#15 Girls 400 Meters Results
# |
WaMaC Indoor Record |
59.30 |
Angie German |
West Delaware |
2001 |
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
Note |
1 |
|
KERKHOFF, Erin |
SR |
Solon |
1:01.32 |
7 (1) |
|
2 |
|
HOSCH, Kaylee |
SR |
Independence |
1:04.60 |
7 (2) |
|
3 |
|
TYYNISMAA, JoJo |
FR |
South Tama County |
1:05.77 |
7 (3) |
|
4 |
|
WETJEN, Charlotte |
SO |
Williamsburg |
1:08.40 |
6 (1) |
|
5 |
|
ELVERT, Grace |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland |
1:08.87 |
7 (4) |
|
6 |
|
JIRAS, Kayla |
SO |
Clear Creek-Amana |
1:09.11 |
6 (2) |
|
7 |
|
MURRAY, Lauren |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
1:09.53 |
6 (3) |
|
8 |
|
LEOPOLD, Annie |
JR |
Mount Vernon |
1:10.21 |
7 (5) |
|
9 |
|
SANTEE, Addisen |
JR |
Mount Vernon |
1:10.77 |
7 (6) |
|
10 |
|
MANDERSCHEID, Avery |
SR |
Marion |
1:10.93 |
5 (1) |
|
11 |
|
ASHLEY, Morgan |
SR |
Marion |
1:12.45 |
5 (2) |
|
12 |
|
CHYMA, Alyssa |
SO |
South Tama County |
1:15.07 |
6 (4) |
|
13 |
|
LAGRANGE, Trinity |
FR |
Benton - VH |
1:16.20 |
6 (5) |
|
14 |
|
LEVIS, Emily |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
1:16.28 |
3 (1) |
|
15 |
|
METH, Emily |
FR |
Marion |
1:16.52 |
4 (1) |
|
16 |
|
MARKS, Megan |
FR |
Benton - VH |
1:16.59 |
4 (2) |
|
17 |
|
WIDEL, Addy |
FR |
Calamus-Wheatland |
1:16.91 |
5 (3) |
|
18 |
|
BRUNSSEN, Alesha |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
1:17.12 |
2 (1) |
|
19 |
|
WARDENBURG, Nicole |
SO |
Williamsburg |
1:17.30 |
5 (4) |
|
20 |
|
SCHROCK, Dylanne |
SO |
Center Point-Urbana |
1:17.48 |
3 (2) |
|
21 |
|
SCHNEDE, Camryn |
FR |
Calamus-Wheatland |
1:18.46 |
3 (3) |
|
22 |
|
SMITH, Elizabeth |
FR |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
1:21.06 |
1 (1) |
|
23 |
|
BANE, Rachel |
FR |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
1:21.68 |
3 (4) |
|
24 |
|
GORTON, Emma |
FR |
Center Point-Urbana |
1:21.74 |
1 (2) |
|
25 |
|
OBERBROECKLING, Emma |
FR |
Beckman |
1:21.86 |
4 (3) |
|
26 |
|
SCHILDROTH, Maleny |
FR |
Center Point-Urbana |
1:22.65 |
2 (2) |
|
27 |
|
DELEVER, Marlie |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland |
1:22.78 |
3 (5) |
|
28 |
|
HUNT, Bailey |
SO |
Center Point-Urbana |
1:23.45 |
2 (3) |
|
29 |
|
URELL, Karley |
FR |
Benton - VH |
1:24.46 |
6 (6) |
|
30 |
|
GUSICK, Maja |
FR |
Center Point-Urbana |
1:24.59 |
2 (4) |
|
31 |
|
BEMER, Emily |
FR |
West Delaware |
1:26.40 |
4 (4) |
1:26.395 |
32 |
|
ANDERSON, Hannah |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland |
1:26.40 |
1 (3) |
1:26.399 |
33 |
|
SILHANEK, Rachel |
SO |
South Tama County |
1:27.54 |
4 (5) |
|
34 |
|
THURN, Amira |
FR |
West Delaware |
1:30.47 |
3 (6) |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
SMITH, Elizabeth |
FR |
Vinton-Shellsburg | 1:21.06 |
|
2 |
|
GORTON, Emma |
FR |
Center Point-Urbana | 1:21.74 |
|
3 |
|
ANDERSON, Hannah |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland | 1:26.40 |
1:26.399 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
BRUNSSEN, Alesha |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg | 1:17.12 |
|
2 |
|
SCHILDROTH, Maleny |
FR |
Center Point-Urbana | 1:22.65 |
|
3 |
|
HUNT, Bailey |
SO |
Center Point-Urbana | 1:23.45 |
|
4 |
|
GUSICK, Maja |
FR |
Center Point-Urbana | 1:24.59 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
LEVIS, Emily |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg | 1:16.28 |
|
2 |
|
SCHROCK, Dylanne |
SO |
Center Point-Urbana | 1:17.48 |
|
3 |
|
SCHNEDE, Camryn |
FR |
Calamus-Wheatland | 1:18.46 |
|
4 |
|
BANE, Rachel |
FR |
Vinton-Shellsburg | 1:21.68 |
|
5 |
|
DELEVER, Marlie |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland | 1:22.78 |
|
6 |
|
THURN, Amira |
FR |
West Delaware | 1:30.47 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
METH, Emily |
FR |
Marion | 1:16.52 |
|
2 |
|
MARKS, Megan |
FR |
Benton - VH | 1:16.59 |
|
3 |
|
OBERBROECKLING, Emma |
FR |
Beckman | 1:21.86 |
|
4 |
|
BEMER, Emily |
FR |
West Delaware | 1:26.40 |
1:26.395 |
5 |
|
SILHANEK, Rachel |
SO |
South Tama County | 1:27.54 |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
MANDERSCHEID, Avery |
SR |
Marion | 1:10.93 |
|
2 |
|
ASHLEY, Morgan |
SR |
Marion | 1:12.45 |
|
3 |
|
WIDEL, Addy |
FR |
Calamus-Wheatland | 1:16.91 |
|
4 |
|
WARDENBURG, Nicole |
SO |
Williamsburg | 1:17.30 |
|
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
WETJEN, Charlotte |
SO |
Williamsburg | 1:08.40 |
|
2 |
|
JIRAS, Kayla |
SO |
Clear Creek-Amana | 1:09.11 |
|
3 |
|
MURRAY, Lauren |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg | 1:09.53 |
|
4 |
|
CHYMA, Alyssa |
SO |
South Tama County | 1:15.07 |
|
5 |
|
LAGRANGE, Trinity |
FR |
Benton - VH | 1:16.20 |
|
6 |
|
URELL, Karley |
FR |
Benton - VH | 1:24.46 |
|
Finals Section: 7
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
KERKHOFF, Erin |
SR |
Solon | 1:01.32 |
|
2 |
|
HOSCH, Kaylee |
SR |
Independence | 1:04.60 |
|
3 |
|
TYYNISMAA, JoJo |
FR |
South Tama County | 1:05.77 |
|
4 |
|
ELVERT, Grace |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland | 1:08.87 |
|
5 |
|
LEOPOLD, Annie |
JR |
Mount Vernon | 1:10.21 |
|
6 |
|
SANTEE, Addisen |
JR |
Mount Vernon | 1:10.77 |
|