Benton MS Boys InvitationalVan Horne, IA
4/19/2018

Latest Results

MS Boys Invite

StatusStart Time Event Round Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Boys High Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:15 PM Boys High Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Boys Long Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:15 PM Boys Long Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Boys Shot Put (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:15 PM Boys Shot Put (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Boys Discus (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:15 PM Boys Discus (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:15 PM Shuttle Hurdle Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Shuttle Hurdle Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:25 PM Boys 4 x 800m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:40 PM Boys 100 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:45 PM Boys 1600m DMR (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:50 PM Boys 400 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete4:55 PM Boys 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:00 PM Boys 1600 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:10 PM Boys 4 x 800m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:20 PM Boys 100 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:25 PM Boys 1600m DMR (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:30 PM Boys 400 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:35 PM Boys 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:45 PM Boys 1600 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete5:55 PM Boys 100m Hurdles (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 100m Hurdles (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:05 PM Boys 200 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 200 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:10 PM Boys 800m SMR (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 800m SMR (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:20 PM Boys 200m Hurdles (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 200m Hurdles (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:50 PM Boys 800 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 800 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  4x100m Throwers Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List  
Complete  4x100m Throwers Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:45 PM Boys 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete6:55 PM Boys 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
Complete  Boys 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results

7th Grade Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Wburg WMBG 122
2 Marion M7 86
3 Indee JH Boys IJH 71
4 Center Point-Urbana CPU 60
5 Clear Creek-Amana CCA 59
6 V-S VS 56
7 Benton Community BC 55
8 South Tama ST 18
9 WJHS WJHS 14
10 ST STA 12
11 VSJH VSJH 5

8th Grade Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Clear Creek-Amana CCA 132
2 V-S VS 123
3 Center Point-Urbana CPU 84
4 Indee JH Boys IJH 72
5 Benton Community BC 54
6 Wburg WMBG 49
7 Mar M8 23
8 ST STA 14
9 VSJH VSJH 4