Creek Classic RelaysTiffin, IA
4/7/2017

Latest Results

Creek Classic

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Results
Complete4:30 PM Girls High Jump (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete4:30 PM Girls High Jump (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete4:30 PM Girls Long Jump (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Long Jump (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete4:30 PM Girls Shot Put (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Shot Put (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete4:30 PM Girls Discus (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Discus (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 800m SMR (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete5:10 PM Girls 800m SMR (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete5:20 PM Girls 3000 Meters (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete5:20 PM Girls 3000 Meters (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete5:35 PM Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete5:35 PM Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete5:50 PM Girls 400m Shuttle Hurdles (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete5:55 PM Girls 400m Shuttle Hurdles (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete6:00 PM Girls 100 Meters (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete6:05 PM Girls 100 Meters (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete6:10 PM Girls 1600m DMR (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete6:20 PM Girls 1600m DMR (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete6:30 PM Girls 400 Meters (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete6:35 PM Girls 400 Meters (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete6:40 PM Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete6:45 PM Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete6:50 PM Girls 100m Hurdles (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete6:55 PM Girls 100m Hurdles (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete7:00 PM Girls 800 Meters (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete7:05 PM Girls 800 Meters (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete7:10 PM Girls 200 Meters (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete7:15 PM Girls 200 Meters (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete7:20 PM Girls 400m Hurdles (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete7:25 PM Girls 400m Hurdles (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete7:30 PM Girls 1500 Meters (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete7:40 PM Girls 1500 Meters (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete7:50 PM Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete7:55 PM Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Class A) Final Start List Results
Complete8:00 PM Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Class B) Final Start List Results
Complete8:05 PM Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Class A) Final Start List Results

Class A Scores

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mt Vernon MNTV 146
2 Solon SOL 120
3 Mid-Prairie MP 97.5
4 Clear Creek-Amana CCA 85
5 Independence INDE 80.5
6 Center Point-Urbana CPU 72
7 Williamsburg WMBG 70
8 South Tama STC 56

Class B Scores

PL Team Code Pts
1 Pekin PEK 176.5
2 Durant DURA 113
3 West Branch WB 104.5
4 BGM BGM 95
4 Iowa Valley IV 95
6 West Liberty WLIB 76
7 English Valleys EV 36