HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Declan Fitzsimons* | 4 | Sacred Heart | 16.26 | 8 | 2 | ||
2 | Nicky Robertson* | 4 | St. Athanasius School | 16.82 | 16 | |||
3 | Felix Foldenauer* | 4 | Sacred Heart | 18.64 | 43 | |||
4 | Miles Dykstra* | 4 | St. Athanasius School | 19.02 | 49 | |||
5 | James Hardy* | 4 | Sacred Heart | 19.06 | 51 | |||
6 | Dillon Buckley* | 4 | Alcott Elementary School | 19.18 | 52 | |||
7 | Tucker McDermott* | 4 | St. Athanasius School | 19.67 | 56 | |||
8 | C.J. Gallagher* | 4 | St. Athanasius School | 19.81 | 57 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Purtell* | 4 | Queen of All Saints | 17.44 | 29 | |||
2 | Mac McGann* | 4 | Queen of All Saints | 17.99 | 34 | |||
3 | Nathaniel Burns* | 4 | Sacred Heart | 18.41 | 42 | |||
4 | Dominick Raguseo* | 4 | St. Athanasius School | 18.85 | 47 | |||
5 | Adya Malladi* | 4 | Pope John XXIII | 19.61 | 55 | |||
6 | Jonah Oleari* | 4 | Sacred Heart | 19.89 | 60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ian Hjerpe | 5 | Alcott Elementary School | 18.13 | 38 | |||
2 | Matteo Conte* | 4 | Queen of All Saints | 19.05 | 50 | |||
3 | Grady Tracy | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School | 19.39 | 53 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Hering | 6 | Alphonsus Academy | 16.58 | 11 | |||
2 | Tate Million | 5 | Chicago Latin Upper School | 18.14 | 39 | |||
3 | Ronen Lakonishok | 5 | Chicago Latin Upper School | 18.67 | 44 | |||
4 | Nicholas Schuler | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School | 18.72 | 46 | |||
5 | Arlo Heltzer | 6 | Chicago Latin Upper School | 19.83 | 59 | |||
6 | Matthias Marcel | 5 | St Matthias Middle School | 20.20 | 61 | |||
7 | Mateo Nafe | 5 | St. Athanasius School | 20.23 | 62 | |||
8 | Garrett Divane | 5 | Queen of All Saints | 22.17 | 64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hank Ruben | 6 | Haven Middle School | 16.52 | 10 | |||
2 | John Rief | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School | 17.03 | 19 | |||
3 | Eddie Fleming | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School | 17.21 | 23 | |||
4 | Noah Stanglewicz | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School | 17.58 | 30 | |||
5 | Danny Hesburgh | 6 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme | 18.03 | 35 | |||
6 | Alec Kelly | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 18.04 | 36 | |||
7 | Alexander Leonard | 6 | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 18.22 | 41 | |||
8 | Emanuele De Chiara | 6 | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 19.58 | 54 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Krebs | 5 | St Matthias Middle School | 16.93 | 17 | |||
2 | Frankie Graham | 5 | Queen of All Saints | 17.12 | 21 | |||
3 | Anthony Diletti | 5 | St Matthias Middle School | 17.14 | 22 | |||
4 | Gariel Garcia | 6 | Chicago Jesuit Academy | 17.29 | 24 | |||
5 | Ed Pescatello | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School | 18.07 | 37 | |||
6 | Maxwell Douge | 6 | Chicago Jesuit Academy | 18.70 | 45 | |||
7 | Jack Hudson | 5 | Alcott Elementary School | 19.82 | 58 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Fout | 5 | Sacred Heart | 16.35 | 4.5 | 4 | ||
2 | Kelby Williams | 6 | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 16.51 | 9 | |||
3 | Grayson Snellenbarger | 5 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme | 16.66 | 12 | |||
4 | Noah Cerrado | 5 | Queen of All Saints | 17.31 | 25 | 17.306 | ||
5 | William Johnigan | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 17.31 | 26 | 17.308 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Dickinson | 5 | Chicago Latin Upper School | 16.35 | 4.5 | 4 | ||
2 | Seamus Fruin | 5 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme | 16.72 | 14 | |||
3 | Sam Kerr | 6 | Alphonsus Academy | 16.98 | 18 | |||
4 | Tyler Long | 6 | Haven Middle School | 17.67 | 31 | |||
5 | Dorian Z en LEAR | 6 | Haven Middle School | 18.88 | 48 | |||
6 | Yohei Sagami | 5 | St. Benedict Middle School | 21.22 | 63 | |||
7 | Logan Cano | 6 | Alphonsus Academy | 26.34 | 65 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ore Bogolon | 5 | Pope John XXIII | 15.90 | 10 | 1 | ||
2 | Ethan Orzechowski | 5 | St. Juliana | 16.40 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Diego Gomez | 6 | Abraham Lincoln Middle School | 16.67 | 13 | |||
4 | Augie Brasile | 5 | St. Athanasius School | 16.80 | 15 | |||
5 | Stefan Michalowicz | 5 | St. Athanasius School | 18.14 | 39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Balmir | 6 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme | 16.34 | 6 | 3 | ||
2 | Mike Macnamara | 5 | St. Juliana | 16.48 | 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Isaac Godbolt | 6 | Haven Middle School | 16.50 | 1 | 8 | ||
4 | Chet Robertson | 6 | St. Athanasius School | 17.10 | 20 | |||
5 | Nathan (Nate) Schmeckpeper | 6 | Haven Middle School | 17.33 | 27 | |||
6 | Luke Rhomberg | 6 | Alphonsus Academy | 17.40 | 28 | |||
7 | Jake Schreiber | 5 | St. Juliana | 17.82 | 32 | |||
8 | Cullen Murphy | 6 | St. Juliana | 17.95 | 33 |