Benton MS Girls InvitationalVan Horne, IA
4/20/2018

MS Girls Invite

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Girls High Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls High Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Girls Long Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Long Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Girls Shot Put (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Shot Put (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Girls Discus (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls Discus (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Shuttle Hurdle Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:20 PM Shuttle Hurdle Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:25 PM Girls 4 x 800m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:40 PM Girls 100 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:45 PM Girls 1600m DMR (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:50 PM Girls 400 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:55 PM Girls 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:00 PM Girls 1500 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:10 PM Girls 4 x 800m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:25 PM Girls 100 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:30 PM Girls 1600m DMR (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:40 PM Girls 400 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:45 PM Girls 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:55 PM Girls 1500 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:05 PM Girls 100m Hurdles (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 100m Hurdles (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:15 PM Girls 200 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 200 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:20 PM Girls 800m SMR (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 800m SMR (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:35 PM Girls 200m Hurdles (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 200m Hurdles (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:40 PM Girls 800 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 800 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete7:00 PM Girls 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  4 x 100m Throwers Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  4 x 100m Throwers Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete7:05 PM Girls 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Girls 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results

7th Grade Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 VS VINT 110
2 W Del WDEL 102
3 MARI MARI 99
4 IND IND 82.5
5 WMBG WMBG 55
6 Center Point Urbana CPU 44.5
7 Benton BENT 41
8 STC STC 22

8th Grade Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 V-S VS 120
2 MAR MAR 101
3 WDEL WD 90
4 WMBG WMBG 76
5 INDE INDE 54
6 Benton BENT 47
7 STA STA 37
8 Center Point Urbana CPU 33