#20 Boys 4 x 400m Relay Results
# |
WaMaC Indoor Record |
3:31.61 |
|
Clear Creek-Amana |
2012 |
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
HPL |
1 |
|
Center Point-Urbana |
A |
3:40.56 |
|
|
|
|
4 (1) |
2 |
|
Vinton-Shellsburg |
A |
3:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
4 (2) |
3 |
|
Calamus-Wheatland |
A |
3:42.14 |
|
|
|
|
4 (3) |
4 |
|
Williamsburg |
A |
3:43.22 |
|
|
|
|
4 (4) |
5 |
|
Mount Vernon |
A |
3:44.30 |
|
|
|
|
3 (1) |
6 |
|
South Tama County |
A |
3:46.10 |
|
|
|
|
4 (5) |
7 |
|
Independence |
A |
3:47.64 |
|
|
|
|
3 (2) |
8 |
|
Beckman |
A |
3:50.10 |
|
|
|
|
3 (3) |
9 |
|
Alburnett |
A |
3:52.13 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) |
10 |
|
Center Point-Urbana |
B |
3:52.27 |
|
|
|
|
3 (4) |
11 |
|
Williamsburg |
B |
3:53.26 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) |
12 |
|
Benton - VH |
A |
3:54.67 |
|
|
|
|
4 (6) |
13 |
|
Mount Vernon |
B |
3:55.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) |
14 |
|
Clear Creek-Amana |
A |
3:56.88 |
|
|
|
|
3 (5) |
15 |
|
Marion |
A |
3:58.05 |
|
|
|
|
3 (6) |
16 |
|
Independence |
B |
4:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) |
17 |
|
Vinton-Shellsburg |
B |
4:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) |
18 |
|
South Tama County |
B |
4:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) |
19 |
|
Clear Creek-Amana |
B |
4:07.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) |
20 |
|
Beckman |
B |
4:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) |
21 |
|
Alburnett |
B |
4:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) |
22 |
|
Calamus-Wheatland |
B |
4:10.01 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) |
23 |
|
Benton - VH |
B |
4:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Note |
1 |
|
Mount Vernon |
B |
3:55.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
South Tama County |
B |
4:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Clear Creek-Amana |
B |
4:07.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alburnett |
B |
4:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Benton - VH |
B |
4:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Note |
1 |
|
Alburnett |
A |
3:52.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Williamsburg |
B |
3:53.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Independence |
B |
4:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vinton-Shellsburg |
B |
4:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Beckman |
B |
4:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Calamus-Wheatland |
B |
4:10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Note |
1 |
|
Mount Vernon |
A |
3:44.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Independence |
A |
3:47.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Beckman |
A |
3:50.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Center Point-Urbana |
B |
3:52.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Clear Creek-Amana |
A |
3:56.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marion |
A |
3:58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Note |
1 |
|
Center Point-Urbana |
A |
3:40.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vinton-Shellsburg |
A |
3:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Calamus-Wheatland |
A |
3:42.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Williamsburg |
A |
3:43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
South Tama County |
A |
3:46.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Benton - VH |
A |
3:54.67 |
|
|
|
|
|