#13 Boys 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
VAZQUEZ, Jonathan (JJ) |
Spring Valley |
55.13 |
5 |
1 (1) |
2 |
MENGESHA, Aron |
Durango |
56.14 |
3 |
1 (2) |
3 |
GANT, Timothy |
Spring Valley |
56.74 |
2 |
1 (3) |
4 |
CALIBOSO, Matthew |
Bonanza |
57.29 |
1 |
1 (4) |
5 |
STEVENS, Bryon |
Durango |
58.36 |
|
1 (5) |
6 |
LINARES RAMIRES, Jesus |
Spring Valley |
59.25 |
|
2 (1) |
7 |
LOPEZ CAMPOS, Ivan |
Durango |
59.26 |
|
1 (6) |
8 |
MALONEY, William |
Durango |
59.67 |
|
4 (1) |
9 |
ZHANG, Ken |
Durango |
59.75 |
|
1 (7) |
10 |
MOSES, Malik |
Bonanza |
1:00.04 |
|
2 (2) |
11 |
HIBBERT, Jaedan |
Bonanza |
1:00.57 |
|
2 (3) |
12 |
ZHOU, Wei |
Spring Valley |
1:00.58 |
|
2 (4) |
13 |
FERNANDEZ, Chris |
Spring Valley |
1:00.88 |
|
3 (1) |
14 |
ORCHARD, Mykel |
Bonanza |
1:01.07 |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
SIRITHANAWAT, Aval |
Spring Valley |
1:02.24 |
|
3 (2) |
16 |
CANNON, Julius |
Bonanza |
1:02.93 |
|
2 (6) |
17 |
KING, Kyle |
Bonanza |
1:03.24 |
|
3 (3) |
18 |
GORST, Tristan |
Spring Valley |
1:03.57 |
|
3 (4) |
19 |
BATHELET, JeanAndre |
Spring Valley |
1:04.58 |
|
4 (2) |
20 |
JOVES, Jason |
Durango |
1:05.41 |
|
4 (3) |
21 |
NAWABZADA, Melaad |
Spring Valley |
1:05.52 |
|
3 (5) |
22 |
STATEN, Ian |
Spring Valley |
1:06.75 |
|
4 (4) |
23 |
THAI, Reagan |
Spring Valley |
1:09.35 |
|
4 (5) |
24 |
PHELPS, Ryan |
Spring Valley |
1:10.43 |
|
1 (8) |
25 |
GOULD, Zackery |
Durango |
1:12.64 |
|
4 (6) |
|
GUAN, JiaJun |
Spring Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
LIU, Jason |
Spring Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
VIOLA, Chad |
Spring Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
VILLARREAL, Omar |
Durango |
NT |
|
|
|
JONES, Elijah |
Spring Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
DUNN, Padreon |
Spring Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
SILVEYERA, Brandon |
Spring Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
COLIN, Angel |
Bonanza |
NT |
|
|
|
GUILD, Marcellus |
Durango |
NT |
|
|
|
ENRIQUEZ, David |
Durango |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
VAZQUEZ, Jonathan (JJ) |
Spring Valley | 55.13 |
5 |
2 |
MENGESHA, Aron |
Durango | 56.14 |
3 |
3 |
GANT, Timothy |
Spring Valley | 56.74 |
2 |
4 |
CALIBOSO, Matthew |
Bonanza | 57.29 |
1 |
5 |
STEVENS, Bryon |
Durango | 58.36 |
|
6 |
LOPEZ CAMPOS, Ivan |
Durango | 59.26 |
|
7 |
ZHANG, Ken |
Durango | 59.75 |
|
8 |
PHELPS, Ryan |
Spring Valley | 1:10.43 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
LINARES RAMIRES, Jesus |
Spring Valley | 59.25 |
|
2 |
MOSES, Malik |
Bonanza | 1:00.04 |
|
3 |
HIBBERT, Jaedan |
Bonanza | 1:00.57 |
|
4 |
ZHOU, Wei |
Spring Valley | 1:00.58 |
|
5 |
ORCHARD, Mykel |
Bonanza | 1:01.07 |
|
6 |
CANNON, Julius |
Bonanza | 1:02.93 |
|
|
GUAN, JiaJun |
Spring Valley | NT |
|
|
LIU, Jason |
Spring Valley | NT |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
FERNANDEZ, Chris |
Spring Valley | 1:00.88 |
|
2 |
SIRITHANAWAT, Aval |
Spring Valley | 1:02.24 |
|
3 |
KING, Kyle |
Bonanza | 1:03.24 |
|
4 |
GORST, Tristan |
Spring Valley | 1:03.57 |
|
5 |
NAWABZADA, Melaad |
Spring Valley | 1:05.52 |
|
|
VIOLA, Chad |
Spring Valley | NT |
|
|
VILLARREAL, Omar |
Durango | NT |
|
|
JONES, Elijah |
Spring Valley | NT |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
MALONEY, William |
Durango | 59.67 |
|
2 |
BATHELET, JeanAndre |
Spring Valley | 1:04.58 |
|
3 |
JOVES, Jason |
Durango | 1:05.41 |
|
4 |
STATEN, Ian |
Spring Valley | 1:06.75 |
|
5 |
THAI, Reagan |
Spring Valley | 1:09.35 |
|
6 |
GOULD, Zackery |
Durango | 1:12.64 |
|
|
DUNN, Padreon |
Spring Valley | NT |
|
|
SILVEYERA, Brandon |
Spring Valley | NT |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
|
COLIN, Angel |
Bonanza | NT |
|
|
GUILD, Marcellus |
Durango | NT |
|
|
ENRIQUEZ, David |
Durango | NT |
|