#31 Boys Shot Put Start List
Flight 1 of 2
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
TELLIOGLU, Sami |
JR |
Rabun Gap |
Unverified: |
2 |
BEDDINGFIELD, Noah |
FR |
East Henderson |
Verified |
3 |
TEESATESKIE, Gavin |
FR |
Swain County |
Verified |
4 |
SAICK, McKyfer |
FR |
East Henderson |
Verified |
5 |
PHELPS, Benjamin |
SO |
Erwin, Clyde A. |
Verified |
6 |
ESCOBAR, Alex |
SO |
Tri-County Early College |
Verified |
7 |
TOLER, Elijah |
FR |
West Henderson |
Verified |
8 |
SCAGGS, Andrew |
FR |
Swain County |
Verified |
9 |
TRAMPER, Jayden |
FR |
Cherokee |
Verified |
10 |
RIVERA, Jeremy |
SR |
Smoky Mountain |
Verified |
11 |
EDWARDS, Kristian |
JR |
North Henderson |
Verified |
12 |
COLLINS, Isiac |
FR |
Robbinsville |
Verified |
13 |
CARVER, Thai |
SO |
Franklin |
Verified |
14 |
KOLOMECHUK, Elijah |
FR |
Erwin, Clyde A. |
Verified |
15 |
PAULUS, Cutter |
JR |
Smoky Mountain |
Verified |
16 |
HAYNES, Bryson |
FR |
Tuscola |
Verified |
17 |
REEVES, Ridge |
SR |
Pisgah |
Verified |
18 |
LIHS, Bennet |
SR |
Rabun Gap |
Verified |
19 |
BROOKS, Stephen |
JR |
Tuscola |
Verified |
20 |
ZALEVSKIY, Jack |
SO |
West Henderson |
Verified |
21 |
TEESATESKIE, Tytan |
SO |
Robbinsville |
Verified |
22 |
JONES, Gabe |
FR |
East Henderson |
Verified |
Flight 2 of 2
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
BARKER, Ian |
SR |
Tuscola |
Verified |
2 |
MCCASLIN, Seth |
SR |
Hayesville |
Verified |
3 |
WINGROVE, Carter |
SR |
West Henderson |
Verified |
4 |
WRIGHT, Preston |
SO |
Pisgah |
Verified |
5 |
BECKER, Brett |
SO |
North Henderson |
Verified |
6 |
JAMES, Braylon |
SR |
Swain County |
Verified |
7 |
DOEGE, Felix |
JR |
Rabun Gap |
Verified |
8 |
MEADOWS, Reese |
JR |
North Henderson |
Verified |
9 |
BROWN, Will |
FR |
Hayesville |
Verified |
10 |
REVIS, Coy |
SR |
Enka |
Verified |
11 |
HALL, Donovin |
JR |
Robbinsville |
Verified |
12 |
SMITH, Luke |
JR |
Cherokee |
Verified |
13 |
PARCHUK, Maxim |
SR |
A.C. Reynolds |
Verified |
14 |
SORRELLS, Dakota |
SR |
Pisgah |
Verified |
15 |
DAVIS, Kenson |
SR |
Cherokee |
Verified |
16 |
MOORE, Evan |
SR |
Enka |
Verified |
17 |
CANNON, Graham |
SO |
Enka |
Verified |
18 |
WELCH, Iggy |
SR |
Erwin, Clyde A. |
Verified |
19 |
LORENZO, Antonio |
SR |
Smoky Mountain |
Verified |
20 |
BARNETT, Russell |
SR |
A.C. Reynolds |
Verified |
21 |
RAMIREZ, Austin |
SR |
A.C. Reynolds |
Verified |
22 |
MCCLURE, Taylor |
JR |
Hayesville |
Verified |
23 |
UFFORT, Nse |
SO |
Swain County |
Verified |