NMR | Meet Record | 25.05 | Parker English | Evanston |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Beaudion | SO | Romeoville | 31.24 | |||
2 | Tyrie Roberts | SR | Chicago Marshall | 32.17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Wise | FR | Lincoln-Way Central | 32.44 | |||
2 | Emilia Miramontes | JR | Lincoln-Way Central | 34.08 | |||
Maya Grogan | FR | Serena | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Grim | FR | Thornton | 27.50 | 3 | ||
2 | Dorcas Adekale | SO | Hillcrest | 29.41 | |||
3 | Teyha Allen | FR | Hillcrest | 29.47 | |||
4 | Lindsey Waight | JR | Benet Academy | 30.13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iman Musinovic | FR | Evanston Township | 29.19 | |||
2 | Areion Smith | FR | Steinmetz | 32.39 | |||
3 | Jessica Banderas | FR | Steinmetz | 34.66 | |||
Alexis Grogan | SR | Serena | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Edwards | JR | Thornton | 28.49 | |||
2 | Tyronay Taylor | JR | Bolingbrook | 28.74 | |||
3 | Ngozi Amadikwu | JR | Jones | 28.82 | |||
4 | Anna Schafer | SO | Niles West | 28.88 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallis Peterson | SO | Glenbrook South | 27.98 | |||
2 | Kasia Krosniak | JR | Glenbrook South | 28.52 | |||
3 | Bria Price | JR | Bolingbrook | 29.09 | |||
4 | Alexus Mack | SR | Chicago Marshall | 32.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maniga McClendon | JR | Young | 28.00 | |||
2 | Wynda Warmack | JR | Thornridge | 28.13 | |||
3 | Cheyenne Moses | FR | Thornridge | 28.16 | |||
4 | Jillian Gosney | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 29.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latasha Ellis | JR | Jones | 27.78 | 1 | ||
2 | Kiara Carter; | JR | Romeoville | 28.58 | |||
3 | Arriona James | JR | Thornwood | 28.88 | |||
4 | Mya Agee | JR | Thornwood | 29.62 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roma Siddiqui | SR | Niles West | 26.72 | 8 | ||
2 | Taylor Wright | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 26.96 | 4 | ||
3 | Colleen Grogan | FR | Fenwick | 27.69 | 2 | ||
4 | Ali Munson | JR | Benet Academy | 28.84 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amira Young | SO | Young | 25.70 | 10 | ||
2 | Hailey Taylor | JR | Evanston Township | 26.85 | 6 | ||
3 | Zakiya Johnson | FR | Kenwood | 26.91 | 5 | ||
Brandi Patterson | JR | Kenwood | DNS |