#1 Girls 800m SMR Start List
Start Time: 5:00 PM
Section 1 of 3
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
Note |
3 |
Springville |
B |
Hoskins, Dara |
Stolte, Sadie |
Nulle, Melissa |
Kirchman, Kelly |
2:17.00 |
|
4 |
Calamus Wheatland |
B |
Anderson, Hannah |
Wilhelm, Kaylie |
Flagel, Sammie |
Delever, Marlie |
2:14.00 |
|
5 |
Marion |
C |
|
|
|
|
2:15.00 |
|
6 |
Anamosa |
B |
Schwaegler, Allie |
Gienapp, Lyndsay |
Nelson, Haley |
Kirby, Autumn |
2:22.00 |
|
Section 2 of 3
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
Note |
2 |
Marion |
B |
Jackson, Francine |
Donohue, Allie |
Foster, Beth |
Young, Bri |
2:12.00 |
|
3 |
Cascade - WD |
A |
Feldmann, Lexi |
Husmann, Jabeez |
Simon, Jordan |
Shaffer, Alexis |
2:06.00 |
|
4 |
Calamus Wheatland |
A |
Schwien, Lexi |
Gorzney, Amanda |
VanderHeiden, Morgan |
Koch, Alyssa |
2:05.00 |
|
5 |
North Cedar |
B |
Wachendorf, Andrea |
Barnhart, Alyssa |
Musser, Kiarra |
Thompson, Katie |
2:05.00 |
|
6 |
Benton - VH |
B |
Bierschenk, Ally |
Bridgewater, Kailey |
Brunssen, Abby |
Price, Lauren |
2:10.10 |
|
Section 3 of 3
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
Central City |
A |
Kramer, Sydney |
Kramer, Emily |
Uhlenkamp, Samantha |
Bowen, Nyvaeh |
2:02.78 |
|
2 |
Marion |
A |
Trca, Chloe |
Redmond, Maddy |
Draves, Livvy |
Brase, Sydney |
2:00.00 |
|
3 |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
A |
Kalous, Hannah |
Timmerman, Libbie |
Horst, Grace |
Spies, Taylor |
1:57.00 |
|
4 |
Benton - VH |
A |
Martensen, Grace |
Masten, Ellie |
Masten, Elizabeth |
Hulsebus, Shelby |
1:52.02 |
|
5 |
North Cedar |
A |
Wilhau, Brittyn |
Jesuit, Martha |
Cox, Cassie |
Proesch, Grace |
1:53.00 |
|
6 |
Anamosa |
A |
Prybil, Sammy |
Nebergall, Olivia |
Zaruba, Taylor |
Duncan, Claire |
2:00.00 |
|
7 |
Alburnett |
A |
Volesky, Kylie |
Comried, Remington |
Schuchmann, Maddy |
Osborn, Madison |
2:00.65 |
|
8 |
Springville |
A |
Bell, Ashlee |
Hard, Destiny |
Kane, Nichole |
Wagaman, Madi |
2:03.00 |
|