#11 Girls 200 Meters Results
# |
WaMaC Indoor Record |
25.38 |
Callan Jacobson |
Benton Community |
2008 |
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
|
EHRET, Gracie |
SO |
Williamsburg |
28.12 |
11 (1) |
2 |
|
MCATEE, Talia |
SR |
Williamsburg |
28.54 |
11 (2) |
3 |
|
ELVERT, Grace |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland |
28.93 |
9 (1) |
4 |
|
SYBESMA, Nell |
JR |
Maquoketa |
29.11 |
8 (1) |
5 |
|
FREDERICK, Haylee |
SO |
Williamsburg |
29.45 |
8 (2) |
6 |
|
LINDEMANN, Shawna |
FR |
Solon |
29.48 |
10 (1) |
7 |
|
MCELMEEL, Alyssa |
SO |
Calamus-Wheatland |
29.56 |
7 (1) |
8 |
|
SCHMIDT, Madison |
FR |
Williamsburg |
29.59 |
11 (3) |
9 |
|
JIRAS, Kayla |
SO |
Clear Creek-Amana |
29.61 |
11 (4) |
10 |
|
GRAHAM, Ashton |
SR |
South Tama County |
29.87 |
11 (5) |
11 |
|
MCDERMOTT, Nell |
SO |
Beckman |
30.51 |
5 (1) |
12 |
|
DAUBS, Kari |
SR |
Center Point-Urbana |
30.58 |
7 (2) |
13 |
|
SLAVEN, Stacey |
SR |
South Tama County |
30.69 |
9 (2) |
14 |
|
ENGEN, Haley |
SR |
Center Point-Urbana |
30.81 |
7 (3) |
15 |
|
HOUGHTALING, Jaden |
FR |
Mount Vernon |
30.87 |
8 (3) |
16 |
|
MILBERT, McKenna |
FR |
Beckman |
30.94 |
4 (1) |
17 |
|
BARNHOUSE, Monet |
SO |
Solon |
30.99 |
10 (2) |
18 |
|
PATTERSON, Brynn |
FR |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
31.13 |
8 (4) |
19 |
|
KEATON, Aliya |
SO |
Mount Vernon |
31.16 |
10 (3) |
20 |
|
STRATTON, Olivia |
SO |
Williamsburg |
31.22 |
6 (1) |
21 |
|
DYKSTRA, Autumn |
JR |
Maquoketa |
31.24 |
9 (3) |
22 |
|
NEUZIL, Mikaila |
SO |
West Delaware |
31.37 |
11 (6) |
23 |
|
ALLEN, Jorja |
FR |
Benton - VH |
31.52 |
9 (4) |
24 |
|
BRIES, Jaci |
FR |
West Delaware |
31.56 |
9 (5) |
25 |
|
BACKEN, Emma |
SO |
South Tama County |
31.68 |
6 (2) |
26 |
|
SCHILDROTH, Maleny |
FR |
Center Point-Urbana |
31.96 |
6 (3) |
27 |
|
KULBARTZ, Kaitlyn |
FR |
Benton - VH |
31.99 |
8 (5) |
28 |
|
FEAKER, Bella |
FR |
Solon |
32.03 |
10 (4) |
29 |
|
FOX, Madeline |
SO |
Clear Creek-Amana |
32.22 |
8 (6) |
30 |
|
BELTZ, Cynthia |
FR |
Marion |
32.23 |
5 (2) |
31 |
|
HAHN, Brielle |
SO |
Maquoketa |
32.53 |
5 (3) |
32 |
|
HOLUB, Elena |
FR |
Marion |
33.03 |
3 (1) |
33 |
|
RAUEN, Gloria |
JR |
Beckman |
33.07 |
4 (2) |
34 |
|
GOOD, Gabbi |
JR |
Independence |
33.12 |
2 (1) |
35 |
|
JACKSON, Lauren |
SO |
Marion |
33.19 |
2 (2) |
36 |
|
OTT, Keira |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
33.24 |
4 (3) |
37 |
|
LUTGEN, Melanie |
SO |
Beckman |
33.30 |
3 (2) |
38 |
|
CAMPBELL, Shea |
SO |
Center Point-Urbana |
33.60 |
3 (3) |
39 |
|
BEMER, Emily |
FR |
West Delaware |
33.79 |
6 (4) |
40 |
|
BUNTEN, Lexi |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
33.93 |
5 (4) |
41 |
|
CARLSON, Peyton |
SR |
West Delaware |
34.04 |
9 (6) |
42 |
|
BEATTY, Brooke |
SO |
Independence |
34.35 |
2 (3) |
43 |
|
THOMPSON, Maddy |
SO |
Calamus-Wheatland |
34.39 |
1 (1) |
44 |
|
DENNES, Quinn |
FR |
Mount Vernon |
34.46 |
5 (5) |
45 |
|
SEDGWICK, Autumn |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland |
34.47 |
2 (4) |
46 |
|
RAUCH, Maura |
FR |
Center Point-Urbana |
34.94 |
1 (2) |
47 |
|
WILLIAMS, Carly |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
35.05 |
7 (4) |
48 |
|
STONE, Rhylee |
SO |
Benton - VH |
35.11 |
7 (5) |
49 |
|
CAPELLE, Trisda |
SO |
Maquoketa |
35.12 |
4 (4) |
50 |
|
MAGSAMEN, Annabelle |
JR |
Independence |
35.15 |
2 (5) |
51 |
|
INGALLS, Emily |
FR |
Benton - VH |
35.37 |
6 (5) |
52 |
|
LINDEN, Eliza |
SO |
Maquoketa |
36.38 |
3 (4) |
53 |
|
SILHANEK, Rachel |
SO |
South Tama County |
36.98 |
4 (5) |
54 |
|
DILLEY, Sophia |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
37.09 |
5 (6) |
55 |
|
SEBOLDT, Alyssa |
SO |
Benton - VH |
37.38 |
7 (6) |
56 |
|
BRAUN, Paula |
FR |
Beckman |
37.45 |
1 (3) |
57 |
|
DAVISSON, Bri |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland |
37.78 |
1 (4) |
58 |
|
THURN, Amira |
FR |
West Delaware |
38.02 |
6 (6) |
59 |
|
BEYER, Mackenzie |
SR |
South Tama County |
38.51 |
3 (5) |
60 |
|
TOULOUSE, Maddie |
FR |
Independence |
40.04 |
2 (6) |
61 |
|
WITT, Brandi |
SO |
Marion |
40.38 |
3 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
THOMPSON, Maddy |
SO |
Calamus-Wheatland | 34.39 |
|
2 |
|
RAUCH, Maura |
FR |
Center Point-Urbana | 34.94 |
|
3 |
|
BRAUN, Paula |
FR |
Beckman | 37.45 |
|
4 |
|
DAVISSON, Bri |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland | 37.78 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
GOOD, Gabbi |
JR |
Independence | 33.12 |
|
2 |
|
JACKSON, Lauren |
SO |
Marion | 33.19 |
|
3 |
|
BEATTY, Brooke |
SO |
Independence | 34.35 |
|
4 |
|
SEDGWICK, Autumn |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland | 34.47 |
|
5 |
|
MAGSAMEN, Annabelle |
JR |
Independence | 35.15 |
|
6 |
|
TOULOUSE, Maddie |
FR |
Independence | 40.04 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
HOLUB, Elena |
FR |
Marion | 33.03 |
|
2 |
|
LUTGEN, Melanie |
SO |
Beckman | 33.30 |
|
3 |
|
CAMPBELL, Shea |
SO |
Center Point-Urbana | 33.60 |
|
4 |
|
LINDEN, Eliza |
SO |
Maquoketa | 36.38 |
|
5 |
|
BEYER, Mackenzie |
SR |
South Tama County | 38.51 |
|
6 |
|
WITT, Brandi |
SO |
Marion | 40.38 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
MILBERT, McKenna |
FR |
Beckman | 30.94 |
|
2 |
|
RAUEN, Gloria |
JR |
Beckman | 33.07 |
|
3 |
|
OTT, Keira |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg | 33.24 |
|
4 |
|
CAPELLE, Trisda |
SO |
Maquoketa | 35.12 |
|
5 |
|
SILHANEK, Rachel |
SO |
South Tama County | 36.98 |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
MCDERMOTT, Nell |
SO |
Beckman | 30.51 |
|
2 |
|
BELTZ, Cynthia |
FR |
Marion | 32.23 |
|
3 |
|
HAHN, Brielle |
SO |
Maquoketa | 32.53 |
|
4 |
|
BUNTEN, Lexi |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg | 33.93 |
|
5 |
|
DENNES, Quinn |
FR |
Mount Vernon | 34.46 |
|
6 |
|
DILLEY, Sophia |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg | 37.09 |
|
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
STRATTON, Olivia |
SO |
Williamsburg | 31.22 |
|
2 |
|
BACKEN, Emma |
SO |
South Tama County | 31.68 |
|
3 |
|
SCHILDROTH, Maleny |
FR |
Center Point-Urbana | 31.96 |
|
4 |
|
BEMER, Emily |
FR |
West Delaware | 33.79 |
|
5 |
|
INGALLS, Emily |
FR |
Benton - VH | 35.37 |
|
6 |
|
THURN, Amira |
FR |
West Delaware | 38.02 |
|
Finals Section: 7
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
MCELMEEL, Alyssa |
SO |
Calamus-Wheatland | 29.56 |
|
2 |
|
DAUBS, Kari |
SR |
Center Point-Urbana | 30.58 |
|
3 |
|
ENGEN, Haley |
SR |
Center Point-Urbana | 30.81 |
|
4 |
|
WILLIAMS, Carly |
SO |
Vinton-Shellsburg | 35.05 |
|
5 |
|
STONE, Rhylee |
SO |
Benton - VH | 35.11 |
|
6 |
|
SEBOLDT, Alyssa |
SO |
Benton - VH | 37.38 |
|
Finals Section: 8
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
SYBESMA, Nell |
JR |
Maquoketa | 29.11 |
|
2 |
|
FREDERICK, Haylee |
SO |
Williamsburg | 29.45 |
|
3 |
|
HOUGHTALING, Jaden |
FR |
Mount Vernon | 30.87 |
|
4 |
|
PATTERSON, Brynn |
FR |
Vinton-Shellsburg | 31.13 |
|
5 |
|
KULBARTZ, Kaitlyn |
FR |
Benton - VH | 31.99 |
|
6 |
|
FOX, Madeline |
SO |
Clear Creek-Amana | 32.22 |
|
Finals Section: 9
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
ELVERT, Grace |
SR |
Calamus-Wheatland | 28.93 |
|
2 |
|
SLAVEN, Stacey |
SR |
South Tama County | 30.69 |
|
3 |
|
DYKSTRA, Autumn |
JR |
Maquoketa | 31.24 |
|
4 |
|
ALLEN, Jorja |
FR |
Benton - VH | 31.52 |
|
5 |
|
BRIES, Jaci |
FR |
West Delaware | 31.56 |
|
6 |
|
CARLSON, Peyton |
SR |
West Delaware | 34.04 |
|
Finals Section: 10
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
LINDEMANN, Shawna |
FR |
Solon | 29.48 |
|
2 |
|
BARNHOUSE, Monet |
SO |
Solon | 30.99 |
|
3 |
|
KEATON, Aliya |
SO |
Mount Vernon | 31.16 |
|
4 |
|
FEAKER, Bella |
FR |
Solon | 32.03 |
|
Finals Section: 11
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
EHRET, Gracie |
SO |
Williamsburg | 28.12 |
|
2 |
|
MCATEE, Talia |
SR |
Williamsburg | 28.54 |
|
3 |
|
SCHMIDT, Madison |
FR |
Williamsburg | 29.59 |
|
4 |
|
JIRAS, Kayla |
SO |
Clear Creek-Amana | 29.61 |
|
5 |
|
GRAHAM, Ashton |
SR |
South Tama County | 29.87 |
|
6 |
|
NEUZIL, Mikaila |
SO |
West Delaware | 31.37 |
|