Q | IHSA Boys 2A Qualifying | 51.10 | 2A Qualifying |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONITSKI, Eric | Rockford (Boylan Catholic | 52.11 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | STEADMAN, Michael | Arlington Heights (St. Vi | 52.42 | 8 | 4 (2) | |
3 | VANDERLINDEN, Cameron | Marengo | 52.97 | 6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | MENDOZA, Jesse | Belvidere (H.S.) | 53.42 | 4 | 4 (3) | |
5 | PACKER, Ben | Mundelein (Carmel) | 54.34 | 2 | 4 (4) | |
6 | KRASHEVSKY, Tim | Vernon Hills | 54.47 | 1 | 4 (5) | |
7 | BAKER, Jarod | Woodstock (H.S.) | 54.48 | 3 (2) | ||
8 | LOPEZ, Jashiel | Marengo | 54.81 | 3 (3) | ||
9 | SMITH, Brendan | Woodstock (North) | 55.40 | 3 (4) | ||
10 | LAMADRID, Osmar | North Chicago | 55.85 | 3 (5) | ||
11 | NAM, Daniel | Vernon Hills | 56.15 | 4 (6) | ||
12 | COLLIS, Brady | Arlington Heights (St. Vi | 57.09 | 2 (1) | ||
13 | MANGULABNAN, Amiel | Poplar Grove (North Boone | 57.99 | 4 (7) | ||
14 | ONGTENGCO, Santiago | Rockford (Boylan Catholic | 58.46 | 3 (6) | ||
15 | KLAUS, John | Woodstock (Marian) | 58.66 | 2 (2) | ||
16 | RODRIGUEZ, Juan | Poplar Grove (North Boone | 59.02 | 2 (3) | ||
17 | GONZALEZ, Austin | Woodstock (H.S.) | 59.55 | 3 (7) | ||
18 | CLARK, Austin | Harvard | 59.77 | 1 (1) | ||
19 | FLUDE, Ian | Mundelein (Carmel) | 1:00.06 | 2 (4) | ||
20 | GONZALES, Jose | Harvard | 1:00.34 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | HICKS, Harrison | Richmond (R.-Burton) | 1:00.45 | 1 (2) | ||
22 | PIVNICKA, Brogan | Woodstock (Marian) | 1:01.90 | 2 (6) | ||
CONWAY, Brady | Johnsburg | DNS | ||||
TOBIN, Matt | Johnsburg | DNS | ||||
FILETTI, Aiden | Woodstock (North) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARK, Austin | Harvard | 59.77 | |||
2 | HICKS, Harrison | Richmond (R.-Burton) | 1:00.45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLIS, Brady | Arlington Heights (St. Vi | 57.09 | |||
2 | KLAUS, John | Woodstock (Marian) | 58.66 | |||
3 | RODRIGUEZ, Juan | Poplar Grove (North Boone | 59.02 | |||
4 | FLUDE, Ian | Mundelein (Carmel) | 1:00.06 | |||
5 | GONZALES, Jose | Harvard | 1:00.34 | |||
6 | PIVNICKA, Brogan | Woodstock (Marian) | 1:01.90 | |||
CONWAY, Brady | Johnsburg | DNS | ||||
TOBIN, Matt | Johnsburg | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANDERLINDEN, Cameron | Marengo | 52.97 | 6 | ||
2 | BAKER, Jarod | Woodstock (H.S.) | 54.48 | |||
3 | LOPEZ, Jashiel | Marengo | 54.81 | |||
4 | SMITH, Brendan | Woodstock (North) | 55.40 | |||
5 | LAMADRID, Osmar | North Chicago | 55.85 | |||
6 | ONGTENGCO, Santiago | Rockford (Boylan Catholic | 58.46 | |||
7 | GONZALEZ, Austin | Woodstock (H.S.) | 59.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONITSKI, Eric | Rockford (Boylan Catholic | 52.11 | 10 | ||
2 | STEADMAN, Michael | Arlington Heights (St. Vi | 52.42 | 8 | ||
3 | MENDOZA, Jesse | Belvidere (H.S.) | 53.42 | 4 | ||
4 | PACKER, Ben | Mundelein (Carmel) | 54.34 | 2 | ||
5 | KRASHEVSKY, Tim | Vernon Hills | 54.47 | 1 | ||
6 | NAM, Daniel | Vernon Hills | 56.15 | |||
7 | MANGULABNAN, Amiel | Poplar Grove (North Boone | 57.99 | |||
FILETTI, Aiden | Woodstock (North) | DNS |