NMR | Meet Record | 8.26 | Nancy Figuroa | Palatine |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joelle Ataessien | SR | Young | 8.46 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Tauja Foreman | JR | Evanston Township | 8.64 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Azana Clark-Jordan | SR | Young | 8.99 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Camille Jordan | JR | Bolingbrook | 9.02 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Kayla Walters | FR | Bolingbrook | 9.10 | 3.5 | ||
5 | Aliana McCarthy | SR | Marist | 9.10 | 3.5 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Bailey Smith | SO | Glenbrook South | 9.17 | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Sabine Gratch | FR | Evanston Township | 9.49 | 1 | ||
9 | Mariana Motherway | SO | Niles West | 9.60 | |||
10 | Katie DeJulius | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 9.65 | |||
11 | Colleen Grogan | FR | Fenwick | 10.07 | |||
12 | Cameron Williams | SO | Hillcrest | 11.39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colleen Grogan | FR | Fenwick | 10.07 | ||||
Mariana Motherway | SO | Niles West | 9.60 | ||||
Kayla Walters | FR | Bolingbrook | 9.10 | 3.5 | |||
Katie DeJulius | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 9.65 | ||||
Sabine Gratch | FR | Evanston Township | 9.49 | 1 | |||
Cameron Williams | SO | Hillcrest | 11.39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joelle Ataessien | SR | Young | 8.46 | 10 | ||
2 | Tauja Foreman | JR | Evanston Township | 8.64 | 8 | ||
3 | Azana Clark-Jordan | SR | Young | 8.99 | 6 | ||
4 | Camille Jordan | JR | Bolingbrook | 9.02 | 5 | ||
5 | Aliana McCarthy | SR | Marist | 9.10 | 3.5 | ||
6 | Bailey Smith | SO | Glenbrook South | 9.17 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Williams | SO | Hillcrest | 10.26 | ||
2 | Alexis Elston | JR | Thornridge | 10.40 | ||
3 | Alexis Baskin | JR | Thornridge | 10.75 | ||
4 | Abbey Brand | SO | Romeoville | 12.05 | ||
Jada Johnson | JR | Kenwood | DNS | |||
Kimari Lewis | JR | Jones | DNS | |||
Brea Bradford | SO | Kenwood | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idara Anyang | SO | Romeoville | 10.42 | ||
2 | Iyandi Price | JR | Thornton | 10.62 | ||
3 | Melanie Rolon | FR | Steinmetz | 12.31 | ||
4 | Diana Levko | FR | Steinmetz | 12.49 | ||
Jermesha Hudson | SO | Chicago Marshall | DNS | |||
Dashierra Butts | FR | Chicago Marshall | DNF | |||
Harper Crosson | FR | Jones | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Walters | FR | Bolingbrook | 9.19 | ||
2 | Katie DeJulius | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 9.57 | ||
3 | Mariana Motherway | SO | Niles West | 9.81 | ||
4 | Sabine Gratch | FR | Evanston Township | 9.82 | ||
5 | Colleen Grogan | FR | Fenwick | 10.19 | ||
6 | Lucy Zimmerman | SR | Benet Academy | 10.44 | ||
7 | Desiree Gibson | SR | Fenwick | 10.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joelle Ataessien | SR | Young | 8.52 | ||
2 | Tauja Foreman | JR | Evanston Township | 8.78 | ||
3 | Bailey Smith | SO | Glenbrook South | 9.06 | ||
4 | Camille Jordan | JR | Bolingbrook | 9.14 | 9.131 | |
4 | Azana Clark-Jordan | SR | Young | 9.14 | 9.135 | |
6 | Aliana McCarthy | SR | Marist | 9.15 | ||
Linda Zivat | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | DNS |