#20 Boys 200 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
3 |
GRAVETTE, Rhodes |
FR |
Rabun Gap |
Unverified: |
4 |
NOEL, Syncir |
FR |
Erwin, Clyde A. |
Verified |
5 |
WOOD, Toby |
SR |
Hayesville |
Verified |
Section 2 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
MONTOYA, Sebastian |
FR |
East Henderson |
Verified |
2 |
MCCOY, Landon |
SO |
Tri-County Early College |
Verified |
3 |
POPE, Darius |
SR |
Hiwassee Dam |
Verified |
4 |
CORMAN, Richard |
FR |
East Henderson |
Verified |
5 |
COGBURN, Huntley |
FR |
Tuscola |
Verified |
6 |
BROWN, Eli |
SO |
Franklin |
Verified |
7 |
FLORENCONDIA, Angelito |
SR |
Tri-County Early College |
Verified |
8 |
ROMERO, Alexis |
FR |
Franklin |
Verified |
Section 3 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
GRAVES, Trey |
FR |
Hayesville |
Verified |
2 |
LAIL, Caden |
SO |
Robbinsville |
Verified |
3 |
CLIMBINGBEAR, Luke |
SR |
Cherokee |
Verified |
4 |
GRIFFIN, Kaiden |
SO |
Tuscola |
Verified |
5 |
LOVIN, Carson |
SR |
Robbinsville |
Unverified: Robbinsville |
6 |
BRANT, Jonah |
FR |
Franklin |
Verified |
7 |
SATLOR, Jonathan |
FR |
Cherokee |
Verified |
8 |
RAPER, Jack |
SO |
Hiwassee Dam |
Verified |
Section 4 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
LANGLEY, Gavin |
SO |
Tuscola |
Verified |
2 |
WITHROW, Rick |
FR |
North Henderson |
Verified |
3 |
ROGERS-GIBBY, Kenyon |
SO |
Hayesville |
Verified |
4 |
OSTMAN, Aiden |
JR |
West Henderson |
Verified |
5 |
CLEVEZ, Sebastian |
JR |
Tri-County Early College |
Verified |
6 |
ROSSI, Alexis |
SO |
Enka |
Verified |
7 |
GLASPIE, Zeke |
FR |
Swain County |
Verified |
8 |
CARRILLO-VALDEZ, Eduardo |
FR |
North Henderson |
Verified |
Section 5 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
ZAVALA, Sean |
JR |
Rabun Gap |
Verified |
2 |
CLARK, Aaron |
SO |
Pisgah |
Verified |
3 |
AYALA, Alex |
SO |
North Henderson |
Verified |
4 |
LUNSFORD, Trevor |
SR |
Erwin, Clyde A. |
Verified |
5 |
MCKINNEY, William |
FR |
Enka |
Verified |
6 |
JOHNSON, Ayden |
SR |
Smoky Mountain |
Verified |
7 |
DRAPER, Caleb |
SR |
Robbinsville |
Verified |
8 |
KING, Dalmon |
SR |
Cherokee |
Verified |
Section 6 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
MOORE, Kenyon |
SO |
Pisgah |
Verified |
2 |
NELSON, Jorydan |
JR |
Pisgah |
Verified |
3 |
NITSCHKE, Paul |
SO |
Rabun Gap |
Verified |
4 |
RAY, De'Aijaha |
SO |
Erwin, Clyde A. |
Verified |
5 |
BLANCO, Jason |
SR |
Enka |
Verified |
6 |
ELSEN, Brogen |
SO |
A.C. Reynolds |
Unverified: |
7 |
MATZ, Landon |
SR |
Swain County |
Verified |
8 |
GRAHAM, Keyanthae |
SO |
Swain County |
Verified |
Section 7 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Note |
1 |
SNIDER, Sawyer |
JR |
Smoky Mountain |
Verified |
2 |
RAMSEY, Andrew |
JR |
East Henderson |
Verified |
3 |
LITTLE, Isaiah |
JR |
A.C. Reynolds |
Verified |
4 |
HENBY, Brendan |
SR |
West Henderson |
Verified |
5 |
HICKS, Ian |
SR |
West Henderson |
Verified |
6 |
GLASPIE, Josiah |
JR |
Swain County |
Verified |
7 |
LEWIS, Christian |
JR |
A.C. Reynolds |
Verified |
8 |
MCKNEELY, Malachi |
SO |
Smoky Mountain |
Verified |