Denny Gruber Co-Ed RelaysSolon, IA
4/17/2018

Denny Gruber Co-Ed

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Girls High Jump Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys High Jump Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Boys Long Jump Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Long Jump Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Girls Shot Put Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys Shot Put Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Boys Discus Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Discus Final Start List Results
Complete4:45 PM Girls 800m SMR Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 800m SMR Final Start List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 3000 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete5:15 PM Boys 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete5:30 PM Girls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete5:45 PM Boys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete5:55 PM Shuttle Hurdle Relay Final Start List Results
Complete  Shuttle Hurdle Relay Final Start List Results
Complete5:55 PM Girls 100 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete6:00 PM Boys 100 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete6:05 PM Girls 1600m DMR Final Start List Results
Complete7:30 PM Boys 1600m DMR Final Start List Results
Complete6:15 PM Girls 400 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete6:20 PM Boys 400 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete7:10 PM Boys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete6:45 PM Girls 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete6:50 PM Boys 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete7:05 PM Girls 800 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete7:50 PM Boys 800 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete7:10 PM Girls 200 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete7:15 PM Boys 200 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete7:20 PM Girls 400m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete7:25 PM Boys 400m Hurdles Final Start List Results
Complete8:00 PM Girls 1500 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete8:10 PM Boys 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
Complete8:20 PM Girls 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
Seeded  4x100m Girls Throwers Relay Final Start List  
Complete  4x100m Boys Throwers Relay Final Start List Results
Complete8:30 PM Girls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Marion MARN 108
2 Mount Vernon MNTV 104
3 Solon SOLN 97
4 Vinton-Shellsburg VS 93
5 Beckman BECK 60
6 Regina ICR 52
7 North Cedar NCED 50
8 Assumption ASUM 24

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Solon SOLN 164.5
2 Mount Vernon MNTV 107.5
3 North Cedar NCED 77
4 Marion MARN 70
5 Vinton-Shellsburg VS 49
6 Assumption ASUM 46
7 Beckman BECK 44
8 Regina ICR 27