Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Danylo Marchuk | 4 | St. Nicholas Cathedral |
3 | Levi Verstegen | 4 | St. Nicholas Cathedral |
4 | Jenson Bridger | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
5 | Jeremy Ellis | 4 | St. Nicholas Cathedral |
6 | C.J. Gallagher | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Misicka | 4 | St. Nicholas Cathedral |
2 | Luke Rutledge | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
3 | Thomas Flanagan | 4 | St Edwards School |
4 | Matthew Obermann | 4 | Queen of All Saints |
5 | Brayden Bachman | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
6 | Dominick Raguseo | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
7 | Gio Velgara | 4 | St Edwards School |
8 | Adam Rabczak | 4 | St. Nicholas Cathedral |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kieran Deveraj | 5 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |
2 | Logan Cano | 6 | Alphonsus Academy |
3 | Grayson Snellenbarger | 5 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |
4 | Kayden O'Connell | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
5 | Eddie Fleming | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
6 | James Trybula | 8 | St. Benedict Middle School |
7 | Henry Carey | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
8 | Ryan Balmir | 6 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Durkin | 6 | St. Juliana |
2 | Nicholas Schuler | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
3 | Jake Shifrin | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
4 | Maxwell Douge | 6 | Chicago Jesuit Academy |
5 | Grady Tracy | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
6 | Joe Petrash | 5 | St. Juliana |
7 | Ed Pescatello | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
8 | Danny Hesburgh | 6 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pablo Hernandez | 6 | Chute Middle School |
2 | Rizon Lee | 6 | Chicago Jesuit Academy |
3 | Burke Orth | 6 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |
4 | Sam Kerr | 6 | Alphonsus Academy |
5 | Sam Jakola | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
6 | Will McQuillan | 5 | St. Juliana |
7 | Jordan Holmes | 6 | Chute Middle School |
8 | Drake Jones | 6 | Alphonsus Academy |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Divane | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
2 | Noah Franklin | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
3 | Alex Martin | 5 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |
4 | Nathan Alvarez | 5 | Immaculate Conception Chicago |
5 | Jack McNamara | 5 | St. Athanasius School |
6 | Teddy LaRosa | 6 | St. Athanasius School |
7 | Anthony Diletti | 5 | St Matthias Middle School |
8 | Halsted Bell | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan Stuber | 6 | Immaculate Conception Chicago |
2 | Nick Morrow | 6 | St Edwards School |
3 | Daniel Tufts | 5 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |
4 | Owen Tudor | 5 | St Edwards School |
5 | Nathan Miller | 6 | St Edwards School |
6 | Jack Rutledge | 6 | St. Athanasius School |
7 | Brexton Yak | 6 | Immaculate Conception Chicago |
8 | Miles Ommen | 5 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alec Kelly | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
2 | Xavi Oswald | 5 | St Matthias Middle School |
3 | Tucker Greene | 6 | St Josaphat Middle School |
4 | Thomas Monticello | 6 | Our Lady of Perpetual Help |
5 | Thomas DelGiudice | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
6 | Augie Brasile | 5 | St. Athanasius School |
7 | Ryan Comer | 6 | Our Lady of Perpetual Help |
8 | Danny Lewelling | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Michalowicz | 5 | St. Athanasius School |
2 | Peter Polsky | 5 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
3 | Frankie Graham | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
4 | Will Serafin | 6 | Queen of All Saints |
5 | Ethan Orzechowski | 5 | St. Juliana |
6 | Fox Boveroux | 5 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
7 | Luke Fuller | 5 | St Edwards School |
8 | Zachary Gardner | 6 | Chute Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmett McGinnis | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
2 | Mikey O'Donnell | 6 | St Edwards School |
3 | Micah Weiss | 6 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
4 | Nigel Amos-Frazier | 6 | Chute Middle School |
5 | Finn Maloney | 5 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
6 | Anthony Honore | 6 | Chute Middle School |
7 | Trzebor Koch | 5 | St. Juliana |
8 | Henry Pensinger | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |