#21 Girls 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
YUSKA, Allison |
SR |
South Tama |
1:02.64 |
10 |
4 (1) |
2 |
NEIGHBOR, Chloe |
|
Center Point-Urbana |
1:04.82 |
8 |
4 (2) |
3 |
ANTON, Faith |
SR |
Mt Vernon |
1:06.34 |
6 |
4 (3) |
4 |
WAGAMAN, Madi |
JR |
Springville |
1:06.35 |
4 |
4 (4) |
5 |
ARMSTRONG, Carma |
SR |
Benton - VH |
1:08.95 |
2 |
4 (5) |
6 |
HOFFMAN, Ryley |
FR |
Mt Vernon |
1:12.01 |
1 |
4 (6) |
7 |
HADSALL, Bryn |
|
Center Point-Urbana |
1:12.47 |
|
3 (1) |
8 |
BECK, Paige |
FR |
Mt Vernon |
1:12.64 |
|
3 (2) |
9 |
SLOUHA, Lauren |
SO |
Benton - VH |
1:13.30 |
|
4 (7) |
10 |
NEIGHBOR, Callie |
|
Center Point-Urbana |
1:13.45 |
|
3 (3) |
11 |
KLENDWORTH, Cassie |
SR |
North Linn |
1:14.15 |
|
3 (4) |
12 |
PRICE, Lauren |
SO |
Benton - VH |
1:15.19 |
|
4 (8) |
13 |
STEINER, Tori |
JR |
Mt Vernon |
1:16.76 |
|
3 (5) |
14 |
FINN, Emily |
SO |
Benton - VH |
1:17.44 |
|
3 (6) |
15 |
BASYE, Geneva |
SR |
Valley Lutheran |
1:18.53 |
|
2 (1) |
16 |
SPERFSLAGE, Brie |
SO |
Alburnett |
1:18.74 |
|
2 (2) |
17 |
SPERFSLAGE, Elizabeth |
SO |
Alburnett |
1:19.65 |
|
2 (3) |
18 |
YOUNGBEAR, Jo |
SO |
South Tama |
1:20.63 |
|
3 (7) |
19 |
COAN, Bailey |
SO |
Valley Lutheran |
1:20.68 |
|
1 (1) |
20 |
DUNN, Kaylynn |
FR |
South Tama |
1:21.44 |
|
2 (4) |
21 |
HEARN, Emma |
|
Center Point-Urbana |
1:22.99 |
|
1 (2) |
22 |
MARTIN, Gracy |
SO |
Alburnett |
1:23.93 |
|
1 (3) |
23 |
KAUNE, Addyson |
SO |
Valley Lutheran |
1:24.20 |
|
2 (5) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
COAN, Bailey |
SO |
Valley Lutheran | 1:20.68 |
|
|
2 |
HEARN, Emma |
|
Center Point-Urbana | 1:22.99 |
|
|
3 |
MARTIN, Gracy |
SO |
Alburnett | 1:23.93 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
BASYE, Geneva |
SR |
Valley Lutheran | 1:18.53 |
|
|
2 |
SPERFSLAGE, Brie |
SO |
Alburnett | 1:18.74 |
|
|
3 |
SPERFSLAGE, Elizabeth |
SO |
Alburnett | 1:19.65 |
|
|
4 |
DUNN, Kaylynn |
FR |
South Tama | 1:21.44 |
|
|
5 |
KAUNE, Addyson |
SO |
Valley Lutheran | 1:24.20 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
HADSALL, Bryn |
|
Center Point-Urbana | 1:12.47 |
|
|
2 |
BECK, Paige |
FR |
Mt Vernon | 1:12.64 |
|
|
3 |
NEIGHBOR, Callie |
|
Center Point-Urbana | 1:13.45 |
|
|
4 |
KLENDWORTH, Cassie |
SR |
North Linn | 1:14.15 |
|
|
5 |
STEINER, Tori |
JR |
Mt Vernon | 1:16.76 |
|
|
6 |
FINN, Emily |
SO |
Benton - VH | 1:17.44 |
|
|
7 |
YOUNGBEAR, Jo |
SO |
South Tama | 1:20.63 |
|
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
YUSKA, Allison |
SR |
South Tama | 1:02.64 |
10 |
|
2 |
NEIGHBOR, Chloe |
|
Center Point-Urbana | 1:04.82 |
8 |
|
3 |
ANTON, Faith |
SR |
Mt Vernon | 1:06.34 |
6 |
|
4 |
WAGAMAN, Madi |
JR |
Springville | 1:06.35 |
4 |
|
5 |
ARMSTRONG, Carma |
SR |
Benton - VH | 1:08.95 |
2 |
|
6 |
HOFFMAN, Ryley |
FR |
Mt Vernon | 1:12.01 |
1 |
|
7 |
SLOUHA, Lauren |
SO |
Benton - VH | 1:13.30 |
|
|
8 |
PRICE, Lauren |
SO |
Benton - VH | 1:15.19 |
|
|