholic | 9 | 19:27.1 | 6:15.2 | 11:55.6 (11) |
11 | O'Toole, Katie TQ | SR | 716 | Milton | 10 | 19:31.7 | 6:16.7 | 11:46.4 (8) |
12 | Graham, Braelyn TQ | SO | 880 | Oliver Ames | 11 | 19:33.4 | 6:17.3 | 11:59.6 (15) |
13 | Dupill, Hannah TQ | SO | 878 | Oliver Ames | 12 | 19:33.5 | 6:17.3 | 12:00.5 (17) |
14 | Guillet, Olivia TQ | SR | 325 | Central Catholic | 13 | 19:33.6 | 6:17.4 | 11:59.1 (13) |
15 | Joyce, Maggie IQ | FR | 733 | Minnechaug | 14 | 19:35.3 | 6:17.9 | 11:59.4 (14) |
16 | Bailat, Deirdre TQ | SR | 166 | Billerica | 15 | 19:39.3 | 6:19.2 | 11:58.8 (12) |
17 | Powers, Ashley TQ | FR | 883 | Oliver Ames | 16 | 19:44.5 | 6:20.9 | 12:08.3 (22) |
18 | Stevens, Meghan TQ | SO | 1000 | Shepherd Hill | 17 | 19:47.7 | 6:21.9 | 12:00.1 (16) |
19 | Hultgren, Emily TQ | FR | 997 | Shepherd Hill | 18 | 19:57.4 | 6:25.0 | 12:08.1 (20) |
20 | Mullen , Emery TQ | SR | 999 | Shepherd Hill | 19 | 20:00.3 | 6:25.9 | 12:11.6 (25) |
21 | Stevens, Reese IQ | SR | 30 | Agawam | -- | 20:04.8 | 6:27.4 | 12:06.0 (18) |
22 | Hunt, Meghan TQ | FR | 326 | Central Catholic | 20 | 20:05.2 | 6:27.5 | 12:15.5 (26) |
23 | Oberton, Josette IQ | JR | 863 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 21 | 20:05.9 | 6:27.7 | 12:18.6 (27) |
24 | White, Caroline TQ | JR | 1135 | Walpole | 22 | 20:05.9 | 6:27.7 | 12:07.7 (19) |
25 | Larosa, Madelynn TQ | 8 | 169 | Billerica | 23 | 20:06.1 | 6:27.8 | 12:08.2 (21) |
26 | Bucci-Anderson, Sky IQ | JR | 1253 | Whitman-Hanson | 24 | 20:06.6 | 6:28.0 | 12:10.8 (24) |
27 | Estaphan , Paige IQ | SR | 1192 | Westborough | 25 | 20:07.4 | 6:28.2 | 12:10.3 (23) |
28 | Hodges, Taegan TQ | SR | 881 | Oliver Ames | 26 | 20:11.2 | 6:29.4 | 12:23.3 (29) |
29 | Zollo, Ila TQ | FR | 1136 | Walpole | 27 | 20:11.7 | 6:29.6 | 12:19.7 (28) |
30 | Chave, Sarah Grace TQ | SR | 713 | Milton | 28 | 20:20.0 | 6:32.3 | 12:23.7 (30) |
31 | White, Karlee TQ | SR | 1001 | Shepherd Hill | 29 | 20:26.4 | 6:34.3 | 12:36.7 (40) |
32 | Christy, Lila TQ | FR | 322 | Central Catholic | 30 | 20:28.9 | 6:35.1 | 12:29.8 (36) |
33 | Andress, Megan TQ | FR | 994 | Shepherd Hill | 31 | 20:29.5 | 6:35.3 | 12:38.2 (45) |
34 | Walsh, Julia IQ | 8 | 865 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 32 | 20:30.6 | 6:35.7 | 12:28.1 (33) |
35 | Panucci, Zoe TQ | SR | 717 | Milton | 33 | 20:32.8 | 6:36.4 | 12:37.8 (44) |
36 | Young, Julia | JR | 1199 | Westborough | 34 | 20:33.9 | 6:36.7 | 12:38.8 (46) |
37 | Goldman, Hailey TQ | JR | 879 | Oliver Ames | 35 | 20:34.3 | 6:36.9 | 12:33.1 (39) |
38 | Galgoczy, Katie | SO | 834 | North Attleborough | 36 | 20:35.5 | 6:37.3 | 12:28.9 (34) |
39 | Kneeland, Jala TQ | SO | 168 | Billerica | 37 | 20:38.4 | 6:38.2 | 12:37.5 (41) |
40 | Ausilio, Emma TQ | 8 | 165 | Billerica | 38 | 20:38.4 | 6:38.2 | 12:32.0 (37) |
41 | Lessard, Sara | SO | 980 | Sharon | 39 | 20:44.4 | 6:40.1 | 12:37.5 (42) |
42 | Flynn, Neve | FR | 1330 | Boston Latin Academy | 40 | 20:52.6 | 6:42.8 | 12:25.8 (31) |
43 | Kelly , Lauren | JR | 373 | Dartmouth | 41 | 20:53.3 | 6:43.0 | 12:33.0 (38) |
44 | Ng, Sydney TQ | JR | 327 | Central Catholic | 42 | 20:54.7 | 6:43.4 | 12:29.5 (35) |
45 | Costa, Laura TQ | SO | 1129 | Walpole | 43 | 20:56.0 | 6:43.9 | 12:48.8 (51) |
46 | Sullivan, Emily TQ | SR | 1133 | Walpole | 44 | 20:59.0 | 6:44.8 | 12:48.7 (50) |
47 | Ryan, Grace | JR | 565 | Malden Catholic | 45 | 21:10.7 | 6:48.6 | 12:46.4 (48) |
48 | Affanato, Julie TQ | SO | 711 | Milton | 46 | 21:11.9 | 6:49.0 | 12:37.7 (43) |
49 | Capalbo, Valerie TQ | SR | 187 | Bishop Feehan | 47 | 21:14.1 | 6:49.7 | 12:41.5 (47) |
50 | Glenn, Margaret TQ | JR | 714 | Milton | 48 | 21:14.6 | 6:49.8 | 12:52.9 (54) |
51 | Carnes, Serena | SR | 371 | Dartmouth | 49 | 21:15.4 | 6:50.1 | 12:56.8 (56) |
52 | Bateman, Grace TQ | SR | 995 | Shepherd Hill | 50 | 21:19.3 | 6:51.3 | 12:26.7 (32) |
53 | Bernier, Sarah | SR | 645 | Masconomet | 51 | 21:20.0 | 6:51.6 | 12:50.4 (53) |
54 | Laliberte , Megan | SR | 1030 | Silver Lake | -- | 21:24.8 | 6:53.1 | 13:08.1 (61) |
55 | Craig, Jayden TQ | SR | 324 | Central Catholic | 52 | 21:26.5 | 6:53.6 | 13:02.7 (58) |
56 | Roman, Emily TQ | SR | 189 | Bishop Feehan | 53 | 21:28.5 | 6:54.3 | 13:07.4 (60) |
57 | Reilly, Annie TQ | JR | 884 | Oliver Ames | 54 | 21:28.5 | 6:54.3 | 13:01.9 (57) |
58 | Hunt, Lauren | JR | 835 | North Attleborough | 55 | 21:28.6 | 6:54.3 | 13:02.7 (59) |
59 | Assi, Christia TQ | JR | 185 | Bishop Feehan | 56 | 21:39.7 | 6:57.9 | 13:10.6 (63) |
60 | Oram, Allie TQ | FR | 188 | Bishop Feehan | 57 | 21:42.8 | 6:58.9 | 12:56.2 (55) |
61 | Wilson, Noel TQ | SO | 331 | Central Catholic | 58 | 21:43.9 | 6:59.3 | 13:14.1 (66) |
62 | Tynan, Eva TQ | SO | 192 | Bishop Feehan | 59 | 21:45.7 | 6:59.8 | 13:19.2 (70) |
63 | Wagner, Caeli | SO | 864 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 60 | 21:52.6 | 7:02.1 | 13:15.6 (67) |
64 | Carew, Megan TQ | SO | 712 | Milton | 61 | 21:56.5 | 7:03.3 | 13:09.1 (62) |
65 | Green, Elizabeth | JR | 650 | Masconomet | 62 | 21:59.1 | 7:04.1 | 12:49.3 (52) |
66 | Flaherty , Erin | JR | 1028 | Silver Lake | -- | 21:59.3 | 7:04.2 | 13:11.5 (64) |
67 | Moura, Amya | SO | 374 | Dartmouth | 63 | 21:59.4 | 7:04.2 | 13:17.8 (69) |
68 | Piper, Cat | JR | 604 | Marblehead | 64 | 22:05.2 | 7:06.1 | 13:21.1 (72) |
69 | Dillon, Ellie | SR | 860 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 65 | 22:06.9 | 7:06.6 | 13:16.6 (68) |
70 | Crowley, Ceighlyn | SO | 859 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 66 | 22:07.1 | 7:06.7 | 13:22.2 (73) |
71 | Anderson, Nora | SR | 857 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 67 | 22:07.3 | 7:06.8 | 13:23.0 (74) |
72 | Sweeney, Mia | JR | 917 | Plymouth North | 68 | 22:07.5 | 7:06.8 | 13:32.6 (78) |
73 | Billizi, Gianna | 847 | Westfield | -- | 22:11.8 | 7:08.2 | 13:35.5 (82) | |
74 | Murray , Luna | JR | 564 | Malden Catholic | 69 | 22:16.1 | 7:09.6 | 13:33.2 (79) |
75 | Santos, Allyson | SR | 736 | Minnechaug | 70 | 22:19.2 | 7:10.6 | 13:23.3 (75) |
76 | La, Allicen TQ | JR | 1130 | Walpole | 71 | 22:19.6 | 7:10.7 | 13:20.8 (71) |
77 | Cameron, Annie TQ | SR | 1128 | Walpole | 72 | 22:24.2 | 7:12.2 | 13:34.8 (81) |
78 | Beringer, Alice | SO | 644 | Masconomet | 73 | 22:24.3 | 7:12.2 | 13:34.4 (80) |
79 | Asselin, Camdyn TQ | SR | 183 | Bishop Feehan | 74 | 22:29.2 | 7:13.8 | 13:27.9 (77) |
80 | Lombardi, Abigail TQ | SR | 998 | Shepherd Hill | 75 | 22:29.7 | 7:14.0 | 13:47.9 (90) |
81 | Handlin, Chloe | SO | 1255 | Whitman-Hanson | 76 | 22:36.4 | 7:16.1 | 13:44.5 (87) |
82 | Harvey, Isabelle | SR | 599 | Marblehead | 77 | 22:37.8 | 7:16.6 | 13:50.9 (91) |
83 | Lanata, Jasmine | JR | 862 | Notre Dame Academy-Hingham | 78 | 22:38.1 | 7:16.7 | 13:23.7 (76) |
84 | Philippon, Emma TQ | FR | 172 | Billerica | 79 | 22:39.6 | 7:17.1 | 13:13.5 (65) |
85 | Mackie, Alison | SO | 734 | Minnechaug | 80 | 22:39.7 | 7:17.2 | 13:42.0 (83) |
86 | Liang, Sophie | FR | 982 | Sharon | 81 | 22:40.2 | 7:17.4 | 13:43.4 (84) |
87 | Zibrak, Amaya | SO | 986 | Sharon | 82 | 22:45.0 | 7:18.9 | 14:00.7 (96) |
88 | Li, Hannah | SR | 981 | Sharon | 83 | 22:47.6 | 7:19.7 | 13:54.4 (95) |
89 | Paglierani, Willa | JR | 651 | Masconomet | 84 | 22:49.2 | 7:20.2 | 13:51.8 (92) |
90 | Gallant, Maria | SR | 979 | Sharon | 85 | 22:52.1 | 7:21.2 | 13:53.5 (94) |
91 | Ahern, Kayla TQ | SO | 1127 | Walpole | 86 | 22:55.5 | 7:22.3 | 13:44.3 (86) |
92 | Gonzalez, Victoria | SO | 731 | Minnechaug | 87 | 22:58.8 | 7:23.3 | 13:53.2 (93) |
93 | Poth, Caroline | JR | 1258 | Whitman-Hanson | 88 | 23:04.7 | 7:25.2 | 13:44.0 (85) |
94 | McCarthy, McKenna | SO | 1256 | Whitman-Hanson | 89 | 23:06.4 | 7:25.8 | 13:44.5 (88) |
95 | Walsh, Marissa | SR | 1198 | Westborough | 90 | 23:11.4 | 7:27.4 | 14:08.5 (102) |
96 | Palmer, Kelly | SR | 913 | Plymouth North | 91 | 23:20.1 | 7:30.2 | 14:20.4 (108) |
97 | Fischer, Angie | FR | 598 | Marblehead | 92 | 23:25.5 | 7:31.9 | 14:01.3 (97) |
98 | Simpson, Julia | SR | 837 | North Attleborough | 93 | 23:26.3 | 7:32.2 | 14:06.7 (100) |
99 | Wall, Caleigh | SR | 738 | Minnechaug | 94 | 23:29.5 | 7:33.2 | 14:03.5 (99) |
100 | Sweeney, Harper | JR | 838 | North Attleborough | 95 | 23:34.9 | 7:34.9 | 14:18.7 (105) |
101 | Roderick, Abby | JR | 915 | Plymouth North | 96 | 23:36.1 | 7:35.3 | 14:22.1 (109) |
102 | Mahoney, Maya | SR | 601 | Marblehead | 97 | 23:36.3 | 7:35.4 | 14:10.2 (104) |
103 | McCoy, Lynn | JR | 1257 | Whitman-Hanson | 98 | 23:37.1 | 7:35.7 | 14:19.9 (107) |
104 | Vincent, Makai | JR | 375 | Dartmouth | 99 | 23:37.9 | 7:35.9 | 14:01.9 (98) |
105 | Palayoor, Nalika | SR | 1195 | Westborough | 100 | 23:39.7 | 7:36.5 | 14:19.3 (106) |
106 | Hurley, Stella | SO | 1029 | Silver Lake | -- | 23:42.5 | 7:37.4 | 13:46.5 (89) |
107 | Palayoor, Rekha | FR | 1196 | Westborough | 101 | 23:43.0 | 7:37.5 | 14:08.4 (101) |
108 | Morgan, Piper | SR | 602 | Marblehead | 102 | 23:48.3 | 7:39.3 | 14:29.4 (114) |
109 | Branco, Lilly | JR | 1073 | Stoughton | 103 | 23:49.3 | 7:39.6 | 14:23.2 (111) |
110 | Richard, Meghan | SR | 652 | Masconomet | 104 | 24:00.6 | 7:43.2 | 14:27.2 (113) |
111 | Hisgen, Noelle | SO | 732 | Minnechaug | 105 | 24:01.7 | 7:43.5 | 14:09.3 (103) |
112 | Ribeiro, Sarah | SR | 616 | Marlborough | -- | 24:07.3 | 7:45.4 | 14:34.7 (115) |
113 | Tilley, Anne | SR | 1261 | Whitman-Hanson | 106 | 24:15.8 | 7:48.1 | 14:25.4 (112) |
114 | Ambrosina, Sophia | SR | 643 | Masconomet | 107 | 24:17.4 | 7:48.6 | 14:36.8 (117) |
115 | Richardson, Julie | JR | 1077 | Stoughton | 108 | 24:19.9 | 7:49.4 | 14:36.1 (116) |
116 | Foulger, Sophie | SO | 978 | Sharon | 109 | 24:20.8 | 7:49.7 | 14:22.2 (110) |
117 | Fournier, Ellie | JR | 833 | North Attleborough | 110 | 24:23.5 | 7:50.6 | 14:39.1 (118) |
118 | Robison, Sierra | SR | 985 | Sharon | 111 | 24:29.8 | 7:52.6 | 14:44.8 (119) |
119 | Whalen, Devin | SR | 606 | Marblehead | 112 | 24:32.0 | 7:53.3 | 14:54.1 (124) |
120 | Visconti, Ava | JR | 567 | Malden Catholic | 113 | 24:38.6 | 7:55.4 | 14:45.8 (120) |
121 | Nobrega, Grace | SO | 836 | North Attleborough | 114 | 24:39.9 | 7:55.8 | 15:01.5 (125) |
122 | Wasonka, Cadence | SR | 1079 | Stoughton | 115 | 24:58.2 | 8:01.7 | 14:53.6 (123) |
123 | McCarty, Leah | SO | 1076 | Stoughton | 116 | 25:01.7 | 8:02.8 | 14:52.5 (122) |
124 | McCarty, Elaine | SR | 1075 | Stoughton | 117 | 25:07.5 | 8:04.7 | 14:52.4 (121) |
125 | Sweeney, Samantha | SO | 839 | North Attleborough | 118 | 25:16.8 | 8:07.7 | 15:03.9 (126) |
126 | Bhatia, Natasha | FR | 646 | Masconomet | 119 | 25:23.5 | 8:09.9 | 15:27.3 (130) |
127 | Koehn, Bayley | FR | 562 | Malden Catholic | 120 | 25:26.3 | 8:10.8 | 15:14.5 (127) |
128 | Rodine, Theodora | FR | 1336 | Boston Latin Academy | 121 | 25:31.9 | 8:12.5 | 15:17.9 (128) |
129 | Nohra, Lara | JR | 1041 | Somerset-Berkley | -- | 25:50.3 | 8:18.5 | 15:24.1 (129) |
130 | Stucenski, Allison | 846 | Westfield | -- | 26:09.1 | 8:24.5 | 15:51.6 (134) | |
131 | Quinanola, Justinne | SR | 914 | Plymouth North | 122 | 26:11.9 | 8:25.4 | 15:45.5 (132) |
132 | Kayata, Grace | FR | 1039 | Somerset-Berkley | -- | 26:15.4 | 8:26.5 | 15:44.2 (131) |
133 | Keyes, Trinity | FR | 1040 | Somerset-Berkley | -- | 26:31.2 | 8:31.6 | 15:51.5 (133) |
134 | Hincapie, Mariana | JR | 561 | Malden Catholic | 123 | 26:32.4 | 8:32.0 | 16:22.9 (136) |
135 | Cabral , Giada | SR | 370 | Dartmouth | 124 | 26:44.0 | 8:35.7 | 16:02.6 (135) |
136 | Williams, Evelyn | JR | 1262 | Whitman-Hanson | 125 | 26:59.7 | 8:40.8 | 16:26.8 (137) |
137 | Castello, Lilly | FR | 1329 | Boston Latin Academy | 126 | 27:24.9 | 8:48.9 | 16:27.0 (138) |
138 | Talbot, Haley | SO | 566 | Malden Catholic | 127 | 27:40.0 | 8:53.7 | 16:29.5 (139) |
139 | King, Gwendolyn | 8 | 1333 | Boston Latin Academy | 128 | 28:28.8 | 9:09.5 | 17:02.3 (142) |
140 | Martin, Avrie | SR | 1074 | Stoughton | 129 | 28:32.8 | 9:10.7 | 16:58.1 (140) |
141 | Daniels, Summer | SR | 372 | Dartmouth | 130 | 29:03.2 | 9:20.5 | 17:00.1 (141) |
142 | Frias, Emmy | FR | 1038 | Somerset-Berkley | -- | 29:41.8 | 9:32.9 | 17:17.3 (143) |
143 | Wadsworth, Emma | SO | 1337 | Boston Latin Academy | 131 | 31:08.2 | 10:00.7 | 18:35.3 (145) |
144 | Brackup, Pearl | 8 | 1328 | Boston Latin Academy | 132 | 31:30.8 | 10:08.0 | 18:16.9 (144) |
Poremba, Maia | JR | 1335 | Boston Latin Academy | -- | DNF | --- | 12:47.2 (49) |
Race #4
Boys Division 1C
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marblehead | 76 | 8-9-12-20-27(50)(73) | 1:23:43 | 16:45 | 0:50.4 |
2 | Oliver Ames | 78 | 1-2-3-28-44(48)(78) | 1:20:56 | 16:12 | 2:28.1 |
3 | Sharon | 117 | 14-15-24-30-34(46)(60) | 1:25:43 | 17:09 | 0:41.3 |
4 | Boston Latin Academy | 161 | 10-21-33-39-58(62)(91) | 1:26:26 | 17:18 | 1:28.1 |
5 | Plymouth South | 168 | 6-18-36-41-67(101)(147) | 1:26:20 | 17:16 | 1:58.9 |
6 | Bishop Feehan | 197 | 17-22-37-45-76(88)(128) | 1:27:32 | 17:31 | 1:20.6 |
7 | Walpole | 202 | 7-25-47-54-69(79)(80) | 1:27:13 | 17:27 | 1:50.3 |
8 | Billerica | 231 | 4-13-40-61-113(123) | 1:26:50 | 17:22 | 3:41.7 |
9 | Westborough | 257 | 16-31-52-59-99(136) | 1:28:50 | 17:46 | 1:48.4 |
10 | Masconomet | 300 | 38-56-64-68-74(94)(124) | 1:29:52 | 17:59 | 0:45.0 |
11 | Catholic Memorial | 313 | 5-11-85-104-108(140)(142) | 1:28:53 | 17:47 | 3:13.8 |
12 | Plymouth North | 325 | 26-42-57-93-107(109)(118) | 1:30:20 | 18:04 | 1:49.3 |
13 | Milton | 351 | 32-51-65-77-126(135)(144) | 1:31:01 | 18:13 | 2:01.2 |
14 | Dartmouth | 364 | 29-55-86-92-102(110)(127) | 1:31:14 | 18:15 | 1:33.5 |
15 | Silver Lake | 374 | 19-70-87-98-100(111)(151) | 1:31:17 | 18:16 | 1:43.8 |
16 | North Attleborough | 449 | 43-82-84-103-137(143) | 1:33:29 | 18:42 | 2:21.2 |
17 | Whitman-Hanson | 460 | 53-72-106-114-115(117)(141) | 1:33:28 | 18:42 | 1:30.1 |
18 | Central Catholic | 470 | 71-81-97-105-116(119)(120) | 1:33:37 | 18:44 | 1:05.1 |
19 | Minnechaug | 495 | 66-89-90-121-129(132)(158) | 1:34:19 | 18:52 | 1:33.7 |
20 | Shepherd Hill | 507 | 23-83-122-125-154 | 1:35:41 | 19:09 | 4:02.0 |
21 | Somerset-Berkley | 512 | 75-95-96-112-134(145)(150) | 1:34:41 | 18:57 | 1:33.1 |
22 | Marlborough | 547 | 35-49-146-156-161(162) | 1:39:59 | 20:00 | 5:34.6 |
23 | Agawam | 641 | 63-138-139-149-152(155)(157) | 1:39:30 | 19:54 | 2:52.2 |
24 | Malden Catholic | 695 | 130-131-133-148-153(159)(160) | 1:40:50 | 20:10 | 1:14.2 |
UNOFFICIAL Standings | Score | Scoring Order | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Ames | 72 | 1-2-3-26-40-(45)-(86) |
2 | Marblehead | 75 | 7-8-9-24-27-(49)-(77) |
3 | Sharon | 142 | 15-19-22-36-50-(62)-(63) |
4 | Plymouth South | 171 | 6-20-39-41-65-(113)-(147) |
5 | Bishop Feehan | 190 | 17-25-29-52-67-(97)-(107) |
6 | Boston Latin Academy | 195 | 11-33-38-44-69-(78)-(80) |
7 | Walpole | 201 | 10-21-43-56-71-(72)-(82) |
8 | Billerica | 231 | 4-14-35-57-121-(127) |
9 | Westborough | 244 | 18-31-47-61-87-(129) |
10 | Masconomet | 264 | 28-54-58-60-64-(91)-(95) |
11 | Catholic Memorial | 321 | 5-13-83-106-114-(140)-(143) |
12 | Plymouth North | 326 | 34-37-53-98-104-(109)-(126) |
13 | Milton | 341 | 12-48-75-76-130-(146)-(151) |
14 | Dartmouth | 353 | 30-51-89-90-93-(117)-(124) |
15 | Silver Lake | 380 | 23-73-79-102-103-(108)-(150) |
16 | Whitman-Hanson | 446 | 46-59-110-115-116-(128)-(133) |
17 | North Attleborough | 460 | 42-92-94-96-136-(138) |
18 | Central Catholic | 463 | 68-70-100-105-120-(122)-(123) |
19 | Shepherd Hill | 472 | 16-85-118-119-134 |
20 | Somerset-Berkley | 501 | 81-84-88-111-137-(139)-(149) |
21 | Minnechaug | 503 | 66-99-101-112-125-(132)-(155) |
22 | Marlborough | 548 | 32-55-141-159-161-(162) |
23 | Agawam | 665 | 74-144-145-148-154-(156)-(157) |
24 | Malden Catholic | 713 | 131-135-142-152-153-(158)-(160) |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | 3K | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarney, Ryan TQ | SR | 875 | Oliver Ames | 1 | 15:10.2 | 4:52.7 | 9:17.8 (1) |
2 | Thomas, Brendan TQ | JR | 876 | Oliver Ames | 2 | 15:20.8 | 4:56.1 | 9:23.1 (2) |
3 | Dupill, Aidan TQ | SR | 868 | Oliver Ames | 3 | 15:27.9 | 4:58.4 | 9:23.3 (3) |
4 | Leslie, Ryan IQ | JR | 162 | Billerica | 4 | 15:29.9 | 4:59.0 | 9:23.4 (4) |
5 | Garvey, John IQ | SR | 306 | Catholic Memorial | 5 | 15:47.2 | 5:04.6 | 9:35.7 (5) |
6 | Brilliant, Dylan TQ | SR | 919 | Plymouth South | 6 | 16:09.3 | 5:11.6 | 9:44.8 (6) |
7 | Kerin, Sean TQ | JR | 1121 | Walpole | 7 | 16:20.7 | 5:15.3 | 10:00.9 (10) |
8 | Thompson, Ryan TQ | SR | 596 | Marblehead | 8 | 16:22.1 | 5:15.8 | 9:58.5 (8) |
9 | Gross, Isaac TQ | JR | 594 | Marblehead | 9 | 16:24.8 | 5:16.6 | 9:54.6 (7) |
10 | Gordon, Sam TQ | SR | 1343 | Boston Latin Academy | 10 | 16:26.7 | 5:17.3 | 10:01.3 (11) |
11 | Simmons, Dean IQ | SR | 309 | Catholic Memorial | 11 | 16:37.0 | 5:20.6 | 10:06.4 (13) |
12 | Kee, Harrison TQ | SR | 595 | Marblehead | 12 | 16:38.2 | 5:21.0 | 9:59.8 (9) |
13 | Hall, Patrick IQ | JR | 161 | Billerica | 13 | 16:39.4 | 5:21.3 | 10:12.8 (14) |
14 | Yacoub, Nicholas TQ | JR | 976 | Sharon | 14 | 16:46.1 | 5:23.5 | 10:18.2 (19) |
15 | Pisupati, Karthik TQ | SO | 971 | Sharon | 15 | 16:54.9 | 5:26.3 | 10:13.1 (15) |
16 | Lelacheur, Michael IQ | SR | 1187 | Westborough | 16 | 16:56.6 | 5:26.9 | 10:15.5 (18) |
17 | Gorhan, Casey TQ | SR | 177 | Bishop Feehan | 17 | 16:57.1 | 5:27.0 | 10:14.9 (17) |
18 | Brilliant, Noah TQ | SO | 920 | Plymouth South | 18 | 16:58.1 | 5:27.4 | 10:23.8 (20) |
19 | Cook, Spencer IQ | SR | 1020 | Silver Lake | 19 | 17:02.2 | 5:28.7 | 10:27.7 (23) |
20 | DiCostanzo, David TQ | SR | 593 | Marblehead | 20 | 17:05.6 | 5:29.8 | 10:28.0 (24) |
21 | Ayed, Adem TQ | JR | 1338 | Boston Latin Academy | 21 | 17:05.8 | 5:29.8 | 10:35.1 (33) |
22 | Gomes D'sa, Noah TQ | JR | 176 | Bishop Feehan | 22 | 17:08.5 | 5:30.7 | 10:28.1 (25) |
23 | Trudel, Andrew IQ | SR | 993 | Shepherd Hill | 23 | 17:09.2 | 5:30.9 | 10:13.6 (16) |
24 | Blumen, Alexander TQ | SO | 967 | Sharon | 24 | 17:09.8 | 5:31.1 | 10:27.6 (22) |
25 | Cunningham, Declan TQ | JR | 1120 | Walpole | 25 | 17:10.4 | 5:31.3 | 10:27.3 (21) |
26 | Guiliani, Cole IQ | SR | 908 | Plymouth North | 26 | 17:11.5 | 5:31.7 | 10:35.4 (34) |
27 | Blestowe, Ryan TQ | JR | 590 | Marblehead | 27 | 17:12.4 | 5:31.9 | 10:30.0 (27) |
28 | Callahan, Alex TQ | SO | 867 | Oliver Ames | 28 | 17:18.3 | 5:33.8 | 10:29.6 (26) |
29 | Monteiro, Elaijah IQ | JR | 366 | Dartmouth | 29 | 17:20.5 | 5:34.5 | 10:32.5 (30) |
30 | Labunski, Daniel TQ | FR | 968 | Sharon | 30 | 17:24.5 | 5:35.8 | 10:36.7 (36) |
31 | Hilfinger, David IQ | JR | 1185 | Westborough | 31 | 17:25.9 | 5:36.3 | 10:33.7 (31) |
32 | Carew, Alec | JR | 705 | Milton | 32 | 17:26.4 | 5:36.4 | 10:01.6 (12) |
33 | Dhanda, Sameer TQ | SR | 1341 | Boston Latin Academy | 33 | 17:26.9 | 5:36.6 | 10:39.6 (38) |
34 | Traut, Nathaniel TQ | SR | 974 | Sharon | 34 | 17:27.3 | 5:36.7 | 10:46.1 (50) |
35 | Horn, Joshua | SR | 609 | Marlborough | 35 | 17:30.0 | 5:37.6 | 10:35.0 (32) |
36 | Michelin, Owen TQ | JR | 923 | Plymouth South | 36 | 17:30.3 | 5:37.7 | 10:40.4 (39) |
37 | Smith, Andrew TQ | SR | 182 | Bishop Feehan | 37 | 17:30.6 | 5:37.8 | 10:32.4 (29) |
38 | Bartram, Drew | SR | 635 | Masconomet | 38 | 17:31.2 | 5:38.0 | 10:32.0 (28) |
39 | Barcan, Max TQ | SR | 1339 | Boston Latin Academy | 39 | 17:31.7 | 5:38.1 | 10:43.3 (44) |
40 | Canney, Scott | JR | 159 | Billerica | 40 | 17:31.9 | 5:38.2 | 10:35.8 (35) |
41 | Rothberg, Dillon TQ | SR | 924 | Plymouth South | 41 | 17:33.5 | 5:38.7 | 10:41.2 (41) |
42 | Carpenter, Jaycob | SR | 905 | Plymouth North | 42 | 17:34.2 | 5:38.9 | 10:37.2 (37) |
43 | King, Brady | JR | 831 | North Attleborough | 43 | 17:36.9 | 5:39.8 | 10:41.5 (42) |
44 | Lake, Brody TQ | JR | 871 | Oliver Ames | 44 | 17:38.2 | 5:40.3 | 10:40.9 (40) |
45 | Fahy, Shawn TQ | SR | 175 | Bishop Feehan | 45 | 17:38.4 | 5:40.3 | 10:47.5 (52) |
46 | Lessard, Adam TQ | SR | 970 | Sharon | 46 | 17:41.3 | 5:41.2 | 10:52.8 (62) |
47 | Stover, Kieran TQ | SR | 1126 | Walpole | 47 | 17:42.2 | 5:41.5 | 10:42.3 (43) |
48 | Sarney, Landon TQ | FR | 874 | Oliver Ames | 48 | 17:42.8 | 5:41.7 | 10:44.1 (45) |
49 | Naim, Andrew | SO | 611 | Marlborough | 49 | 17:43.0 | 5:41.8 | 10:49.5 (55) |
50 | Apostolopoulos, Errol TQ | SR | 587 | Marblehead | 50 | 17:44.1 | 5:42.1 | 10:45.8 (49) |
51 | Frank-McKnight, Malcolm | JR | 709 | Milton | 51 | 17:44.2 | 5:42.2 | 10:45.3 (48) |
52 | Ankalu, Vamsi | JR | 1181 | Westborough | 52 | 17:45.9 | 5:42.7 | 10:44.6 (47) |
53 | Keheyias, Alexander | JR | 1246 | Whitman-Hanson | 53 | 17:46.6 | 5:43.0 | 10:50.8 (59) |
54 | Massey, Jackson TQ | JR | 1122 | Walpole | 54 | 17:48.1 | 5:43.4 | 10:49.8 (56) |
55 | Shrestha, Samuel | SR | 367 | Dartmouth | 55 | 17:49.4 | 5:43.8 | 10:47.3 (51) |
56 | Darling, Miles | JR | 636 | Masconomet | 56 | 17:49.8 | 5:44.0 | 10:50.4 (58) |
57 | Bryant, Josh | JR | 904 | Plymouth North | 57 | 17:53.1 | 5:45.0 | 10:48.1 (53) |
58 | Cordero Sanchez, Yariel TQ | JR | 1340 | Boston Latin Academy | 58 | 17:54.7 | 5:45.6 | 11:00.8 (69) |
59 | Henderson, Brady | SR | 1184 | Westborough | 59 | 17:56.2 | 5:46.0 | 10:52.7 (61) |
60 | Lally, Matthew TQ | JR | 969 | Sharon | 60 | 17:56.5 | 5:46.1 | 10:53.3 (63) |
61 | Mudur, Ethan | SO | 164 | Billerica | 61 | 17:56.6 | 5:46.1 | 10:49.9 (57) |
62 | Gordon, Jacob TQ | JR | 1342 | Boston Latin Academy | 62 | 17:59.0 | 5:46.9 | 11:05.6 (78) |
63 | Stairs, Ryan | JR | 26 | Agawam | 63 | 18:03.0 | 5:48.2 | 11:02.9 (74) |
64 | Ogden, Cooper | JR | 641 | Masconomet | 64 | 18:04.7 | 5:48.8 | 10:51.6 (60) |
65 | Dobrindt, Emerson | JR | 707 | Milton | 65 | 18:05.1 | 5:48.9 | 11:03.7 (76) |
66 | Howard, Logan | FR | 724 | Minnechaug | 66 | 18:05.2 | 5:48.9 | 10:59.1 (66) |
67 | Amaral , Christian TQ | JR | 918 | Plymouth South | 67 | 18:08.2 | 5:49.9 | 10:57.3 (65) |
68 | Dolansky, Justin | SO | 638 | Masconomet | 68 | 18:09.9 | 5:50.4 | 10:57.0 (64) |
69 | Capozzi, Tommy TQ | JR | 1119 | Walpole | 69 | 18:10.9 | 5:50.8 | 11:01.5 (71) |
70 | Cook, Harrison | SR | 1019 | Silver Lake | 70 | 18:11.3 | 5:50.9 | 11:02.0 (73) |
71 | Reller, Luke | SR | 316 | Central Catholic | 71 | 18:12.3 | 5:51.2 | 11:00.3 (68) |
72 | Bourgelas, Logan | JR | 1243 | Whitman-Hanson | 72 | 18:13.2 | 5:51.5 | 10:44.5 (46) |
73 | Bayramian, Gabriel TQ | SR | 589 | Marblehead | 73 | 18:14.8 | 5:52.0 | 11:04.1 (77) |
74 | Romito, Dawson | SR | 642 | Masconomet | 74 | 18:16.2 | 5:52.5 | 10:48.8 (54) |
75 | Hansen, John | SR | 1035 | Somerset-Berkley | 75 | 18:17.3 | 5:52.8 | 11:09.0 (81) |
76 | Shannon, Declan TQ | JR | 181 | Bishop Feehan | 76 | 18:17.6 | 5:52.9 | 10:59.4 (67) |
77 | Doyle, William | SO | 708 | Milton | 77 | 18:17.7 | 5:52.9 | 11:03.4 (75) |
78 | Feodoroff, Oscar TQ | SO | 869 | Oliver Ames | 78 | 18:21.2 | 5:54.1 | 11:13.9 (87) |
79 | Barbato, Jack | JR | 1066 | Stoughton | -- | 18:22.5 | 5:54.5 | 11:13.8 (86) |
80 | Bowden, Cole TQ | SO | 1118 | Walpole | 79 | 18:23.5 | 5:54.8 | 11:01.7 (72) |
81 | Panchakshari, Sahyaditya TQ | SR | 1123 | Walpole | 80 | 18:24.0 | 5:55.0 | 11:10.0 (82) |
82 | Buetow, Calvin | JR | 312 | Central Catholic | 81 | 18:28.0 | 5:56.2 | 11:00.9 (70) |
83 | Simpson, Brendan | SO | 832 | North Attleborough | 82 | 18:28.0 | 5:56.3 | 11:19.9 (95) |
84 | Sgariglia, Kyle | SO | 992 | Shepherd Hill | 83 | 18:29.6 | 5:56.8 | 11:13.2 (85) |
85 | Becker, Jeremy | JR | 829 | North Attleborough | 84 | 18:30.3 | 5:57.0 | 11:18.7 (93) |
86 | Carey, Gavin | SO | 303 | Catholic Memorial | 85 | 18:31.4 | 5:57.4 | 11:29.1 (107) |
87 | Silva, Nicholas | JR | 368 | Dartmouth | 86 | 18:32.1 | 5:57.6 | 11:16.8 (90) |
88 | McCarthy, Gavin | JR | 1023 | Silver Lake | 87 | 18:33.6 | 5:58.0 | 11:07.9 (79) |
89 | Potenza, George TQ | SR | 180 | Bishop Feehan | 88 | 18:34.7 | 5:58.4 | 11:22.6 (98) |
90 | Desmarais, Jaden | JR | 721 | Minnechaug | 89 | 18:36.1 | 5:58.9 | 11:25.4 (100) |
91 | Brubach, Aren | JR | 719 | Minnechaug | 90 | 18:36.2 | 5:58.9 | 11:26.5 (102) |
92 | Martinez, Robert TQ | SO | 1345 | Boston Latin Academy | 91 | 18:36.8 | 5:59.1 | 11:08.8 (80) |
93 | Anuszczyk , Jacob | SO | 362 | Dartmouth | 92 | 18:37.9 | 5:59.4 | 11:17.0 (91) |
94 | Colligan, Aiden | SR | 906 | Plymouth North | 93 | 18:39.9 | 6:00.1 | 11:24.3 (99) |
95 | Arnold, Tyson | SO | 634 | Masconomet | 94 | 18:40.4 | 6:00.2 | 11:18.1 (92) |
96 | Pacheco, Logan | JR | 1036 | Somerset-Berkley | 95 | 18:42.5 | 6:00.9 | 11:16.0 (89) |
97 | Scanlon, Tyler | SR | 1037 | Somerset-Berkley | 96 | 18:43.0 | 6:01.1 | 11:13.1 (84) |
98 | Stroika, Aaron | JR | 317 | Central Catholic | 97 | 18:43.4 | 6:01.2 | 11:26.1 (101) |
99 | Cuozzo , Franklin | FR | 1021 | Silver Lake | 98 | 18:43.5 | 6:01.2 | 11:26.9 (103) |
100 | Bentley, Ryan | JR | 1182 | Westborough | 99 | 18:45.0 | 6:01.7 | 11:14.0 (88) |
101 | Risio, Alex | JR | 1025 | Silver Lake | 100 | 18:46.0 | 6:02.0 | 11:28.2 (104) |
102 | McNulty, Mason TQ | SO | 922 | Plymouth South | 101 | 18:46.6 | 6:02.2 | 11:36.4 (114) |
103 | Carreiro , Aidan | SR | 363 | Dartmouth | 102 | 18:53.9 | 6:04.6 | 11:39.0 (118) |
104 | Gallagher, Jimmy | FR | 830 | North Attleborough | 103 | 18:55.0 | 6:04.9 | 11:22.3 (97) |
105 | Demeo, Rudolph | SO | 305 | Catholic Memorial | 104 | 18:55.8 | 6:05.2 | 11:36.6 (115) |
106 | Surette, Luke | JR | 318 | Central Catholic | 105 | 18:56.1 | 6:05.3 | 11:28.8 (106) |
107 | Vinton, Adam | JR | 1251 | Whitman-Hanson | 106 | 18:58.8 | 6:06.1 | 11:34.0 (111) |
108 | Rodden, Nick | SR | 910 | Plymouth North | 107 | 19:00.7 | 6:06.8 | 11:28.4 (105) |
109 | Vianna, Zachary | SO | 311 | Catholic Memorial | 108 | 19:00.9 | 6:06.8 | 11:11.6 (83) |
110 | Duffy, Kevin | SR | 907 | Plymouth North | 109 | 19:06.1 | 6:08.5 | 11:34.0 (110) |
111 | Mendonca, Jared | SO | 365 | Dartmouth | 110 | 19:06.1 | 6:08.5 | 11:19.5 (94) |
112 | Maloney , Jack | JR | 1022 | Silver Lake | 111 | 19:06.9 | 6:08.7 | 11:32.5 (109) |
113 | Barboza, Matthew | FR | 1031 | Somerset-Berkley | 112 | 19:07.4 | 6:08.9 | 11:35.1 (112) |
114 | Gandhi, Sahil | 8 | 160 | Billerica | 113 | 19:11.6 | 6:10.3 | 11:42.3 (122) |
115 | McCarthy, Gavin | JR | 1248 | Whitman-Hanson | 114 | 19:12.8 | 6:10.7 | 11:37.3 (117) |
116 | Young, Jonathan | SR | 1252 | Whitman-Hanson | 115 | 19:16.7 | 6:11.9 | 11:37.1 (116) |
117 | Kim, Sean | FR | 314 | Central Catholic | 116 | 19:17.4 | 6:12.2 | 11:42.8 (123) |
118 | O'Sullivan, Collin | SR | 1250 | Whitman-Hanson | 117 | 19:18.6 | 6:12.5 | 11:55.0 (129) |
119 | Sawiski, Ryan | JR | 911 | Plymouth North | 118 | 19:19.0 | 6:12.6 | 11:49.4 (127) |
120 | Swain, Peter | JR | 319 | Central Catholic | 119 | 19:19.2 | 6:12.7 | 11:41.8 (121) |
121 | Weller, Zach | SO | 320 | Central Catholic | 120 | 19:22.0 | 6:13.6 | 11:43.2 (124) |
122 | Zayas, Christopher | SR | 728 | Minnechaug | 121 | 19:22.8 | 6:13.9 | 11:45.4 (126) |
123 | Duby, Dominik | SO | 987 | Shepherd Hill | 122 | 19:24.7 | 6:14.5 | 11:40.0 (119) |
124 | Looney, Patrick | 8 | 163 | Billerica | 123 | 19:25.0 | 6:14.6 | 11:50.9 (128) |
125 | Demers, Noah | JR | 637 | Masconomet | 124 | 19:25.8 | 6:14.8 | 11:20.6 (96) |
126 | Grant, Nathaniel | FR | 988 | Shepherd Hill | 125 | 19:25.9 | 6:14.9 | 11:40.0 (120) |
127 | Cherry, Jason | SO | 706 | Milton | 126 | 19:27.6 | 6:15.4 | 11:56.3 (131) |
128 | Garriga, Bronson | SR | 364 | Dartmouth | 127 | 19:33.2 | 6:17.2 | 11:43.5 (125) |
129 | Johnson, Adam TQ | JR | 178 | Bishop Feehan | 128 | 19:35.3 | 6:17.9 | 11:30.7 (108) |
130 | Capen, Christopher | JR | 720 | Minnechaug | 129 | 19:38.9 | 6:19.0 | 11:35.5 (113) |
131 | Lynn, Liam | JR | 1201 | Westfield | -- | 19:43.1 | 6:20.4 | 12:11.1 (142) |
132 | Hackley, Robert | SR | 557 | Malden Catholic | 130 | 19:46.4 | 6:21.5 | 11:56.9 (132) |
133 | Anim, Eyram | SR | 553 | Malden Catholic | 131 | 19:46.6 | 6:21.5 | 12:00.2 (136) |
134 | Sergienko, Aiden | JR | 725 | Minnechaug | 132 | 19:47.8 | 6:21.9 | 11:57.6 (133) |
135 | La Verde, Lucas | SO | 559 | Malden Catholic | 133 | 19:48.5 | 6:22.1 | 12:11.5 (144) |
136 | Cabral, Logan | FR | 1033 | Somerset-Berkley | 134 | 19:50.4 | 6:22.7 | 12:05.6 (140) |
137 | Toth, Joshua | SO | 710 | Milton | 135 | 19:50.8 | 6:22.9 | 12:25.4 (153) |
138 | Gray, Robert | FR | 1183 | Westborough | 136 | 19:56.4 | 6:24.7 | 11:56.2 (130) |
139 | Atwood, William | SR | 828 | North Attleborough | 137 | 19:58.1 | 6:25.2 | 12:03.9 (139) |
140 | Marrin, Sullivan | JR | 25 | Agawam | 138 | 19:58.5 | 6:25.3 | 12:13.4 (147) |
141 | Kennedy, Liam | JR | 22 | Agawam | 139 | 20:00.7 | 6:26.1 | 12:13.1 (146) |
142 | McKinney, Brendan | JR | 307 | Catholic Memorial | 140 | 20:00.8 | 6:26.1 | 12:12.8 (145) |
143 | Johnson, Shane | JR | 1245 | Whitman-Hanson | 141 | 20:05.0 | 6:27.4 | 11:59.0 (134) |
144 | Crowley, Owen | SO | 304 | Catholic Memorial | 142 | 20:08.2 | 6:28.5 | 12:06.1 (141) |
145 | Abdalla, Yousef | SO | 827 | North Attleborough | 143 | 20:08.5 | 6:28.6 | 12:03.2 (137) |
146 | Ashburn, Ryan | SO | 703 | Milton | 144 | 20:15.5 | 6:30.8 | 12:16.5 (148) |
147 | Brilliant, Dylan | SR | 1032 | Somerset-Berkley | 145 | 20:25.8 | 6:34.1 | 12:03.8 (138) |
148 | Antwi-Ayim, Michael | SO | 607 | Marlborough | 146 | 20:26.8 | 6:34.5 | 12:11.5 (143) |
149 | Hockenberry, Terrin TQ | JR | 921 | Plymouth South | 147 | 20:27.9 | 6:34.8 | 12:20.4 (149) |
150 | Mulvey, Ethan | JR | 560 | Malden Catholic | 148 | 20:28.0 | 6:34.8 | 12:34.9 (154) |
151 | Stark, Hunter | SO | 27 | Agawam | 149 | 20:32.6 | 6:36.3 | 12:21.0 (150) |
152 | Faria, Jacob | SO | 1034 | Somerset-Berkley | 150 | 20:43.9 | 6:39.9 | 12:24.0 (151) |
153 | Ramsey, Aidan | SR | 1024 | Silver Lake | 151 | 20:47.3 | 6:41.1 | 12:25.0 (152) |
154 | Therrien, Aiden | JR | 29 | Agawam | 152 | 20:55.1 | 6:43.6 | 12:42.0 (156) |
155 | Humphrey, Kevin | SR | 558 | Malden Catholic | 153 | 21:00.5 | 6:45.3 | 12:40.0 (155) |
156 | Krysinski, Timothy | SO | 989 | Shepherd Hill | 154 | 21:11.2 | 6:48.7 | 11:59.6 (135) |
157 | LeBlanc, Austin | FR | 23 | Agawam | 155 | 21:12.3 | 6:49.1 | 12:52.3 (158) |
158 | Karachi, Adam | SR | 610 | Marlborough | 156 | 21:14.9 | 6:49.9 | 13:08.8 (165) |
159 | Garvey, Eoghan | JR | 21 | Agawam | 157 | 21:20.4 | 6:51.7 | 12:52.9 (159) |
160 | Wall, Ian | SO | 727 | Minnechaug | 158 | 21:21.6 | 6:52.1 | 12:47.7 (157) |
161 | Donahue, Lucas | SR | 556 | Malden Catholic | 159 | 21:23.9 | 6:52.8 | 12:56.6 (160) |
162 | Jardim, Jake | JR | 1068 | Stoughton | -- | 21:32.0 | 6:55.4 | 13:08.7 (164) |
163 | Stahatos , Jack | FR | 1203 | Westfield | -- | 21:38.5 | 6:57.5 | 12:59.2 (161) |
164 | Stathatos, Peter | JR | 1204 | Westfield | -- | 21:48.3 | 7:00.7 | 13:07.4 (163) |
165 | Moriarty, Matthew | JR | 1202 | Westfield | -- | 22:05.4 | 7:06.2 | 13:04.5 (162) |
166 | Buonopane, Ryan | SO | 554 | Malden Catholic | 160 | 22:45.2 | 7:19.0 | 13:14.9 (166) |
167 | Patel, Dhruv | SO | 1071 | Stoughton | -- | 22:54.3 | 7:21.9 | 13:40.2 (167) |
168 | Dias, Gabriel | JR | 608 | Marlborough | 161 | 23:04.5 | 7:25.1 | 13:51.5 (169) |
169 | Bettencourt, James | SO | 1067 | Stoughton | -- | 23:07.5 | 7:26.1 | 13:44.4 (168) |
170 | Thoguluva Ramesh Bab, Kanishk | SO | 612 | Marlborough | 162 | 26:02.0 | 8:22.2 | 15:10.3 (170) |
Race #5
Girls Division 1A
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brookline | 64 | 6-7-10-20-21(52) | 1:34:17 | 18:52 | 1:06.4 |
2 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 116 | 5-14-24-26-47(98)(102) | 1:36:30 | 19:18 | 2:16.4 |
3 | Needham | 130 | 3-16-27-36-48(51)(58) | 1:36:50 | 19:22 | 2:28.0 |
4 | Acton-Boxborough | 152* | 9-12-18-56-57(77)(97) | 1:38:12 | 19:39 | 1:51.2 |
5 | Weymouth | 152* | 11-32-34-35-40(83)(103) | 1:38:39 | 19:44 | 1:11.5 |
6 | Lexington | 161 | 1-28-41-42-49(59)(69) | 1:38:08 | 19:38 | 2:33.9 |
7 | Newton North | 190 | 22-25-30-50-63(72)(76) | 1:40:01 | 20:01 | 1:12.2 |
8 | Westford Academy | 197 | 8-13-31-38-107(116)(121) | 1:39:40 | 19:56 | 3:57.9 |
9 | Newton South | 231 | 2-29-55-70-75(86)(112) | 1:40:06 | 20:02 | 3:12.1 |
10 | Wachusett | 238 | 17-43-46-61-71(101) | 1:41:03 | 20:13 | 1:44.4 |
11 | Andover | 266 | 4-53-60-65-84(90)(119) | 1:41:27 | 20:18 | 3:35.2 |
12 | Franklin | 297 | 15-45-67-82-88(91)(105) | 1:43:07 | 20:38 | 2:38.6 |
13 | Lowell | 302 | 23-37-62-80-100(114) | 1:43:51 | 20:47 | 2:43.3 |
14 | Haverhill | 344 | 39-54-66-92-93(127) | 1:44:53 | 20:59 | 1:42.5 |
15 | Braintree | 397 | 64-73-79-85-96(99)(115) | 1:46:44 | 21:21 | 1:23.3 |
16 | Natick | 413 | 44-68-89-104-108(117)(123) | 1:47:21 | 21:29 | 2:17.4 |
17 | Taunton | 434 | 33-78-95-106-122(126) | 1:49:07 | 21:50 | 3:45.8 |
18 | Framingham | 440 | 19-87-110-111-113(124)(125) | 1:48:50 | 21:46 | 3:27.7 |
19 | Shrewsbury | 476 | 74-81-94-109-118(120)(128) | 1:49:52 | 21:59 | 2:01.8 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
UNOFFICIAL Standings | Score | Scoring Order | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brookline | 62 | 1-7-9-22-23-(54)-(55) |
2 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 118 | 3-18-21-25-51-(108)-(109) |
3 | Needham | 122 | 2-16-24-36-44-(47)-(48) |
4 | Acton-Boxborough | 153 | 10-13-17-50-63-(81)-(87) |
5 | Weymouth | 168 | 15-33-37-41-42-(82)-(106) |
6 | Westford Academy | 194 | 8-14-28-34-110-(111)-(122) |
7 | Lexington | 209 | 4-43-49-56-57-(59)-(61) |
8 | Wachusett | 223 | 19-35-38-65-66-(102) |
9 | Newton North | 229 | 29-30-31-69-70-(74)-(80) |
10 | Newton South | 242 | 5-40-52-68-77-(86)-(112) |
11 | Andover | 280 | 6-46-67-72-89-(90)-(116) |
12 | Lowell | 295 | 20-39-58-75-103-(114) |
13 | Franklin | 298 | 11-45-76-78-88-(92)-(113) |
14 | Haverhill | 359 | 32-60-73-96-98-(129) |
15 | Natick | 387 | 27-62-95-99-104-(118)-(123) |
16 | Braintree | 393 | 64-71-83-84-91-(97)-(101) |
17 | Taunton | 436 | 26-79-100-107-124-(128) |
18 | Shrewsbury | 456 | 53-85-93-105-120-(121)-(127) |
19 | Framingham | 457 | 12-94-115-117-119-(125)-(126) |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | 3K | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Criniti, Ava TQ | SR | 505 | Lexington | 1 | 17:50.9 | 5:44.3 | 11:10.8 (4) |
2 | Everett, Amelia TQ | SR | 800 | Newton South | 2 | 17:51.4 | 5:44.5 | 11:10.8 (5) |
3 | Hammer, Greta TQ | 804 | Needham | 3 | 17:51.8 | 5:44.6 | 11:10.3 (2) | |
4 | Kiley, Molly IQ | SR | 60 | Andover | 4 | 17:57.2 | 5:46.3 | 11:10.9 (6) |
5 | Shovlin, Aoife TQ | SO | 302 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 5 | 17:58.9 | 5:46.9 | 11:10.6 (3) |
6 | Liss-Riordan, Jordan TQ | SR | 281 | Brookline | 6 | 18:18.0 | 5:53.0 | 11:10.0 (1) |
7 | Jordan, Camille TQ | SR | 279 | Brookline | 7 | 18:24.1 | 5:55.0 | 11:15.3 (7) |
8 | Wedlake, Emily TQ | FR | 1224 | Westford Academy | 8 | 18:28.0 | 5:56.3 | 11:19.6 (8) |
9 | Latham, Elizabeth TQ | JR | 16 | Acton-Boxborough | 9 | 18:46.6 | 6:02.2 | 11:29.9 (10) |
10 | Werner, Lucia TQ | JR | 284 | Brookline | 10 | 18:49.7 | 6:03.2 | 11:26.1 (9) |
11 | Richard, Gracie TQ | SO | 1242 | Weymouth | 11 | 18:53.4 | 6:04.4 | 11:35.6 (15) |
12 | McInerney, Paige TQ | JR | 18 | Acton-Boxborough | 12 | 18:57.4 | 6:05.7 | 11:34.2 (13) |
13 | Weiss, Sydney TQ | SO | 1225 | Westford Academy | 13 | 18:58.9 | 6:06.2 | 11:34.9 (14) |
14 | Dickie, Eliza TQ | JR | 296 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 14 | 18:59.3 | 6:06.3 | 11:41.6 (21) |
15 | Batla , Alexandra IQ | JR | 416 | Franklin | 15 | 19:00.1 | 6:06.6 | 11:30.2 (11) |
16 | Partridge, Taylor TQ | 393 | Needham | 16 | 19:01.1 | 6:06.9 | 11:36.1 (16) | |
17 | Witt, Ashlynn IQ | SR | 1116 | Wachusett | 17 | 19:08.0 | 6:09.1 | 11:36.9 (19) |
18 | Callahan, Catherine TQ | JR | 11 | Acton-Boxborough | 18 | 19:13.6 | 6:10.9 | 11:36.5 (17) |
19 | Lamakina, Sasha IQ | FR | 399 | Framingham | 19 | 19:15.3 | 6:11.5 | 11:33.1 (12) |
20 | LeFaivre, Dasha TQ | JR | 280 | Brookline | 20 | 19:21.1 | 6:13.3 | 11:45.6 (23) |
21 | Seeger, Audrey TQ | JR | 282 | Brookline | 21 | 19:24.3 | 6:14.4 | 11:43.1 (22) |
22 | Secinaro, Katrina TQ | SR | 791 | Newton North | 22 | 19:29.7 | 6:16.1 | 11:59.8 (29) |
23 | Gilman, Annie IQ | SR | 545 | Lowell | 23 | 19:30.6 | 6:16.4 | 11:38.1 (20) |
24 | Juanes Seto , Sophia TQ | FR | 298 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 24 | 19:37.4 | 6:18.6 | 11:51.4 (25) |
25 | Hreczuck, Mia TQ | SR | 786 | Newton North | 25 | 19:37.7 | 6:18.7 | 12:00.0 (30) |
26 | Allan, Eleanor TQ | FR | 295 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 26 | 19:38.8 | 6:19.0 | 11:36.8 (18) |
27 | Adam, Eva TQ | 809 | Needham | 27 | 19:39.2 | 6:19.2 | 11:47.4 (24) | |
28 | Sanker, Uma TQ | SR | 511 | Lexington | 28 | 19:41.0 | 6:19.7 | 12:13.7 (44) |
29 | Johnson, Molly TQ | SO | 803 | Newton South | 29 | 19:45.7 | 6:21.2 | 12:12.7 (41) |
30 | Evans, Ciara TQ | SO | 784 | Newton North | 30 | 19:46.4 | 6:21.5 | 12:00.6 (31) |
31 | Deeks, Rosey TQ | SO | 1219 | Westford Academy | 31 | 19:47.5 | 6:21.8 | 11:59.4 (28) |
32 | Connolly, Meghan TQ | SR | 1235 | Weymouth | 32 | 19:47.8 | 6:21.9 | 12:13.2 (43) |
33 | Deponte, Emersyn IQ | SO | 1089 | Taunton | 33 | 19:51.6 | 6:23.1 | 11:55.5 (26) |
34 | Galusha, Isabella TQ | SO | 1237 | Weymouth | 34 | 19:56.3 | 6:24.6 | 12:06.2 (34) |
35 | Carnes, Kate TQ | SO | 1234 | Weymouth | 35 | 19:56.4 | 6:24.7 | 12:13.1 (42) |
36 | Williams, Kiley TQ | 263 | Needham | 36 | 19:58.0 | 6:25.2 | 12:10.9 (37) | |
37 | Machado, Ella IQ | FR | 546 | Lowell | 37 | 19:58.5 | 6:25.3 | 12:12.6 (40) |
38 | Hennessey, Abigail TQ | FR | 1220 | Westford Academy | 38 | 19:59.0 | 6:25.5 | 12:06.6 (35) |
39 | Simonds, Finleigh IQ | SR | 438 | Haverhill | 39 | 20:03.3 | 6:26.9 | 12:05.7 (33) |
40 | Glavin, Leah TQ | FR | 1239 | Weymouth | 40 | 20:04.8 | 6:27.4 | 12:11.6 (38) |
41 | Abdinoor, Nadia TQ | FR | 503 | Lexington | 41 | 20:05.3 | 6:27.5 | 12:28.7 (58) |
42 | Caldera, Meghan TQ | FR | 504 | Lexington | 42 | 20:05.7 | 6:27.7 | 12:29.0 (59) |
43 | Pickett, Olivia IQ | SR | 1113 | Wachusett | 43 | 20:06.7 | 6:28.0 | 12:08.1 (36) |
44 | Warren, Alison IQ | JR | 757 | Natick | 44 | 20:08.7 | 6:28.6 | 11:59.1 (27) |
45 | O'Connell, Margaret | JR | 384 | Durfee | -- | 20:09.1 | 6:28.8 | 12:05.2 (32) |
46 | Morrison , Fiona | SO | 420 | Franklin | 45 | 20:10.4 | 6:29.2 | 12:17.5 (46) |
47 | Takahashi, Lena | SR | 1115 | Wachusett | 46 | 20:14.5 | 6:30.5 | 12:12.1 (39) |
48 | Jordano , Audrey TQ | SO | 297 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 47 | 20:15.3 | 6:30.7 | 12:24.3 (53) |
49 | Halford, Rose TQ | 390 | Needham | 48 | 20:19.7 | 6:32.2 | 12:22.0 (48) | |
50 | Liao, Dora TQ | JR | 507 | Lexington | 49 | 20:24.7 | 6:33.8 | 12:33.7 (64) |
51 | Newman, Rachel TQ | SO | 789 | Newton North | 50 | 20:24.8 | 6:33.8 | 12:35.0 (72) |
52 | Adam, Audrey TQ | 385 | Needham | 51 | 20:28.5 | 6:35.0 | 12:15.1 (45) | |
53 | Morris, Madalena | SO | 772 | New Bedford | -- | 20:30.4 | 6:35.6 | 12:23.6 (51) |
54 | Carson, Lancia TQ | SR | 275 | Brookline | 52 | 20:31.1 | 6:35.8 | 12:27.5 (56) |
55 | Lonergan, Mary | SR | 61 | Andover | 53 | 20:34.2 | 6:36.8 | 12:19.0 (47) |
56 | Downer, Lauren | SO | 434 | Haverhill | 54 | 20:34.6 | 6:37.0 | 12:33.6 (63) |
57 | O ' Brien, Alison TQ | SR | 808 | Newton South | 55 | 20:35.0 | 6:37.1 | 12:24.5 (54) |
58 | Garro, Clementine TQ | SO | 14 | Acton-Boxborough | 56 | 20:36.0 | 6:37.4 | 12:24.0 (52) |
59 | Hein, Rebecca | JR | 213 | Boston Latin School | -- | 20:36.5 | 6:37.6 | 12:31.2 (61) |
60 | Pignato, Olivia TQ | JR | 19 | Acton-Boxborough | 57 | 20:37.8 | 6:38.0 | 12:33.9 (66) |
61 | Hunninghake, Olivia TQ | 256 | Needham | 58 | 20:38.0 | 6:38.1 | 12:23.1 (49) | |
62 | Payson, Mirra TQ | SR | 508 | Lexington | 59 | 20:39.2 | 6:38.4 | 12:23.6 (50) |
63 | Zeng, Zoie | SO | 66 | Andover | 60 | 20:39.6 | 6:38.6 | 12:34.7 (70) |
64 | Morini, Marley | JR | 1111 | Wachusett | 61 | 20:40.9 | 6:39.0 | 12:34.4 (68) |
65 | Nguyen, Serena | JR | 548 | Lowell | 62 | 20:41.3 | 6:39.1 | 12:29.2 (60) |
66 | Laurence, Salome TQ | SO | 787 | Newton North | 63 | 20:41.9 | 6:39.3 | 12:36.1 (73) |
67 | Baldwin, Grace | SR | 222 | Braintree | 64 | 20:42.2 | 6:39.4 | 12:34.0 (67) |
68 | Vives, Olivia | JR | 65 | Andover | 65 | 20:43.0 | 6:39.7 | 12:37.7 (75) |
69 | Tabb, Molly | SO | 440 | Haverhill | 66 | 20:43.5 | 6:39.8 | 12:38.2 (76) |
70 | Tighe, Ashley | SR | 423 | Franklin | 67 | 20:45.5 | 6:40.5 | 12:45.8 (79) |
71 | Curley, Molly | SO | 750 | Natick | 68 | 20:47.2 | 6:41.0 | 12:33.8 (65) |
72 | Sun, Jasmine TQ | SR | 512 | Lexington | 69 | 20:47.6 | 6:41.2 | 12:33.5 (62) |
73 | Helenius, Oona TQ | SR | 801 | Newton South | 70 | 20:49.8 | 6:41.9 | 12:34.7 (71) |
74 | Robinson, Kate | SO | 1114 | Wachusett | 71 | 20:52.4 | 6:42.7 | 12:34.6 (69) |
75 | Sayeed, Zaina TQ | JR | 790 | Newton North | 72 | 20:55.2 | 6:43.6 | 12:39.1 (77) |
76 | Shalgian, Abigail | SR | 231 | Braintree | 73 | 20:57.4 | 6:44.3 | 12:37.3 (74) |
77 | Umile, Paige | JR | 1017 | Shrewsbury | 74 | 20:58.9 | 6:44.8 | 12:25.7 (55) |
78 | Leese, Hannah TQ | FR | 805 | Newton South | 75 | 21:03.4 | 6:46.2 | 12:46.5 (80) |
79 | Spinelli, Adriana TQ | JR | 792 | Newton North | 76 | 21:03.5 | 6:46.3 | 12:48.3 (83) |
80 | Hart, Grace TQ | SR | 15 | Acton-Boxborough | 77 | 21:07.2 | 6:47.4 | 12:56.2 (84) |
81 | Dunham, Colby | SO | 1091 | Taunton | 78 | 21:19.3 | 6:51.3 | 12:48.0 (82) |
82 | MacDonald, Ella | FR | 228 | Braintree | 79 | 21:23.9 | 6:52.8 | 13:00.6 (86) |
83 | Cady, Sabrina | SO | 542 | Lowell | 80 | 21:26.2 | 6:53.6 | 12:42.7 (78) |
84 | Tian, Nancy | SR | 1016 | Shrewsbury | 81 | 21:28.2 | 6:54.2 | 13:02.6 (88) |
85 | Walbert , Carli | SO | 424 | Franklin | 82 | 21:31.6 | 6:55.3 | 12:47.5 (81) |
86 | Egan, Julia TQ | FR | 1236 | Weymouth | 83 | 21:31.9 | 6:55.4 | 12:59.9 (85) |
87 | Kapadia, Anika | JR | 59 | Andover | 84 | 21:32.4 | 6:55.5 | 13:11.5 (93) |
88 | Cavanaugh, Julianne | SR | 224 | Braintree | 85 | 21:34.7 | 6:56.3 | 13:12.9 (94) |
89 | McMullan, Niamh TQ | FR | 807 | Newton South | 86 | 21:35.9 | 6:56.7 | 13:02.8 (89) |
90 | Mills, Chloe | SR | 400 | Framingham | 87 | 21:37.3 | 6:57.1 | 13:16.4 (97) |
91 | Sweeney , Katie | JR | 422 | Franklin | 88 | 21:38.7 | 6:57.6 | 13:13.3 (95) |
92 | Waldron, Zoe | SR | 756 | Natick | 89 | 21:39.6 | 6:57.9 | 13:16.6 (98) |
93 | Sintros, Kendall | FR | 64 | Andover | 90 | 21:40.9 | 6:58.3 | 13:11.4 (92) |
94 | Matteson , Emily | JR | 418 | Franklin | 91 | 21:41.1 | 6:58.3 | 13:08.2 (91) |
95 | Schoenfeld, Gemma | SO | 437 | Haverhill | 92 | 21:45.5 | 6:59.8 | 13:18.6 (99) |
96 | Howard, Madison | FR | 435 | Haverhill | 93 | 21:45.8 | 6:59.9 | 13:20.7 (101) |
97 | Vona, Katherine | SR | 1018 | Shrewsbury | 94 | 21:52.0 | 7:01.8 | 13:14.4 (96) |
98 | Mendonca, Sarah | JR | 1093 | Taunton | 95 | 21:56.6 | 7:03.3 | 13:22.9 (103) |
99 | McPhee, Catherine | SO | 229 | Braintree | 96 | 22:05.4 | 7:06.2 | 13:02.0 (87) |
100 | Dean, Maddie TQ | FR | 12 | Acton-Boxborough | 97 | 22:07.8 | 7:06.9 | 13:05.9 (90) |
101 | McDiarmid, Hazel TQ | FR | 301 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 98 | 22:10.3 | 7:07.7 | 13:32.8 (111) |
102 | Li, Heidi | SR | 227 | Braintree | 99 | 22:12.0 | 7:08.3 | 13:20.1 (100) |
103 | Feliciano, Nelle | SR | 544 | Lowell | 100 | 22:13.8 | 7:08.8 | 13:29.9 (106) |
104 | Litwinetz, Kaitlyn | SR | 1110 | Wachusett | 101 | 22:17.1 | 7:09.9 | 13:24.0 (105) |
105 | Lund, Theia TQ | FR | 300 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 102 | 22:17.1 | 7:09.9 | 13:33.2 (112) |
106 | Glavin, Colleen TQ | JR | 1238 | Weymouth | 103 | 22:17.4 | 7:10.0 | 13:32.5 (109) |
107 | Golden, Sarah | SO | 751 | Natick | 104 | 22:19.4 | 7:10.7 | 13:30.5 (107) |
108 | Mann , Mackenzie | SR | 417 | Franklin | 105 | 22:21.7 | 7:11.4 | 13:37.8 (116) |
109 | Quinlan, Kiley | SR | 1095 | Taunton | 106 | 22:21.8 | 7:11.4 | 13:32.6 (110) |
110 | Walpole, Katie TQ | SR | 1223 | Westford Academy | 107 | 22:25.9 | 7:12.7 | 13:36.1 (114) |
111 | Wing, Angelina | JR | 758 | Natick | 108 | 22:26.0 | 7:12.8 | 13:22.4 (102) |
112 | Salt, Abigail | SR | 1015 | Shrewsbury | 109 | 22:31.7 | 7:14.6 | 13:30.9 (108) |
113 | Krohne, Liesel | SO | 398 | Framingham | 110 | 22:33.4 | 7:15.1 | 13:47.6 (118) |
114 | DeMore, Mia | SR | 396 | Framingham | 111 | 22:41.0 | 7:17.6 | 13:54.4 (122) |
115 | Martinez, Sandrine TQ | JR | 806 | Newton South | 112 | 22:42.0 | 7:17.9 | 13:37.4 (115) |
116 | Ngom, Marieme | SO | 401 | Framingham | 113 | 22:43.0 | 7:18.2 | 13:51.2 (120) |
117 | Men, Liliana | SR | 547 | Lowell | 114 | 22:46.6 | 7:19.4 | 13:38.8 (117) |
118 | Mitchell, Grace | SO | 230 | Braintree | 115 | 22:46.9 | 7:19.5 | 13:23.8 (104) |
119 | Spahr, Greta TQ | JR | 1222 | Westford Academy | 116 | 22:56.9 | 7:22.7 | 13:34.1 (113) |
120 | Uzzell, Jessica | JR | 755 | Natick | 117 | 22:59.5 | 7:23.5 | 13:51.8 (121) |
121 | Rocco, Giavanna | SO | 1014 | Shrewsbury | 118 | 23:00.7 | 7:23.9 | 13:54.5 (123) |
122 | Rajchel, Abigail | SR | 63 | Andover | 119 | 23:08.3 | 7:26.4 | 13:49.8 (119) |
123 | Talbot, Aubrey | FR | 264 | Brockton | -- | 23:14.8 | 7:28.5 | 14:00.2 (124) |
124 | Nelson, Elizabeth | JR | 1013 | Shrewsbury | 120 | 23:15.9 | 7:28.8 | 14:11.1 (125) |
125 | Lu, Meghan TQ | JR | 1221 | Westford Academy | 121 | 23:28.4 | 7:32.8 | 14:11.4 (126) |
126 | Dias, Phylicia | SR | 1090 | Taunton | 122 | 23:37.4 | 7:35.7 | 14:20.8 (129) |
127 | Luther, Kate | SR | 752 | Natick | 123 | 23:41.0 | 7:36.9 | 14:13.3 (127) |
128 | Browning, Kylee | JR | 98 | Attleboro | -- | 23:43.9 | 7:37.8 | 14:15.9 (128) |
129 | Steenbruggen, Samantha | SR | 402 | Framingham | 124 | 23:46.8 | 7:38.8 | 14:24.4 (130) |
130 | Hohenstein, Hailey | JR | 397 | Framingham | 125 | 23:59.6 | 7:42.9 | 14:41.4 (132) |
131 | Cincotta, Alexis | JR | 99 | Attleboro | -- | 24:14.7 | 7:47.7 | 14:41.1 (131) |
132 | Fernandes, Abby | SO | 1092 | Taunton | 126 | 25:22.3 | 8:09.5 | 15:17.7 (134) |
133 | Smith , Mia | JR | 439 | Haverhill | 127 | 25:23.1 | 8:09.7 | 15:30.1 (136) |
134 | Field, Megan | JR | 100 | Attleboro | -- | 25:23.2 | 8:09.8 | 15:22.1 (135) |
135 | Flynn, Riley | JR | 1012 | Shrewsbury | 128 | 25:34.1 | 8:13.3 | 15:10.8 (133) |
136 | Fennelly, Abigail | FR | 679 | Methuen | -- | 27:02.2 | 8:41.6 | 15:43.8 (137) |
137 | Amaral, Arianna | JR | 97 | Attleboro | -- | 30:39.5 | 9:51.4 | 18:09.4 (138) |
Goldmuntz, Anna | SO | 278 | Brookline | -- | DNF | --- | 12:27.7 (57) |
Race #6
Boys Division 1A
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brookline | 80 | 8-13-14-22-23(40)(54) | 1:19:44 | 15:57 | 0:24.9 |
2 | Newton North | 97 | 9-11-18-24-35(81)(88) | 1:20:05 | 16:01 | 0:42.3 |
3 | Westford Academy | 109 | 2-4-19-29-55(73)(106) | 1:18:53 | 15:47 | 1:53.1 |
4 | Boston College High | 133 | 7-15-21-43-47(79)(97) | 1:20:43 | 16:09 | 0:50.4 |
5 | Saint John's Prep | 169 | 3-28-32-48-58(75)(77) | 1:20:50 | 16:10 | 1:30.4 |
6 | Lowell | 192 | 6-17-34-65-70(87)(114) | 1:21:41 | 16:21 | 1:16.7 |
7 | Boston Latin School | 209 | 26-30-36-53-64(93)(135) | 1:22:13 | 16:27 | 0:38.3 |
8 | Acton-Boxborough | 214 | 25-33-38-52-66(69)(149) | 1:22:23 | 16:29 | 0:41.2 |
9 | Newton South | 232 | 27-42-44-59-60(62)(89) | 1:22:25 | 16:29 | 0:28.2 |
10 | Andover | 244 | 10-12-56-82-84(119)(145) | 1:22:27 | 16:30 | 1:20.4 |
11 | Natick | 274 | 16-31-61-76-90(108)(112) | 1:23:05 | 16:37 | 1:14.4 |
12 | Lexington | 283 | 20-49-51-80-83(103) | 1:23:17 | 16:40 | 1:03.8 |
13 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 354 | 37-46-63-85-123(125)(160) | 1:24:46 | 16:58 | 1:29.8 |
14 | Needham | 378 | 50-68-74-86-100(110)(117) | 1:24:54 | 16:59 | 0:49.1 |
15 | Saint John's | 382 | 39-41-91-96-115(121) | 1:25:09 | 17:02 | 1:15.8 |
16 | Shrewsbury | 414 | 45-72-94-101-102(116)(146) | 1:25:30 | 17:06 | 0:53.3 |
17 | Framingham | 477 | 1-98-109-127-142(174)(179) | 1:25:51 | 17:11 | 3:35.3 |
18 | Weymouth | 492 | 5-71-111-148-157(165)(169) | 1:27:16 | 17:28 | 3:15.1 |
19 | Wachusett | 523 | 78-92-107-120-126(134)(162) | 1:27:42 | 17:33 | 1:01.0 |
20 | Taunton | 530 | 57-105-113-118-137(144)(180) | 1:27:47 | 17:34 | 1:32.5 |
21 | Methuen | 607 | 67-104-133-147-156(166)(178) | 1:29:33 | 17:55 | 1:53.1 |
22 | Franklin | 665 | 122-130-136-138-139(143)(150) | 1:30:32 | 18:07 | 0:17.1 |
23 | Attleboro | 679 | 124-129-132-141-153(154)(170) | 1:30:53 | 18:11 | 0:39.9 |
24 | Brockton | 700 | 95-140-151-155-159(161)(171) | 1:31:40 | 18:20 | 1:32.7 |
25 | Haverhill | 712 | 99-128-158-163-164(172)(177) | 1:32:10 | 18:26 | 1:35.8 |
26 | Braintree | 791 | 131-152-167-168-173(175)(176) | 1:34:29 | 18:54 | 1:21.8 |
UNOFFICIAL Standings | Score | Scoring Order | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westford Academy | 86 | 2-3-21-23-37-(88)-(107) |
2 | Brookline | 111 | 12-16-19-30-34-(43)-(46) |
3 | Newton North | 119 | 8-9-28-29-45-(87)-(93) |
4 | Boston College High | 137 | 7-13-14-40-63-(76)-(109) |
5 | Saint John's Prep | 168 | 4-17-32-56-59-(65)-(75) |
6 | Lowell | 187 | 6-20-42-53-66-(86)-(102) |
7 | Boston Latin School | 192 | 26-27-38-39-62-(97)-(116) |
8 | Acton-Boxborough | 196 | 22-35-36-49-54-(57)-(124) |
9 | Andover | 213 | 10-11-18-84-90-(120)-(150) |
10 | Newton South | 223 | 25-47-48-51-52-(64)-(85) |
11 | Natick | 283 | 15-31-69-73-95-(112)-(115) |
12 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 309 | 24-41-50-77-117-(152)-(168) |
13 | Lexington | 317 | 33-55-60-78-91-(111) |
14 | Saint John's | 416 | 44-67-83-108-114-(130)-(177) |
15 | Needham | 422 | 61-68-96-98-99-(106)-(122) |
16 | Shrewsbury | 434 | 58-79-89-103-105-(123)-(135) |
17 | Wachusett | 467 | 72-74-92-110-119-(139)-(155) |
18 | Framingham | 494 | 1-100-113-138-142-(146)-(175) |
19 | Weymouth | 500 | 5-70-118-148-159-(163)-(170) |
20 | Taunton | 526 | 71-94-101-127-133-(140)-(179) |
21 | Methuen | 579 | 81-82-121-141-154-(160)-(181) |
22 | Franklin | 661 | 128-129-131-136-137-(153)-(158) |
23 | Brockton | 662 | 80-125-147-149-161-(171)-(172) |
24 | Attleboro | 698 | 132-134-143-144-145-(157)-(164) |
25 | Haverhill | 749 | 104-151-162-165-167-(169)-(178) |
26 | Braintree | 795 | 126-156-166-173-174-(176)-(180) |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | 3K | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgess, Samuel IQ | SR | 386 | Framingham | 1 | 14:38.9 | 4:42.6 | 9:01.1 (1) |
2 | Bergeron, Paul TQ | JR | 1206 | Westford Academy | 2 | 14:43.8 | 4:44.2 | 9:01.2 (2) |
3 | Lopez, Nathan TQ | SR | 960 | Saint John's Prep | 3 | 15:08.1 | 4:52.0 | 9:06.9 (4) |
4 | Graffeo, Jack TQ | SO | 1210 | Westford Academy | 4 | 15:16.2 | 4:54.6 | 9:04.7 (3) |
5 | Manfredi, David IQ | SR | 1231 | Weymouth | 5 | 15:30.3 | 4:59.1 | 9:29.9 (5) |
6 | Courtney, Jack TQ | JR | 533 | Lowell | 6 | 15:36.2 | 5:01.0 | 9:30.2 (6) |
7 | Larnard, Chris TQ | JR | 195 | Boston College High | 7 | 15:42.3 | 5:03.0 | 9:30.7 (7) |
8 | Ciatto, Kailas TQ | JR | 267 | Brookline | 8 | 15:42.4 | 5:03.0 | 9:39.5 (12) |
9 | Hrycyszyn, Alexander TQ | SR | 776 | Newton North | 9 | 15:42.7 | 5:03.1 | 9:37.8 (9) |
10 | Todisco, Ryan IQ | JR | 58 | Andover | 10 | 15:46.4 | 5:04.3 | 9:38.2 (11) |
11 | Tubman, Tyler TQ | SR | 781 | Newton North | 11 | 15:47.2 | 5:04.6 | 9:31.3 (8) |
12 | Kirn, Colin IQ | SR | 54 | Andover | 12 | 15:52.0 | 5:06.1 | 9:37.8 (10) |
13 | Kasen, Ben TQ | JR | 269 | Brookline | 13 | 15:52.9 | 5:06.4 | 9:45.1 (17) |
14 | Cherkasky, Andrew TQ | SR | 266 | Brookline | 14 | 15:56.1 | 5:07.4 | 9:47.4 (20) |
15 | Licklider, Hugh TQ | SR | 198 | Boston College High | 15 | 15:56.8 | 5:07.6 | 9:42.2 (15) |
16 | Feldman, Ben IQ | SR | 744 | Natick | 16 | 15:57.4 | 5:07.8 | 9:44.5 (16) |
17 | Arango, Jarlen TQ | SR | 532 | Lowell | 17 | 15:59.8 | 5:08.6 | 9:48.0 (21) |
18 | Zalis, Jacob TQ | SR | 782 | Newton North | 18 | 16:00.8 | 5:08.9 | 9:51.7 (30) |
19 | Haines, Davis TQ | JR | 1211 | Westford Academy | 19 | 16:01.2 | 5:09.0 | 9:48.6 (22) |
20 | Burscu, Glenn IQ | JR | 495 | Lexington | 20 | 16:01.8 | 5:09.2 | 9:53.4 (34) |
21 | Wilder, Brendan IQ | SR | 1142 | Waltham | -- | 16:03.4 | 5:09.8 | 9:40.0 (14) |
22 | Locke, William TQ | SR | 199 | Boston College High | 21 | 16:03.6 | 5:09.8 | 9:39.9 (13) |
23 | Tejedor Meyers, Pablo TQ | JR | 274 | Brookline | 22 | 16:04.8 | 5:10.2 | 9:51.8 (31) |
24 | Mulligan, Declan TQ | SR | 271 | Brookline | 23 | 16:07.3 | 5:11.0 | 9:55.1 (35) |
25 | Mantell, Jack TQ | SR | 778 | Newton North | 24 | 16:08.8 | 5:11.5 | 9:51.6 (29) |
26 | Liu, Will TQ | SR | 6 | Acton-Boxborough | 25 | 16:08.9 | 5:11.5 | 9:48.6 (23) |
27 | Satchek, Dennis TQ | SR | 211 | Boston Latin School | 26 | 16:09.1 | 5:11.6 | 9:50.2 (27) |
28 | Sherman-Kadish, ILan TQ | JR | 798 | Newton South | 27 | 16:11.1 | 5:12.2 | 9:50.1 (26) |
29 | Lovett, Paul TQ | SR | 961 | Saint John's Prep | 28 | 16:12.6 | 5:12.7 | 9:45.3 (18) |
30 | DeSisto, Austin TQ | SR | 1208 | Westford Academy | 29 | 16:14.6 | 5:13.3 | 9:49.3 (24) |
31 | Fisher, Colin TQ | JR | 206 | Boston Latin School | 30 | 16:15.4 | 5:13.6 | 9:51.0 (28) |
32 | Bianchi, Nicholas IQ | JR | 741 | Natick | 31 | 16:15.5 | 5:13.7 | 9:51.8 (32) |
33 | Trigilio, James TQ | SR | 966 | Saint John's Prep | 32 | 16:17.9 | 5:14.4 | 9:52.5 (33) |
34 | Cronin, Anthony TQ | JR | 3 | Acton-Boxborough | 33 | 16:22.2 | 5:15.8 | 9:56.7 (37) |
35 | Pierre, Schneider TQ | SO | 538 | Lowell | 34 | 16:23.8 | 5:16.3 | 10:00.6 (43) |
36 | Grove, Gabe TQ | JR | 774 | Newton North | 35 | 16:24.9 | 5:16.7 | 10:02.4 (46) |
37 | Andersson, Ethan TQ | JR | 203 | Boston Latin School | 36 | 16:25.0 | 5:16.7 | 9:59.4 (40) |
38 | Bronstein, Jacob IQ | JR | 286 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 37 | 16:26.0 | 5:17.0 | 9:49.7 (25) |
39 | Barnett, Aeden TQ | SR | 1 | Acton-Boxborough | 38 | 16:26.2 | 5:17.1 | 9:56.5 (36) |
40 | Robinson, Tommy IQ | JR | 953 | Saint John's | 39 | 16:26.2 | 5:17.1 | 10:10.9 (68) |
41 | Aschkenesay, Altamo TQ | SO | 265 | Brookline | 40 | 16:26.8 | 5:17.3 | 10:02.8 (47) |
42 | Carvalho, Lucas | SR | 947 | Saint John's | 41 | 16:27.0 | 5:17.3 | 10:01.9 (45) |
43 | Friedman, Alex TQ | SO | 793 | Newton South | 42 | 16:27.4 | 5:17.5 | 10:03.9 (49) |
44 | Wilson, John TQ | SO | 202 | Boston College High | 43 | 16:27.9 | 5:17.6 | 9:59.5 (41) |
45 | Sakakeeny, Liam TQ | JR | 797 | Newton South | 44 | 16:28.0 | 5:17.7 | 10:03.1 (48) |
46 | Orciuch, Chase | SR | 1008 | Shrewsbury | 45 | 16:30.2 | 5:18.4 | 10:07.9 (59) |
47 | Guevara Mateo, Paulino | SO | 292 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 46 | 16:31.3 | 5:18.7 | 9:59.7 (42) |
48 | McGrath, Greg TQ | FR | 200 | Boston College High | 47 | 16:32.6 | 5:19.2 | 10:09.9 (64) |
49 | Bonner, Finn TQ | SR | 957 | Saint John's Prep | 48 | 16:32.8 | 5:19.2 | 10:07.9 (60) |
50 | Lopez, Antonio | SR | 498 | Lexington | 49 | 16:33.2 | 5:19.4 | 10:06.4 (56) |
51 | Burns, Jack | SR | 760 | Needham | 50 | 16:33.7 | 5:19.5 | 10:13.1 (69) |
52 | Ryan, Joseph | JR | 500 | Lexington | 51 | 16:34.7 | 5:19.8 | 10:08.4 (61) |
53 | Li, Victor TQ | JR | 4 | Acton-Boxborough | 52 | 16:35.2 | 5:20.0 | 10:03.9 (50) |
54 | Elhaji, Bilal TQ | SO | 205 | Boston Latin School | 53 | 16:36.0 | 5:20.3 | 9:58.5 (39) |
55 | Protopapadakis, Argi TQ | JR | 272 | Brookline | 54 | 16:36.2 | 5:20.3 | 10:01.1 (44) |
56 | Schultz, Owen TQ | SR | 1213 | Westford Academy | 55 | 16:36.8 | 5:20.5 | 9:57.1 (38) |
57 | Stubler, Peter | SR | 57 | Andover | 56 | 16:37.8 | 5:20.8 | 9:45.9 (19) |
58 | Denis, Samuel | SR | 1084 | Taunton | 57 | 16:37.9 | 5:20.9 | 10:14.1 (72) |
59 | Pechinsky, Will TQ | JR | 963 | Saint John's Prep | 58 | 16:38.5 | 5:21.0 | 10:07.0 (57) |
60 | Mileguir, Alon TQ | JR | 795 | Newton South | 59 | 16:39.0 | 5:21.2 | 10:04.6 (52) |
61 | Hamilton, Nathan TQ | JR | 794 | Newton South | 60 | 16:39.2 | 5:21.3 | 10:04.9 (53) |
62 | Bianchi, John | FR | 740 | Natick | 61 | 16:41.7 | 5:22.1 | 10:13.1 (70) |
63 | Zhang, Robby TQ | SR | 799 | Newton South | 62 | 16:43.2 | 5:22.5 | 10:10.3 (65) |
64 | Bronstein, Daniel | SO | 285 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 63 | 16:45.2 | 5:23.2 | 10:04.2 (51) |
65 | Rivkin, David TQ | SR | 210 | Boston Latin School | 64 | 16:47.3 | 5:23.9 | 10:09.5 (63) |
66 | Rath, Seyha TQ | SR | 539 | Lowell | 65 | 16:48.4 | 5:24.2 | 10:05.1 (54) |
67 | Verner, Kyle TQ | JR | 9 | Acton-Boxborough | 66 | 16:50.1 | 5:24.8 | 10:07.2 (58) |
68 | Doherty, Liam | SR | 675 | Methuen | 67 | 16:50.2 | 5:24.8 | 10:20.1 (82) |
69 | Hammer, Max | JR | 761 | Needham | 68 | 16:51.1 | 5:25.1 | 10:08.6 (62) |
70 | Raina, Ajay TQ | JR | 8 | Acton-Boxborough | 69 | 16:51.2 | 5:25.1 | 10:06.3 (55) |
71 | Duong, Victor TQ | JR | 535 | Lowell | 70 | 16:52.8 | 5:25.6 | 10:10.8 (67) |
72 | Baker, Christian | SR | 1226 | Weymouth | 71 | 16:53.6 | 5:25.9 | 10:13.4 (71) |
73 | Daley, Declan | SR | 1003 | Shrewsbury | 72 | 16:54.6 | 5:26.2 | 10:19.9 (80) |
74 | Wedlake, Adam TQ | JR | 1214 | Westford Academy | 73 | 16:55.6 | 5:26.6 | 10:22.0 (89) |
75 | Willis, Daniel | SR | 766 | Needham | 74 | 16:57.8 | 5:27.2 | 10:28.0 (97) |
76 | Rogovin, Felix TQ | SR | 964 | Saint John's Prep | 75 | 16:58.1 | 5:27.3 | 10:10.4 (66) |
77 | Tobin, Jacob | JR | 747 | Natick | 76 | 16:58.5 | 5:27.5 | 10:17.0 (74) |
78 | Stein, Jack TQ | SR | 965 | Saint John's Prep | 77 | 16:59.7 | 5:27.9 | 10:17.2 (76) |
79 | Yahres, Jesse | SO | 1106 | Wachusett | 78 | 17:00.2 | 5:28.0 | 10:25.3 (93) |
80 | Larnard, Shamus TQ | SO | 196 | Boston College High | 79 | 17:00.8 | 5:28.2 | 10:17.4 (77) |
81 | Zhang, Max | SO | 502 | Lexington | 80 | 17:01.6 | 5:28.5 | 10:19.5 (79) |
82 | Spinelli, Nicholas TQ | SO | 780 | Newton North | 81 | 17:02.2 | 5:28.7 | 10:21.9 (88) |
83 | Chisholm, Jacob | SR | 51 | Andover | 82 | 17:04.3 | 5:29.3 | 10:20.6 (85) |
84 | McPhee, Aidan | SR | 499 | Lexington | 83 | 17:05.5 | 5:29.7 | 10:24.1 (92) |
85 | Salamone, Teddy | SR | 56 | Andover | 84 | 17:06.7 | 5:30.1 | 10:23.9 (91) |
86 | Medina, Gael | SO | 294 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 85 | 17:07.2 | 5:30.3 | 10:17.6 (78) |
87 | Morrison, Alex | JR | 763 | Needham | 86 | 17:08.3 | 5:30.6 | 10:28.9 (100) |
88 | Kelly, Jimmy TQ | FR | 537 | Lowell | 87 | 17:09.3 | 5:30.9 | 10:30.8 (103) |
89 | Magre, Erik TQ | SR | 777 | Newton North | 88 | 17:09.4 | 5:31.0 | 10:25.6 (94) |
90 | Pistiner, Ben TQ | SR | 796 | Newton South | 89 | 17:09.5 | 5:31.0 | 10:21.1 (86) |
91 | Fleming, Sean | JR | 745 | Natick | 90 | 17:11.7 | 5:31.7 | 10:27.5 (96) |
92 | Rivard, Dan | SR | 952 | Saint John's | 91 | 17:13.5 | 5:32.3 | 10:20.4 (84) |
93 | Tutela, Max | SR | 1105 | Wachusett | 92 | 17:16.4 | 5:33.2 | 10:16.4 (73) |
94 | Nolan, Brendan TQ | SO | 209 | Boston Latin School | 93 | 17:17.2 | 5:33.5 | 10:28.5 (98) |
95 | Villani, Giuseppe | SO | 1011 | Shrewsbury | 94 | 17:18.7 | 5:34.0 | 10:32.0 (106) |
96 | Corlette, Aaron | JR | 253 | Brockton | 95 | 17:18.9 | 5:34.0 | 10:19.9 (81) |
97 | Infante, Andres | SR | 950 | Saint John's | 96 | 17:19.9 | 5:34.4 | 10:35.9 (109) |
98 | Crocini, Carlo TQ | SR | 193 | Boston College High | 97 | 17:20.2 | 5:34.5 | 10:36.2 (110) |
99 | Hohenstein, Andrew | SR | 389 | Framingham | 98 | 17:21.1 | 5:34.7 | 10:29.9 (101) |
100 | Burgess, Andreas | SR | 426 | Haverhill | 99 | 17:22.3 | 5:35.1 | 10:31.9 (105) |
101 | Blake, Roger | SR | 759 | Needham | 100 | 17:22.7 | 5:35.3 | 10:28.9 (99) |
102 | Shan, Jonathan | SR | 1010 | Shrewsbury | 101 | 17:22.9 | 5:35.3 | 10:22.7 (90) |
103 | Guerin, Chris | SO | 1004 | Shrewsbury | 102 | 17:23.5 | 5:35.5 | 10:31.3 (104) |
104 | Janpathompong, Jinn | SR | 497 | Lexington | 103 | 17:25.1 | 5:36.0 | 10:38.7 (112) |
105 | Caron, Nick | JR | 674 | Methuen | 104 | 17:26.4 | 5:36.5 | 10:20.3 (83) |
106 | Cali, Andrew | JR | 1082 | Taunton | 105 | 17:27.3 | 5:36.7 | 10:30.3 (102) |
107 | Dubay, Nathan TQ | SO | 1209 | Westford Academy | 106 | 17:30.6 | 5:37.8 | 10:33.9 (108) |
108 | Ryan, Dillon | JR | 1103 | Wachusett | 107 | 17:31.9 | 5:38.2 | 10:38.3 (111) |
109 | Arthur, Brian | JR | 739 | Natick | 108 | 17:33.3 | 5:38.7 | 10:44.3 (116) |
110 | Lipp, Trevor | SR | 391 | Framingham | 109 | 17:34.2 | 5:39.0 | 10:43.1 (114) |
111 | Railton, Aidan | JR | 764 | Needham | 110 | 17:35.4 | 5:39.3 | 10:51.5 (123) |
112 | Egan, Seamus | FR | 1228 | Weymouth | 111 | 17:35.7 | 5:39.4 | 10:47.0 (119) |
113 | Vogel, Joe | SO | 748 | Natick | 112 | 17:40.2 | 5:40.9 | 10:42.7 (113) |
114 | Cali, Brayden | JR | 1083 | Taunton | 113 | 17:41.4 | 5:41.3 | 10:26.7 (95) |
115 | Wahpo, Alexander TQ | SR | 541 | Lowell | 114 | 17:41.6 | 5:41.3 | 10:21.3 (87) |
116 | Tenczar, Austin | SR | 956 | Saint John's | 115 | 17:41.9 | 5:41.4 | 10:43.1 (115) |
117 | Boulay, Adam | JR | 1002 | Shrewsbury | 116 | 17:43.9 | 5:42.1 | 10:52.4 (124) |
118 | MacNeil, Chris | SR | 762 | Needham | 117 | 17:47.4 | 5:43.2 | 10:33.7 (107) |
119 | Zamora, Aiden | SR | 1088 | Taunton | 118 | 17:50.2 | 5:44.1 | 10:57.8 (128) |
120 | Kenny, Robert | JR | 53 | Andover | 119 | 17:50.9 | 5:44.3 | 10:49.2 (121) |
121 | Sheahan, Nick | SR | 1104 | Wachusett | 120 | 17:51.7 | 5:44.6 | 10:48.8 (120) |
122 | Secrist, Liam | SR | 954 | Saint John's | 121 | 17:53.3 | 5:45.1 | 10:58.6 (131) |
123 | Pink, Jonathan | SO | 413 | Franklin | 122 | 17:55.2 | 5:45.7 | 10:58.5 (130) |
124 | Demie , Nebiyu | JR | 290 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 123 | 17:55.7 | 5:45.9 | 10:46.1 (118) |
125 | Pazmino, John | SR | 93 | Attleboro | 124 | 17:57.4 | 5:46.4 | 11:00.7 (135) |
126 | McCullagh, Nathaniel | JR | 293 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 125 | 17:58.7 | 5:46.8 | 11:07.4 (154) |
127 | Brenn, Dylan | JR | 1098 | Wachusett | 126 | 18:01.1 | 5:47.6 | 10:17.1 (75) |
128 | Yancey Jr, Derrick | JR | 394 | Framingham | 127 | 18:02.0 | 5:47.9 | 11:01.8 (144) |
129 | Colantuoni, Jack | JR | 428 | Haverhill | 128 | 18:02.1 | 5:47.9 | 11:07.2 (153) |
130 | Smith, Luke | SR | 95 | Attleboro | 129 | 18:02.1 | 5:47.9 | 11:02.2 (146) |
131 | Diehl, Joshua | JR | 408 | Franklin | 130 | 18:03.1 | 5:48.3 | 10:58.1 (129) |
132 | Gryciuk, Anthony | SO | 219 | Braintree | 131 | 18:03.2 | 5:48.3 | 10:54.4 (127) |
133 | Blazek, Jacob | JR | 88 | Attleboro | 132 | 18:03.5 | 5:48.4 | 10:59.0 (133) |
134 | Becuti Ortiz, Henry | SR | 672 | Methuen | 133 | 18:05.2 | 5:48.9 | 10:50.3 (122) |
135 | Brigham, Daniel | SR | 1099 | Wachusett | 134 | 18:07.4 | 5:49.6 | 11:01.6 (141) |
136 | Fitzgibbon, Liam TQ | JR | 207 | Boston Latin School | 135 | 18:08.0 | 5:49.8 | 10:44.9 (117) |
137 | Vaccarezza, Jake | SR | 414 | Franklin | 136 | 18:10.3 | 5:50.6 | 11:01.3 (139) |
138 | Pawlowski, Jack | SR | 1086 | Taunton | 137 | 18:10.4 | 5:50.6 | 10:59.0 (134) |
139 | Boozang, William | SR | 407 | Franklin | 138 | 18:10.7 | 5:50.7 | 10:58.7 (132) |
140 | Spoering, Michael | JR | 1141 | Waltham | -- | 18:11.7 | 5:51.0 | 11:00.8 (136) |
141 | Apicella, Tyler | SR | 405 | Franklin | 139 | 18:12.2 | 5:51.2 | 11:01.1 (138) |
142 | Miller, Asher | SR | 257 | Brockton | 140 | 18:12.6 | 5:51.3 | 11:03.5 (149) |
143 | Hudon, Jeffrey | SR | 90 | Attleboro | 141 | 18:12.8 | 5:51.4 | 11:02.3 (147) |
144 | Mayborn, Micah | SR | 392 | Framingham | 142 | 18:14.2 | 5:51.8 | 11:01.5 (140) |
145 | Nisbett, Aidan | SR | 411 | Franklin | 143 | 18:18.7 | 5:53.3 | 11:12.2 (155) |
146 | Alves , Daris | JR | 1081 | Taunton | 144 | 18:24.8 | 5:55.2 | 11:01.7 (142) |
147 | Rudolph, August | SO | 55 | Andover | 145 | 18:26.2 | 5:55.7 | 11:07.1 (152) |
148 | Jiang, William | SR | 1005 | Shrewsbury | 146 | 18:27.3 | 5:56.0 | 11:00.9 (137) |
149 | Abreu Delacruz, Neondre | SR | 671 | Methuen | 147 | 18:27.5 | 5:56.1 | 11:17.6 (156) |
150 | Dennison, John | FR | 1227 | Weymouth | 148 | 18:30.7 | 5:57.1 | 11:06.5 (150) |
151 | Barnett, Beckett TQ | SO | 2 | Acton-Boxborough | 149 | 18:31.7 | 5:57.5 | 10:52.8 (125) |
152 | Giuliano, Sean | SR | 409 | Franklin | 150 | 18:33.1 | 5:57.9 | 11:22.1 (161) |
153 | Gorynski, Christopher | SR | 255 | Brockton | 151 | 18:34.9 | 5:58.5 | 10:53.4 (126) |
154 | Murphy, Matthew | SR | 220 | Braintree | 152 | 18:36.8 | 5:59.1 | 11:18.3 (158) |
155 | Martin, Camden | FR | 92 | Attleboro | 153 | 18:37.3 | 5:59.2 | 11:19.5 (159) |
156 | Jennison, Michael | SR | 91 | Attleboro | 154 | 18:37.7 | 5:59.4 | 11:02.0 (145) |
157 | Tait, Henry | JR | 260 | Brockton | 155 | 18:42.2 | 6:00.8 | 11:37.4 (175) |
158 | Becuti Ortiz, Joseph | SR | 673 | Methuen | 156 | 18:43.3 | 6:01.2 | 11:01.8 (143) |
159 | Lund, Endrias | JR | 1137 | Waltham | -- | 18:45.1 | 6:01.8 | 11:19.8 (160) |
160 | Geagan, Colin | FR | 1229 | Weymouth | 157 | 18:45.3 | 6:01.8 | 11:22.9 (162) |
161 | Castelo, Joseph | SO | 769 | New Bedford | -- | 18:47.6 | 6:02.6 | 11:30.4 (166) |
162 | Bourcy, Joe | SR | 425 | Haverhill | 158 | 18:49.9 | 6:03.3 | 11:33.2 (169) |
163 | Tobon, Antonio | SO | 261 | Brockton | 159 | 18:51.5 | 6:03.8 | 11:06.7 (151) |
164 | Colombo, Paul | JR | 288 | Cambridge Rindge & Latin | 160 | 18:54.7 | 6:04.8 | 11:34.1 (172) |
165 | Moyes, Robert | FR | 258 | Brockton | 161 | 18:56.3 | 6:05.3 | 11:27.7 (164) |
166 | Pickett, Chris | FR | 1101 | Wachusett | 162 | 18:56.4 | 6:05.4 | 11:18.0 (157) |
167 | Lescord , Ty | JR | 430 | Haverhill | 163 | 18:57.1 | 6:05.6 | 11:29.3 (165) |
168 | Wipff, Hannon | SO | 433 | Haverhill | 164 | 18:58.1 | 6:05.9 | 11:34.6 (173) |
169 | McIntyre, Aidan | FR | 1232 | Weymouth | 165 | 19:01.3 | 6:07.0 | 11:30.8 (167) |
170 | Nims, Joe | FR | 676 | Methuen | 166 | 19:08.5 | 6:09.3 | 11:27.6 (163) |
171 | Zavala, Marco | SO | 221 | Braintree | 167 | 19:10.6 | 6:09.9 | 11:39.6 (178) |
172 | Casanova, Michael | SO | 214 | Braintree | 168 | 19:12.8 | 6:10.7 | 11:44.9 (180) |
173 | MacNeill, Josh | SR | 1230 | Weymouth | 169 | 19:16.4 | 6:11.8 | 11:36.6 (174) |
174 | Silva, Tanner | FR | 94 | Attleboro | 170 | 19:17.5 | 6:12.2 | 11:32.4 (168) |
175 | Rizzo, Liam | JR | 259 | Brockton | 171 | 19:19.2 | 6:12.7 | 11:38.6 (176) |
176 | Doody, Brendan | SO | 429 | Haverhill | 172 | 19:20.2 | 6:13.0 | 11:33.8 (171) |
177 | Dowd, Sean | SO | 217 | Braintree | 173 | 19:24.9 | 6:14.5 | 11:33.8 (170) |
178 | Feinblatt, Andrew | SO | 387 | Framingham | 174 | 19:25.7 | 6:14.8 | 11:40.1 (179) |
179 | Currier, Cameron | SO | 216 | Braintree | 175 | 19:39.3 | 6:19.2 | 11:55.9 (184) |
180 | Flaherty, Nate | JR | 218 | Braintree | 176 | 19:46.4 | 6:21.5 | 11:38.7 (177) |
181 | Libucha, Jack | SO | 431 | Haverhill | 177 | 19:47.7 | 6:21.9 | 11:53.4 (182) |
182 | O'Brien, TJ | FR | 677 | Methuen | 178 | 19:48.0 | 6:22.0 | 12:06.3 (186) |
183 | Lavoie, Matthew | SR | 770 | New Bedford | -- | 19:50.3 | 6:22.7 | 12:05.5 (185) |
184 | Habeski, Ben | JR | 388 | Framingham | 179 | 20:01.3 | 6:26.3 | 11:03.5 (148) |
185 | Quincy, Jacobs | JR | 1087 | Taunton | 180 | 20:02.4 | 6:26.6 | 11:53.6 (183) |
Smith, Severin | JR | 955 | Saint John's | -- | DNF | --- | 11:48.9 (181) |