WaMaC West MS GirlsVan Horne, IA
5/5/2017

WaMaC West MS Girls

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Girls High Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:15 PM Girls High Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Girls Long Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:15 PM Girls Long Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Girls Shot Put (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:15 PM Girls Shot Put (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Girls Discus (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:15 PM Girls Discus (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Girls 400m Shuttle Hurdles (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:20 PM Girls 400m Shuttle Hurdles (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:25 PM Girls 4 x 800m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:40 PM Girls 100 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:45 PM Girls 1600m DMR (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:50 PM Girls 400 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:55 PM Girls 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 1500 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:10 PM Girls 4 x 800m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:25 PM Girls 100 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:30 PM Girls 1600m DMR (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:40 PM Girls 400 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:45 PM Girls 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:55 PM Girls 1500 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:05 PM Girls 100m Hurdles (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 100m Hurdles (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:15 PM Girls 200 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 200 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:20 PM Girls 800m SMR (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 800m SMR (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:35 PM Girls 200m Hurdles (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 200m Hurdles (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:40 PM Girls 800 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 800 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete7:00 PM Girls 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete7:05 PM Girls 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results

7th Grade Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Clear Creek-Amana CCA 126
2 Vinton-Shellsburg 7th VS 101
3 Independence 7th IND 80
4 Marion 7th MARI 69
5 Williamsburg WMBG 62.5
6 Center Point-Urbana CPU 44
7 Benton BENT 38.5
8 South Tama 7th STA 37

8th Grade Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Clear Creek-Amana CCA 106
2 Vinton-Shellsburg VINT 102
3 Williamsburg WMBG 92
4 Center Point-Urbana CPU 69
5 Benton BENT 67
6 Marion MAR 62
7 South Tama STC 46
8 Independence INDE 14