Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremy Ellis | 4 | St. Nicholas Cathedral |
2 | Adam Rabczak | 4 | St. Nicholas Cathedral |
3 | Jonas Misicka | 4 | St. Nicholas Cathedral |
4 | Luca Rusciolelli | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
5 | Matthew Obermann | 4 | Queen of All Saints |
6 | Levi Verstegen | 4 | St. Nicholas Cathedral |
7 | Danylo Marchuk | 4 | St. Nicholas Cathedral |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gio Velgara | 4 | St Edwards School |
2 | Dominick Raguseo | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
3 | Jack Purtell | 4 | Queen of All Saints |
4 | Brayden Bachman | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
5 | Miles Dykstra | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
6 | Matteo Conte | 4 | Queen of All Saints |
7 | Thomas Flanagan | 4 | St Edwards School |
8 | Luke Rutledge | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Will McQuillan | 5 | St. Juliana |
3 | Israel Sanchez | 5 | St. Juliana |
4 | Ed Pescatello | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
5 | Mike Macnamara | 5 | St. Juliana |
6 | John Rief | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
7 | Collin Shea | 5 | St. Juliana |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burke Orth | 6 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |
2 | Jordan Holmes | 6 | Chute Middle School |
3 | James Hering | 6 | Alphonsus Academy |
4 | Rizon Lee | 6 | Chicago Jesuit Academy |
5 | Ryan Balmir | 6 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |
6 | Danny Hesburgh | 6 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |
7 | Logan Cano | 6 | Alphonsus Academy |
8 | Demarco Powell | 6 | Chute Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drake Jones | 6 | Alphonsus Academy |
2 | Luke Rhomberg | 6 | Alphonsus Academy |
3 | Sam Kerr | 6 | Alphonsus Academy |
4 | Nicholas Schuler | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
5 | Grady Tracy | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
6 | Kaleb Lyons | 6 | Chicago Jesuit Academy |
7 | Matthew Mulvey | 6 | St. Juliana |
8 | Seamus Fruin | 5 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Callan Evans | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
2 | Carter Scott | 6 | St Josaphat Middle School |
3 | Maxwell Douge | 6 | Chicago Jesuit Academy |
4 | Emmett Flanagan | 5 | St Edwards School |
5 | Jack Turner | 6 | St Josaphat Middle School |
6 | William Pfeffer | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
7 | Tobias Lopez-Scala | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
8 | Tommy Eskew | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Clark | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
2 | Nathan Alvarez | 5 | Immaculate Conception Chicago |
3 | Miles Ommen | 5 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |
4 | Anthony Diletti | 5 | St Matthias Middle School |
5 | Daniel Tufts | 5 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |
6 | Brexton Yak | 6 | Immaculate Conception Chicago |
7 | Nathan Stuber | 6 | Immaculate Conception Chicago |
8 | Noah Stanglewicz | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronen Lakonishok | 5 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
2 | Krishna Sharma | 5 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |
3 | Chinedu Madu | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
4 | Zachary Gardner | 6 | Chute Middle School |
5 | Marco Casanova | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
6 | Richard Dickinson | 5 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
7 | Ambrose Martinez-Colla | 7 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
8 | Alex Martin | 5 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enrique Encinas | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
2 | Ryan Comer | 6 | Our Lady of Perpetual Help |
3 | Brian Leddon | 6 | St. Athanasius School |
4 | Noah Cerrado | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
5 | Will Serafin | 6 | Queen of All Saints |
6 | Nick Morrow | 6 | St Edwards School |
7 | Alec Kelly | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
8 | Grant Coady | 6 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Monticello | 6 | Our Lady of Perpetual Help |
2 | Thomas DelGiudice | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
3 | Cameron Coleman | 5 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
4 | Finn Maloney | 5 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
5 | Owen Tudor | 5 | St Edwards School |
6 | Patrick Hanley | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
7 | Henry Wernick | 5 | St. Athanasius School |
8 | Tucker Greene | 6 | St Josaphat Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Fuller | 5 | St Edwards School |
2 | Anthony Honore | 6 | Chute Middle School |
3 | Patrick Swider | 6 | St. Athanasius School |
4 | Nigel Amos-Frazier | 6 | Chute Middle School |
5 | Chet Robertson | 6 | St. Athanasius School |
6 | Mikey O'Donnell | 6 | St Edwards School |
7 | Sean Perry | 5 | St. Athanasius School |
8 | Max Schonwald | 6 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |