#3 Girls 60 Meters Start List
# |
WaMaC Indoor Record |
8.01 |
Ellie Masten |
Benton Community |
3/17/2018 |
Section 1 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
2 |
MAGSAMEN, Annabelle |
JR |
Independence |
12.00 |
|
3 |
DAVISSON, Bri |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland |
11.50 |
|
4 |
BUTTERS, Lainie |
JR |
Independence |
11.00 |
|
5 |
BOPP, Emma |
SO |
Calamus-Wheatland |
11.50 |
|
6 |
TOULOUSE, Maddie |
FR |
Independence |
12.00 |
|
Section 2 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
2 |
DENNES, Quinn |
FR |
Mount Vernon |
10.80 |
|
3 |
ANDERSON, Hannah |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland |
10.50 |
|
4 |
BEMER, Emily |
FR |
West Delaware |
10.20 |
|
5 |
MORAN, Kaitlin |
SO |
Williamsburg |
10.44 |
|
6 |
BARR, Zoey |
SO |
Solon |
10.50 |
|
7 |
BEATTY, Brooke |
SO |
Independence |
11.00 |
|
Section 3 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
JACKSON, Lauren |
SO |
Marion |
10.15 |
|
2 |
HUNT, Bailey |
SO |
Center Point-Urbana |
9.93 |
|
3 |
HASS, Payton |
FR |
West Delaware |
9.90 |
|
4 |
WULFEKUHLE, Emily |
JR |
Beckman |
9.86 |
|
5 |
BOX, Naomi |
FR |
Marion |
9.89 |
|
6 |
LUTGEN, Melanie |
SO |
Beckman |
9.90 |
|
7 |
BRAUN, Paula |
FR |
Beckman |
10.06 |
|
8 |
WITT, Brandi |
SO |
Marion |
10.15 |
|
Section 4 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
CAMPBELL, Shea |
SO |
Center Point-Urbana |
9.67 |
|
2 |
SCHROCK, Dylanne |
SO |
Center Point-Urbana |
9.57 |
|
3 |
HANKEN, Kaitlyn |
FR |
Maquoketa |
9.50 |
|
4 |
BRUNSSEN, Alesha |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
9.40 |
|
5 |
BEYER, Mackenzie |
SR |
South Tama County |
9.45 |
|
6 |
SCHMIDT, Madison |
FR |
Williamsburg |
9.55 |
|
7 |
OHRY, Melissa-Sue |
JR |
Maquoketa |
9.61 |
|
8 |
RAUEN, Gloria |
JR |
Beckman |
9.80 |
|
Section 5 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
CHAPMAN, Makayla |
SO |
West Delaware |
9.20 |
|
2 |
ROTTER, Katy |
SO |
Williamsburg |
9.03 |
|
3 |
YENTER, Maddie |
JR |
Williamsburg |
9.00 |
|
4 |
QUAM, Elizabeth |
FR |
Mount Vernon |
9.00 |
|
5 |
SCHULTZ, Liz |
FR |
Clear Creek-Amana |
9.00 |
|
6 |
MCELMEEL, Alyssa |
SO |
Calamus-Wheatland |
9.01 |
|
7 |
NELSON-MOSER, Larissa |
FR |
Marion |
9.19 |
|
8 |
CETTA, Mari |
FR |
Clear Creek-Amana |
9.36 |
|
Section 6 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
ASHLEY, Sarah |
FR |
Marion |
9.00 |
|
2 |
MCATEE, Talia |
SR |
Williamsburg |
8.93 |
|
3 |
HEIMS, Heather |
SO |
West Delaware |
8.90 |
|
4 |
BARNHOUSE, Monet |
SO |
Solon |
8.90 |
|
5 |
FEAKER, Bella |
FR |
Solon |
8.90 |
|
6 |
PECK, Avrie |
FR |
Benton - VH |
8.90 |
|
7 |
DIETRICK, Sarina |
FR |
Clear Creek-Amana |
8.95 |
|
8 |
HEARN, Alexis |
FR |
Independence |
9.00 |
|
Section 7 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
ELVERT, Grace |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland |
8.83 |
|
2 |
SCHULTE, Megan |
SO |
Benton - VH |
8.80 |
|
3 |
JEFFERY, Kyla |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
8.70 |
|
4 |
DAUBS, Kari |
SR |
Center Point-Urbana |
8.70 |
|
5 |
HAHN, Brielle |
SO |
Maquoketa |
8.70 |
|
6 |
LAMER, Shakayla |
SO |
Benton - VH |
8.77 |
|
7 |
WOLFF, Ellie |
SO |
Solon |
8.80 |
|
8 |
ALLEN, Jorja |
FR |
Benton - VH |
8.89 |
|
Section 8 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
STEVENS, Abby |
SO |
Clear Creek-Amana |
8.69 |
|
2 |
KOELKER, McKayla |
SO |
Beckman |
8.65 |
|
3 |
WEDEWER, Eve |
SO |
West Delaware |
8.60 |
|
4 |
HYLAND, Kate |
FR |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
8.50 |
|
5 |
BACKEN, Emma |
SO |
South Tama County |
8.51 |
|
6 |
SPINA, Alyssa |
JR |
Benton - VH |
8.61 |
|
7 |
CHYMA, Alyssa |
SO |
South Tama County |
8.69 |
|
8 |
BANE, Rachel |
FR |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
8.70 |
|
Section 9 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
THOMAS, Nicki |
JR |
Center Point-Urbana |
8.30 |
|
2 |
EVANS, Eliza |
SO |
Clear Creek-Amana |
8.30 |
|
3 |
KERKHOFF, Erin |
SR |
Solon |
8.10 |
|
4 |
BOWMAN, Addie |
SO |
Maquoketa |
7.86 |
|
5 |
GRAHAM, Ashton |
SR |
South Tama County |
7.89 |
|
6 |
SLAVEN, Shelby |
SO |
South Tama County |
8.17 |
|
7 |
HARDISON, Anna |
FR |
Maquoketa |
8.30 |
|
8 |
HENDRICKSON, Megan |
FR |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
8.50 |
|