#11 Girls 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
RYAN, Taylor |
JR |
Solon |
1:01.27 |
10 |
5 (1) |
2 |
|
JUNGLING, Sophia |
SO |
AplingtonParkersburg |
1:03.16 |
8 |
5 (2) |
3 |
|
LACINA, Cierra |
JR |
Clear Creek-Amana |
1:05.48 |
6 |
5 (3) |
4 |
|
THOMAS, Nikki |
SO |
Center Point-Urbana |
1:05.63 |
3 |
2 (1) |
6 |
|
CONWAY, Kitty |
JR |
Mid-Prairie |
1:06.36 |
1 |
4 (1) |
7 |
|
WILLSON, Madie |
JR |
Center Point-Urbana |
1:06.80 |
|
5 (4) |
8 |
|
JONES, Kessa |
JR |
Mid-Prairie |
1:06.96 |
|
4 (2) |
9 |
|
STAAL, Janelle |
JR |
Central City |
1:07.82 |
|
4 (3) |
10 |
|
UHLENKAMP, Sariann |
JR |
Central City |
1:08.05 |
|
3 (1) |
11 |
|
GALLERY, Natalie |
SO |
North Linn |
1:10.23 |
|
4 (4) |
12 |
|
BALLOU, Sydney |
SO |
Monticello |
1:10.72 |
|
3 (2) |
13 |
|
MRZLAK, Kylee |
FR |
Denver |
1:10.76 |
|
3 (3) |
14 |
|
TUCKER, Taya |
FR |
Maquoketa Valley |
1:11.56 |
|
2 (3) |
15 |
|
KIRCHMAN, Kelly |
SO |
Springville |
1:12.26 |
|
3 (4) |
16 |
|
LAMBERT, Lauren |
SO |
Monticello |
1:12.87 |
|
2 (4) |
17 |
|
SCHWARTING, Anna |
SO |
Clear Creek-Amana |
1:13.25 |
|
3 (5) |
18 |
|
GRAUBARD, Madison |
FR |
Alburnett |
1:15.56 |
|
2 (5) |
19 |
|
SADLER, Bethany |
SR |
Denver |
1:16.04 |
|
3 (6) |
20 |
|
BACHUS, Jenna |
JR |
Solon |
1:21.42 |
|
1 (1) |
21 |
|
THORNE, Gwen |
SO |
AplingtonParkersburg |
1:23.34 |
|
2 (6) |
22 |
|
MARTIN, Gracy |
JR |
Alburnett |
1:24.07 |
|
1 (2) |
23 |
|
WEGMANN, Grace |
SO |
Maquoketa Valley |
1:28.95 |
|
1 (3) |
24 |
|
JACKSON, Reaghan |
FR |
North Linn |
1:29.40 |
|
2 (7) |
25 |
|
WINDERS, Maggie |
FR |
Solon |
1:29.93 |
|
1 (4) |
26 |
|
DIBEASI, Isabella |
FR |
Clear Creek-Amana |
1:33.67 |
|
1 (5) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
BACHUS, Jenna |
JR |
Solon | 1:21.42 |
|
|
2 |
|
MARTIN, Gracy |
JR |
Alburnett | 1:24.07 |
|
|
3 |
|
WEGMANN, Grace |
SO |
Maquoketa Valley | 1:28.95 |
|
|
4 |
|
WINDERS, Maggie |
FR |
Solon | 1:29.93 |
|
|
5 |
|
DIBEASI, Isabella |
FR |
Clear Creek-Amana | 1:33.67 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
THOMAS, Nikki |
SO |
Center Point-Urbana | 1:05.63 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
TUCKER, Taya |
FR |
Maquoketa Valley | 1:11.56 |
|
|
4 |
|
LAMBERT, Lauren |
SO |
Monticello | 1:12.87 |
|
|
5 |
|
GRAUBARD, Madison |
FR |
Alburnett | 1:15.56 |
|
|
6 |
|
THORNE, Gwen |
SO |
AplingtonParkersburg | 1:23.34 |
|
|
7 |
|
JACKSON, Reaghan |
FR |
North Linn | 1:29.40 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
UHLENKAMP, Sariann |
JR |
Central City | 1:08.05 |
|
|
2 |
|
BALLOU, Sydney |
SO |
Monticello | 1:10.72 |
|
|
3 |
|
MRZLAK, Kylee |
FR |
Denver | 1:10.76 |
|
|
4 |
|
KIRCHMAN, Kelly |
SO |
Springville | 1:12.26 |
|
|
5 |
|
SCHWARTING, Anna |
SO |
Clear Creek-Amana | 1:13.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
SADLER, Bethany |
SR |
Denver | 1:16.04 |
|
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
CONWAY, Kitty |
JR |
Mid-Prairie | 1:06.36 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
JONES, Kessa |
JR |
Mid-Prairie | 1:06.96 |
|
|
3 |
|
STAAL, Janelle |
JR |
Central City | 1:07.82 |
|
|
4 |
|
GALLERY, Natalie |
SO |
North Linn | 1:10.23 |
|
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
RYAN, Taylor |
JR |
Solon | 1:01.27 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
JUNGLING, Sophia |
SO |
AplingtonParkersburg | 1:03.16 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
LACINA, Cierra |
JR |
Clear Creek-Amana | 1:05.48 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
WILLSON, Madie |
JR |
Center Point-Urbana | 1:06.80 |
|
|