Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Henry Klucznik | 8 | St. Benedict Middle School |
3 | Tucker Tracy | 6 | Saint Clement Middle School |
4 | Theo Schroedter | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
5 | Henry Snellenbarger | JR | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |
6 | John Rief | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
7 | Mark'iss King | 8 | Chicago Jesuit Academy |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Will Jakola | 8 | Saint Clement Middle School |
2 | David Green | 8 | Chicago Jesuit Academy |
3 | Michael Newell | 7 | St. Juliana |
4 | Tristan Wong | 8 | St. Benedict Middle School |
5 | Ian Cromwell | 7 | St. Benedict Middle School |
6 | Kaiden Lyons | 8 | Chicago Jesuit Academy |
7 | Ahkeylist Simmons-Pitts | 7 | Chicago Jesuit Academy |
8 | Ethan Cloud | SR | St. Benedict Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mynard (Manny) Blake | 7 | Chute Middle School |
2 | Jeremiah Bransfield | 8 | St Josaphat Middle School |
3 | Nolan Grainger | 8 | Saint Clement Middle School |
4 | Michael Kerber | 7 | Alphonsus Academy |
5 | Demarco Powell | 6 | Chute Middle School |
6 | Zach Stewart | JR | Alphonsus Academy |
7 | Jamar Taylor-Steel | 7 | Chicago Jesuit Academy |
8 | Finn Manning | SR | Alphonsus Academy |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell Hahn | JR | Alphonsus Academy |
2 | Quinn Zimmerman | 8 | St Josaphat Middle School |
3 | Alastair Pennington | 7 | St Josaphat Middle School |
4 | Johnny LaFramboise | 7 | Immaculate Conception Chicago |
5 | Richard Riordan | 7 | Immaculate Conception Chicago |
6 | Bleu Strnad | 8 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |
7 | Quinn Beach | 7 | St. Benedict Middle School |
8 | Ben Grondy | SR | Alphonsus Academy |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Owen Bruno | 7 | St. Juliana |
2 | Merrick Conn | 8 | St. Athanasius School |
3 | Declan Ryan | 5 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |
4 | Shaan Davis | 7 | St Edwards School |
5 | Oliver Fahey | 8 | St. Athanasius School |
6 | Miles Arseneau | 7 | St Josaphat Middle School |
7 | James Brumwell | 7 | St Josaphat Middle School |
8 | Gabe Morrow | 7 | St Matthias Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxwell Harris | 7 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
2 | Adrian Guerra | 7 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
3 | Will Glunz | 8 | Queen of All Saints |
4 | Joseph Pemberton | 8 | St. Juliana |
5 | Santino Conte | 7 | Queen of All Saints |
6 | Mark Bitbabo | 7 | St Edwards School |
7 | Luke Schmucker | 8 | Queen of All Saints |
8 | Graham Olivia | 7 | St. Athanasius School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Aguilar | 7 | Queen of All Saints |
2 | Ryan Boyd | 8 | Chute Middle School |
3 | Carson Braggs | 8 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
4 | Deshawn Preister | 8 | Chute Middle School |
5 | Jordan Harvey | 8 | Chute Middle School |
6 | Henry Pinchback | 7 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
7 | Augie Hammerle | 8 | St. Juliana |
8 | Noey Covarrubias | 8 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |