Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miles Ommen | 5 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |
2 | Henry Carey | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
3 | Joe Petrash | 5 | St. Juliana |
4 | Ansel Malven | 8 | St. Benedict Middle School |
5 | Theo Schroedter | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
6 | Matthew Mulvey | 6 | St. Juliana |
7 | Daniel Tufts | 5 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |
8 | Daniel Breheny | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
9 | Noah Cerrado | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
10 | Grady Tracy | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
11 | Matthew Nelson | 6 | St. Juliana |
12 | Patrick Hanley | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
13 | Alex Martin | 5 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |
14 | Mike Macnamara | 5 | St. Juliana |
15 | Collin Shea | 5 | St. Juliana |
16 | William Pfeffer | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
17 | Harrison Yankellow | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
18 | Garrett Divane | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
19 | Patrick Durkin | 6 | St. Juliana |
20 | Trzebor Koch | 5 | St. Juliana |
21 | Enrique Encinas | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
22 | Callan Evans | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
23 | Max Carstens | 6 | Saint Clement Middle School |
24 | Will McQuillan | 5 | St. Juliana |
25 | James Trybula | 8 | St. Benedict Middle School |
26 | Sam Jakola | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
27 | Augie Brasile | 5 | St. Athanasius School |
28 | Jack Rutledge | 6 | St. Athanasius School |
29 | Brian Leddon | 6 | St. Athanasius School |
30 | Henry Wernick | 5 | St. Athanasius School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Rutledge | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
2 | Miles Dykstra | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
3 | Jenson Bridger | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
4 | Luca Rusciolelli | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
5 | Dominick Raguseo | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
6 | C.J. Gallagher | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
7 | Xavier Herman-Lopez | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
8 | Matteo Conte | 4 | Queen of All Saints |
9 | Brayden Bachman | 4 | St. Athanasius School |
10 | Gio Velgara | 4 | St Edwards School |
11 | Jack Purtell | 4 | Queen of All Saints |
12 | Thomas Flanagan | 4 | St Edwards School |
13 | Matthew Obermann | 4 | Queen of All Saints |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Nafe | 5 | St. Athanasius School |
2 | Sean Perry | 5 | St. Athanasius School |
3 | Nathan Alvarez | 5 | Immaculate Conception Chicago |
4 | Owen Tudor | 5 | St Edwards School |
5 | Marco Casanova | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
6 | Danny Lewelling | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
7 | Ambrose Martinez-Colla | 7 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
8 | Henry Pensinger | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
9 | Leo Galaida | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
10 | Logan O Connor | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
11 | Devan Shastri | 5 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
12 | Arlo Heltzer | 6 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
13 | Simon Katz | 5 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
14 | Aleksander Anasinski | 6 | Our Lady of Perpetual Help |
15 | Ronen Lakonishok | 5 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
16 | Lucas Nugent | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
17 | Grant Coady | 6 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
18 | Cameron Coleman | 5 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
19 | Nick Morrow | 6 | St Edwards School |
20 | Ryan Comer | 6 | Our Lady of Perpetual Help |
21 | Owen Piper | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
22 | Brian Fitzgerald | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
23 | Thomas Monticello | 6 | Our Lady of Perpetual Help |
24 | Elliot Kang | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
25 | Edward Doran | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
26 | Nahom Temesgen | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
27 | Danny Hesburgh | 6 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |