#9 Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
WILLIAMS, Keith |
SR |
Arbor View |
4:46.01 |
6 |
1 (1) |
2 |
HUGHES, Joseph |
FR |
Shadow Ridge |
4:46.99 |
4 |
1 (2) |
3 |
LAMB, Jacob |
SO |
Arbor View |
5:00.77 |
3 |
1 (3) |
4 |
CRABTREE MEDRANO, John |
SO |
Arbor View |
5:04.78 |
2 |
1 (4) |
5 |
BAIRD, Liam |
SO |
Somerset Academy Losee |
5:06.61 |
1 |
1 (5) |
6 |
O'DONNELL, Damon |
SR |
Arbor View |
5:07.86 |
|
1 (6) |
7 |
GRAY, Jordan |
SR |
Shadow Ridge |
5:11.49 |
|
1 (7) |
8 |
CARMONA, Aurelio |
SO |
Spring Mountain |
5:13.05 |
|
1 (8) |
9 |
RAYNER, Jacob |
SR |
Arbor View |
5:13.27 |
|
1 (9) |
10 |
MYERS, Matthew |
SO |
Arbor View |
5:14.88 |
|
1 (10) |
11 |
COLLIER, Carson |
SR |
Arbor View |
5:19.90 |
|
1 (11) |
12 |
CROSTIC, Grayson |
SO |
Somerset Academy Losee |
5:22.48 |
|
1 (12) |
13 |
BARNEY, Jayden |
FR |
Shadow Ridge |
5:22.86 |
|
1 (13) |
14 |
MCDONALD, Connor |
JR |
Arbor View |
5:35.74 |
|
1 (14) |
15 |
WALKER, Cameron |
SR |
Arbor View |
5:35.98 |
|
2 (1) |
16 |
HARRIS, Brian |
JR |
Arbor View |
5:36.13 |
|
2 (2) |
17 |
CARILLO, Alejandro |
SO |
Somerset Academy Losee |
5:39.77 |
|
1 (15) |
18 |
CORDOVA, Devin |
FR |
Shadow Ridge |
5:43.65 |
|
2 (3) |
19 |
BELTRAN, Jethro |
SO |
Spring Mountain |
5:50.43 |
|
2 (4) |
20 |
LIBERATO, Joshua |
FR |
Arbor View |
5:53.65 |
|
2 (5) |
21 |
SMITH, Yoji |
FR |
Somerset Academy Losee |
5:55.06 |
|
2 (6) |
22 |
NISH, Max |
JR |
Shadow Ridge |
5:55.80 |
|
2 (7) |
23 |
HALL, Jesse |
SO |
Arbor View |
5:55.91 |
|
2 (8) |
24 |
VENDETTI, Evan |
SO |
Shadow Ridge |
6:04.49 |
|
2 (9) |
25 |
VIRIYAPUNT, Morris |
JR |
Arbor View |
6:08.33 |
|
2 (10) |
26 |
PARKER, Malik |
SO |
Arbor View |
6:11.92 |
|
2 (11) |
27 |
JOHNSON, Nathan |
FR |
Arbor View |
6:13.00 |
|
2 (12) |
28 |
DYSON, Trelas |
FR |
Shadow Ridge |
6:14.98 |
|
2 (13) |
29 |
SEMINARIO, Adrian |
SO |
Somerset Academy Losee |
6:21.44 |
|
2 (14) |
30 |
PINOLIAR, Zheyan |
SO |
Somerset Academy Losee |
6:25.88 |
|
2 (15) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
WILLIAMS, Keith |
SR |
Arbor View | 4:46.01 |
6 |
2 |
HUGHES, Joseph |
FR |
Shadow Ridge | 4:46.99 |
4 |
3 |
LAMB, Jacob |
SO |
Arbor View | 5:00.77 |
3 |
4 |
CRABTREE MEDRANO, John |
SO |
Arbor View | 5:04.78 |
2 |
5 |
BAIRD, Liam |
SO |
Somerset Academy Losee | 5:06.61 |
1 |
6 |
O'DONNELL, Damon |
SR |
Arbor View | 5:07.86 |
|
7 |
GRAY, Jordan |
SR |
Shadow Ridge | 5:11.49 |
|
8 |
CARMONA, Aurelio |
SO |
Spring Mountain | 5:13.05 |
|
9 |
RAYNER, Jacob |
SR |
Arbor View | 5:13.27 |
|
10 |
MYERS, Matthew |
SO |
Arbor View | 5:14.88 |
|
11 |
COLLIER, Carson |
SR |
Arbor View | 5:19.90 |
|
12 |
CROSTIC, Grayson |
SO |
Somerset Academy Losee | 5:22.48 |
|
13 |
BARNEY, Jayden |
FR |
Shadow Ridge | 5:22.86 |
|
14 |
MCDONALD, Connor |
JR |
Arbor View | 5:35.74 |
|
15 |
CARILLO, Alejandro |
SO |
Somerset Academy Losee | 5:39.77 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
WALKER, Cameron |
SR |
Arbor View | 5:35.98 |
|
2 |
HARRIS, Brian |
JR |
Arbor View | 5:36.13 |
|
3 |
CORDOVA, Devin |
FR |
Shadow Ridge | 5:43.65 |
|
4 |
BELTRAN, Jethro |
SO |
Spring Mountain | 5:50.43 |
|
5 |
LIBERATO, Joshua |
FR |
Arbor View | 5:53.65 |
|
6 |
SMITH, Yoji |
FR |
Somerset Academy Losee | 5:55.06 |
|
7 |
NISH, Max |
JR |
Shadow Ridge | 5:55.80 |
|
8 |
HALL, Jesse |
SO |
Arbor View | 5:55.91 |
|
9 |
VENDETTI, Evan |
SO |
Shadow Ridge | 6:04.49 |
|
10 |
VIRIYAPUNT, Morris |
JR |
Arbor View | 6:08.33 |
|
11 |
PARKER, Malik |
SO |
Arbor View | 6:11.92 |
|
12 |
JOHNSON, Nathan |
FR |
Arbor View | 6:13.00 |
|
13 |
DYSON, Trelas |
FR |
Shadow Ridge | 6:14.98 |
|
14 |
SEMINARIO, Adrian |
SO |
Somerset Academy Losee | 6:21.44 |
|
15 |
PINOLIAR, Zheyan |
SO |
Somerset Academy Losee | 6:25.88 |
|