#9 Girls 1500 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
|
REEG, Cam |
SR |
Bellevue |
5:14.40 |
2 (1) |
2 |
|
PATTERSON, Jordyn |
SR |
Monticello |
5:40.66 |
2 (2) |
3 |
|
LOW, Markee |
SO |
Camanche |
5:43.05 |
2 (3) |
4 |
|
FIERRO, Jimena |
SO |
West Liberty |
5:43.19 |
2 (4) |
5 |
|
LARABEE, Rachel |
SR |
Monticello |
5:47.51 |
2 (5) |
6 |
|
GRAFF, Mary Catherine |
JR |
Regina |
5:51.44 |
2 (6) |
7 |
|
STIMMEL, Annabelle |
SR |
Regina |
5:54.90 |
2 (7) |
8 |
|
MONTZ, Carly |
JR |
North Cedar |
5:54.96 |
2 (8) |
9 |
|
KINKAID, Ann |
SO |
Camanche |
5:57.89 |
2 (9) |
10 |
|
STONEBRAKER, Zoe |
FR |
Tipton |
5:59.94 |
2 (10) |
11 |
|
CHAPMAN, Kiley |
FR |
North Cedar |
6:14.88 |
1 (1) |
12 |
|
GEIGER, Autumn |
JR |
Bellevue |
6:28.73 |
1 (2) |
13 |
|
MARTIN, Micayla |
FR |
Northeast |
6:31.90 |
1 (3) |
14 |
|
DANIELS, Emma |
FR |
Bellevue |
6:41.42 |
1 (4) |
15 |
|
PETERSEN, Lizzie |
SO |
Monticello |
6:43.58 |
1 (5) |
16 |
|
PORTZ, Raeann |
JR |
Northeast |
6:46.31 |
1 (6) |
17 |
|
CLARK, Kayley |
FR |
Tipton |
6:50.53 |
1 (7) |
18 |
|
CERDA, Karly |
FR |
North Cedar |
7:05.83 |
1 (8) |
19 |
|
MCDERMOTT, Ana |
FR |
Cascade-WD |
7:26.14 |
1 (9) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
CHAPMAN, Kiley |
FR |
North Cedar | 6:14.88 |
|
2 |
|
GEIGER, Autumn |
JR |
Bellevue | 6:28.73 |
|
3 |
|
MARTIN, Micayla |
FR |
Northeast | 6:31.90 |
|
4 |
|
DANIELS, Emma |
FR |
Bellevue | 6:41.42 |
|
5 |
|
PETERSEN, Lizzie |
SO |
Monticello | 6:43.58 |
|
6 |
|
PORTZ, Raeann |
JR |
Northeast | 6:46.31 |
|
7 |
|
CLARK, Kayley |
FR |
Tipton | 6:50.53 |
|
8 |
|
CERDA, Karly |
FR |
North Cedar | 7:05.83 |
|
9 |
|
MCDERMOTT, Ana |
FR |
Cascade-WD | 7:26.14 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Note |
1 |
|
REEG, Cam |
SR |
Bellevue | 5:14.40 |
|
2 |
|
PATTERSON, Jordyn |
SR |
Monticello | 5:40.66 |
|
3 |
|
LOW, Markee |
SO |
Camanche | 5:43.05 |
|
4 |
|
FIERRO, Jimena |
SO |
West Liberty | 5:43.19 |
|
5 |
|
LARABEE, Rachel |
SR |
Monticello | 5:47.51 |
|
6 |
|
GRAFF, Mary Catherine |
JR |
Regina | 5:51.44 |
|
7 |
|
STIMMEL, Annabelle |
SR |
Regina | 5:54.90 |
|
8 |
|
MONTZ, Carly |
JR |
North Cedar | 5:54.96 |
|
9 |
|
KINKAID, Ann |
SO |
Camanche | 5:57.89 |
|
10 |
|
STONEBRAKER, Zoe |
FR |
Tipton | 5:59.94 |
|