Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Finn (James) Jeffries | 6 | Chute Middle School |
4 | Ryan Waters | JR | Alphonsus Academy |
5 | Will Jakola | 8 | Saint Clement Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy Su | 7 | Chute Middle School |
2 | Demarco Powell | 6 | Chute Middle School |
3 | Harrison Yankellow | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
4 | Tobias Lopez-Scala | 5 | Saint Clement Middle School |
5 | Xayvion Featherson | 8 | Chicago Jesuit Academy |
6 | Pablo Hernandez | 6 | Chute Middle School |
7 | Owen Bruno | 7 | St. Juliana |
8 | Zion Tate-Ross | 8 | Chute Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaiden Lyons | 8 | Chicago Jesuit Academy |
2 | Paul Adams | SR | Alphonsus Academy |
3 | Khalil Hernandez | 7 | Chute Middle School |
4 | Max Schonwald | 6 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |
5 | Ryan Bradley | 8 | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |
6 | Jacob Thomas | 7 | Chicago Jesuit Academy |
7 | Asa Lieberman | 7 | Chute Middle School |
8 | Quinn Vitu | SR | St. Francis Xavier School (Wilme |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Braasch | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
2 | Krishna Sharma | 5 | St. Joan of Arc Academy |
3 | Thomas Dimberio | 7 | Our Lady of Perpetual Help |
4 | Ryan Prado | 7 | Our Lady of Perpetual Help |
5 | Gavin Phair | 7 | Our Lady of Perpetual Help |
6 | Lance Flanagan | 7 | St Edwards School |
7 | Graham Olivia | 7 | St. Athanasius School |
8 | Oliver Fahey | 8 | St. Athanasius School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan Stuber | 6 | Immaculate Conception Chicago |
2 | Patrick McGuire | 7 | Our Lady of Perpetual Help |
3 | Matthew Hart | 7 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
4 | Will Serafin | 6 | Queen of All Saints |
5 | Marco Casanova | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
6 | Seth Vaughn | 7 | Chute Middle School |
7 | Brexton Yak | 6 | Immaculate Conception Chicago |
8 | Noah Franklin | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankie Graham | 5 | Queen of All Saints |
2 | Fox Boveroux | 5 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
3 | Tyus Jacob | 7 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
4 | Henry Pensinger | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
5 | Andrew Rich | 8 | Chute Middle School |
6 | Patrick Sanner | 8 | Queen of All Saints |
7 | Quinn Zimmerman | 8 | St Josaphat Middle School |
8 | Thomas DelGiudice | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eddie Fleming | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
2 | Jake Shifrin | 6 | St. Benedict Middle School |
3 | Tyler Graff | 7 | St. Benedict Middle School |
4 | Ian Cromwell | 7 | St. Benedict Middle School |
5 | Jackson Cortese | 7 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
6 | Adrian Guerra | 7 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
7 | Jack Ramsey | 8 | Chicago Latin Upper School |
8 | Shane Mullenix | 7 | St. Benedict Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Danahy | 7 | St Edwards School |
2 | Henry Klucznik | 8 | St. Benedict Middle School |
3 | Olin Wilson-Thomas | 7 | Chute Middle School |
4 | Liam Brennan | 8 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
5 | Patrick Waller | 8 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |
6 | Aidan Tansor | 8 | St. Benedict Middle School |
7 | Will Walton | 7 | St. Benedict Middle School |
8 | Henry Pinchback | 7 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc |