USATF Junior Olympics Developmental MeetTiffin, IA
5/7/2017

Latest Results

Field Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Results
Complete9:00 AM Girls Long Jump (17-18) Final Start List Results
  Boys Long Jump (17-18) Final    
Complete  Girls Long Jump (15-16) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Long Jump (15-16) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Long Jump (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Long Jump (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Long Jump (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Long Jump (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Long Jump (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Long Jump (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Long Jump (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Long Jump (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete9:00 AM Girls High Jump (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys High Jump (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls High Jump (11-12) Final Start List Results
  Boys High Jump (11-12) Final    
Complete  Girls High Jump (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys High Jump (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls High Jump (15-16) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys High Jump (15-16) Final Start List Results
  Girls High Jump (17-18) Final    
  Boys High Jump (17-18) Final    
Complete10:00 AM Girls Shot Put (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Shot Put (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
  Girls Shot Put (9-10) Final    
Complete  Boys Shot Put (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Shot Put (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Shot Put (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Shot Put (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Shot Put (13-14) Final Start List Results
  Girls Shot Put (15-16) Final    
  Boys Shot Put (15-16) Final    
  Girls Shot Put (17-18) Final    
  Boys Shot Put (17-18) Final    
Complete  Girls Discus (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Discus (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Discus (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Discus (13-14) Final Start List Results
  Girls Discus (15-16) Final    
  Boys Discus (15-16) Final    
  Girls Discus (17-18) Final    
  Boys Discus (17-18) Final    
Complete  Girls Javelin (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Javelin (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Javelin (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Javelin (9-10) Final Start List Results
Seeded  Girls Javelin (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Javelin (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Javelin (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Javelin (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Javelin (15-16) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Javelin (15-16) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Javelin (17-18) Final Start List Results
  Boys Javelin (17-18) Final    

Running Events

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Results
10:00 AM Girls 1500m Walk (9-10) Final    
  Boys 1500m Walk (9-10) Final    
Complete  Girls 1500m Walk (11-12) Final Start List Results
  Boys 1500m Walk (11-12) Final    
  Girls 3000m Walk (13-14) Final    
  Boys 3000m Walk (13-14) Final    
  Girls 3000m Walk (15-16) Final    
  Boys 3000m Walk (15-16) Final    
  Girls 3000m Walk (17-18) Final    
  Boys 3000m Walk (17-18) Final    
Complete  Girls 3000 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 3000 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 3000 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 3000 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
  Girls 3000 Meters (15-16) Final    
Complete  Boys 3000 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
  Girls 3000 Meters (17-18) Final    
  Boys 3000 Meters (17-18) Final    
Complete  Girls 100 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 100 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 100 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 100 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 100 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 100 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 100 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 100 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 100 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 100 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 100 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
  Boys 100 Meters (17-18) Final    
Complete  Girls 400 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 400 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 400 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 400 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 400 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 400 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 400 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 400 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 400 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 400 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
  Girls 400 Meters (17-18) Final    
  Boys 400 Meters (17-18) Final    
Complete  80m Hurdles (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  80m Hurdles (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 100m Hurdles (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 100m Hurdles (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 100m Hurdles (15-16) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 100m Hurdles (15-16) Final Start List Results
  Girls 100m Hurdles (17-18) Final    
  Boys 100m Hurdles (17-18) Final    
Complete  Girls 200 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 200 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 200 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 200 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 200 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 200 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 200 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 200 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 200 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 200 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 200 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
  Boys 200 Meters (17-18) Final    
Complete  Girls 800 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 800 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 800 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 800 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 800 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 800 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 800 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 800 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 800 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 800 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
  Girls 800 Meters (17-18) Final    
  Boys 800 Meters (17-18) Final    
Complete  Girls 4 x 100m Relay (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 4 x 100m Relay (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 4 x 100m Relay (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 4 x 100m Relay (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 4 x 100m Relay (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 4 x 100m Relay (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 4 x 100m Relay (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 4 x 100m Relay (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 4 x 100m Relay (15-16) Final Start List Results
Unseeded  Boys 4 x 100m Relay (15-16) Final    
  Girls 4 x 100m Relay (17-18) Final    
  Boys 4 x 100m Relay (17-18) Final    
Complete  Girls 200m Hurdles (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 200m Hurdles (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 400m Hurdles (15-16) Final Start List  
Complete  Boys 400m Hurdles (15-16) Final Start List Results
  Girls 400m Hurdles (17-18) Final    
  Boys 400m Hurdles (17-18) Final    
  Girls 1500 Meters (8 & Under) Final    
Complete  Boys 1500 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 1500 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 1500 Meters (9-10) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 1500 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 1500 Meters (11-12) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 1500 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 1500 Meters (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 1500 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 1500 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
  Girls 1500 Meters (17-18) Final    
  Boys 1500 Meters (17-18) Final    
  Girls 4 x 400m Relay (8 & Under) Final    
  Boys 4 x 400m Relay (8 & Under) Final    
  Girls 4 x 400m Relay (9-10) Final    
Complete  Boys 4 x 400m Relay (9-10) Final Start List Results
  Girls 4 x 400m Relay (11-12) Final    
  Boys 4 x 400m Relay (11-12) Final    
Complete  Girls 4 x 400m Relay (13-14) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 4 x 400m Relay (13-14) Final Start List Results
  Girls 4 x 400m Relay (15-16) Final    
Complete  Boys 4 x 400m Relay (15-16) Final Start List  
  Girls 4 x 400m Relay (17-18) Final    
  Boys 4 x 400m Relay (17-18) Final