#6 Girls 100 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
CAMACHO, Jazyln |
Green Valley |
13.76 |
5 |
1 (1) |
2 |
SLADE, Skylar |
Green Valley |
13.77 |
3 |
1 (2) |
3 |
HOUTS, Janelle |
Green Valley |
13.87 |
1 |
1 (3) |
4 |
MAYBERRY, Christina |
Green Valley |
13.91 |
|
1 (4) |
5 |
MADRID, Isabel |
Green Valley |
13.94 |
|
1 (5) |
6 |
CARTER, Dre'Yahna |
Basic |
14.04 |
|
1 (6) |
7 |
MCKAY, Hailee |
Green Valley |
14.64 |
|
2 (1) |
8 |
SHNYAKINA, Xenia |
Green Valley |
14.91 |
|
2 (2) |
9 |
PARKER, Kayla |
Green Valley |
14.94 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
ORTIZ, Daynara |
Basic |
15.18 |
|
2 (4) |
11 |
GARNETT, Tyrielle |
Basic |
15.36 |
|
3 (1) |
12 |
MCGEE, Angel |
Basic |
15.79 |
|
2 (5) |
13 |
WESTPFAHL, Azul |
Green Valley |
15.83 |
|
3 (2) |
14 |
SYMONDS, Jewel |
Basic |
16.11 |
|
3 (3) |
15 |
GILMER, Tessa |
Basic |
16.33 |
|
3 (4) |
16 |
BUFFIN, Jasmine |
Green Valley |
16.40 |
|
4 (1) |
17 |
MENDOZA, Eleesya |
Green Valley |
16.86 |
|
3 (5) |
18 |
ADAMS, Alaya |
Basic |
17.38 |
|
4 (2) |
19 |
DIETZ, Bridget |
Green Valley |
54.03 |
|
4 (3) |
|
HARNESS, Sydney |
Green Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
CLARK, Shelby |
Green Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
BLOU, Jillian |
Green Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
SMIT, Hareigh |
Green Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
TOUCHE, Namya |
Green Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
HOLFEDLER, Anna |
Basic |
NT |
|
|
|
GONZALES, Alexis |
Basic |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
CAMACHO, Jazyln |
Green Valley | 13.76 |
5 |
2 |
SLADE, Skylar |
Green Valley | 13.77 |
3 |
3 |
HOUTS, Janelle |
Green Valley | 13.87 |
1 |
4 |
MAYBERRY, Christina |
Green Valley | 13.91 |
|
5 |
MADRID, Isabel |
Green Valley | 13.94 |
|
6 |
CARTER, Dre'Yahna |
Basic | 14.04 |
|
|
HARNESS, Sydney |
Green Valley | NT |
|
|
CLARK, Shelby |
Green Valley | NT |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
MCKAY, Hailee |
Green Valley | 14.64 |
|
2 |
SHNYAKINA, Xenia |
Green Valley | 14.91 |
|
3 |
PARKER, Kayla |
Green Valley | 14.94 |
|
4 |
ORTIZ, Daynara |
Basic | 15.18 |
|
5 |
MCGEE, Angel |
Basic | 15.79 |
|
|
BLOU, Jillian |
Green Valley | NT |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
GARNETT, Tyrielle |
Basic | 15.36 |
|
2 |
WESTPFAHL, Azul |
Green Valley | 15.83 |
|
3 |
SYMONDS, Jewel |
Basic | 16.11 |
|
4 |
GILMER, Tessa |
Basic | 16.33 |
|
5 |
MENDOZA, Eleesya |
Green Valley | 16.86 |
|
|
SMIT, Hareigh |
Green Valley | NT |
|
|
TOUCHE, Namya |
Green Valley | NT |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
BUFFIN, Jasmine |
Green Valley | 16.40 |
|
2 |
ADAMS, Alaya |
Basic | 17.38 |
|
3 |
DIETZ, Bridget |
Green Valley | 54.03 |
|
|
HOLFEDLER, Anna |
Basic | NT |
|
|
GONZALES, Alexis |
Basic | NT |
|