Twilight 1Chicago, IL
7/15/2022

< Back

#1 Chicago Twilight 5000 Start List

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 John Alcantara Unattached 22:00.00
2 Kate Andrews Unattached 22:00.00
3 Brooke Angell Unattached 22:00.00
4 Sinuhe Benitez Unattached 22:00.00
5 Rachael Black Unattached 22:00.00
6 Emily Brodko Unattached 22:00.00
7 Rory Caroline Unattached 22:00.00
8 Emily Chervony Unattached 22:00.00
9 Lisa Conlon Unattached 22:00.00
10 Erica Cornelius Unattached 22:00.00
11 Jimmy Crow Unattached 22:00.00
12 Erik DeBat Unattached 22:00.00
13 Igsa Guerrero Unattached 22:00.00
14 Julianna Heger Unattached 22:00.00
15 Ibon Hernandez Unattached 22:00.00
16 Michael Kaesler Unattached 22:00.00
17 Galyna Kravets Unattached 22:00.00
18 Abby Krueger Unattached 22:00.00
19 Cindy Landrebe Unattached 22:00.00
20 Madeline Lanning Unattached 22:00.00
21 Samuel Lee Unattached 22:00.00
22 Chris Lugo Unattached 22:00.00
23 Sidney Manley Unattached 22:00.00
24 Delight Merrill Unattached 22:00.00
25 Jenna K Monisoff Unattached 22:00.00
26 Adam Nichols Unattached 22:00.00
27 Kim Pearlman Unattached 22:00.00
28 Timothy Rey Unattached 22:00.00
29 Ismael Rubiano Unattached 22:00.00
30 Jamie Seiberlich Unattached 22:00.00
31 Colleen Smith Unattached 22:00.00
32 Michelle Smith Unattached 22:00.00
33 Elizabeth Stineford Unattached 22:00.00
34 Laura Turk Unattached 22:00.00
35 Lisa Weis Unattached 22:00.00
36 Amy Wright Unattached 22:00.00

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 Crista Mulder Unattached 21:00.00
2 Vicente Casas Unattached 21:00.00
3 Charles Crotteau Unattached 21:00.00
4 Alex Detrick Unattached 21:00.00
5 Manuel Diaz Unattached 21:00.00
6 Kara Dziedzic Unattached 21:00.00
7 Byron Evans Unattached 21:00.00
8 Josh Fosburg Unattached 21:00.00
9 Laila Geht Unattached 21:00.00
10 Timothy Gross Unattached 21:00.00
11 Rae Hilton Unattached 21:00.00
12 Vanessa Johnson Unattached 21:00.00
13 Ana Juan Bustos Unattached 21:00.00
14 Erik Loarca Unattached 21:00.00
15 Bryan Locke Unattached 21:00.00
16 Kimberly Mahoney Unattached 21:00.00
17 Paul Matthews Unattached 21:00.00
18 Melissa Au Unattached 21:00.00
19 Spencer Nelessen Unattached 21:00.00
20 Jonelle O'Leary Unattached 21:00.00
21 Liam ODonnell Unattached 21:00.00
22 Andy Rapoport Unattached 21:00.00
23 Jeffrey Rastatter Unattached 21:00.00
24 Victoria Richmond Unattached 21:00.00
25 Patrick Louie Robles Unattached 21:00.00
26 Gloria Rojas Unattached 21:00.00
27 Denise Sauriol Unattached 21:00.00
28 Zachary Schlieder Unattached 21:00.00
29 Sarah Skutnik Unattached 21:00.00
30 Lance Steagall Unattached 21:00.00
31 Emma Sternberg Unattached 21:00.00
32 Paul Vig Unattached 21:00.00
33 Jose Viramontes Unattached 21:00.00
34 Katy Wright Unattached 21:00.00

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 Jennifer Aguilar Unattached 19:00.00
2 Rebecca Adame Unattached 19:00.00
3 Graham Agcaoili Unattached 19:00.00
4 Cheyne Adam Unattached 19:00.00
5 Dominique Bellamy Unattached 19:00.00
6 William Biancucci Unattached 19:00.00
7 Michael Brosilow Unattached 19:00.00
8 Anna Buckstaff Unattached 19:00.00
9 Tim Conheady Unattached 19:00.00
10 Devon Early Unattached 19:00.00
11 Jeremy Hall Unattached 19:00.00
12 Megan Helgeson Unattached 19:00.00
13 Sammuel Hernandez Unattached 19:00.00
14 Victor Hilitski Unattached 19:00.00
15 Maureen Knaus Unattached 19:00.00
16 Jonathan Lamphere Unattached 19:00.00
17 Eric Lomonaco Unattached 19:00.00
18 Nate Lovitt Unattached 19:00.00
19 Bryan Loya Unattached 19:00.00
20 Cassidy McPherson Unattached 19:00.00
21 Leslie Navarro Unattached 19:00.00
22 Jon Nims Unattached 19:00.00
23 Gloria Romero Unattached 19:00.00
24 Kirstyn Ruiz Unattached 19:00.00
25 Greg Smith Unattached 19:00.00
26 Kaitlin Smith Unattached 19:00.00
27 Ted Smith Unattached 19:00.00
28 Christopher Sorrick Unattached 19:00.00
29 Charles Stineford Unattached 19:00.00
30 Eric Trapp Unattached 19:00.00
31 Clayton Wong Unattached 19:00.00
32 Jack Wyatt Unattached 19:00.00

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 Sean McNatt Unattached 18:00.00
2 Romulo Barreto Unattached 18:00.00
3 Matthew Cooper Unattached 18:00.00
4 Chris Fair Unattached 18:00.00
5 Solomon Geht Unattached 18:00.00
6 Lily Gentner Unattached 18:00.00
7 Lee Greenberg Unattached 18:00.00
8 Francisco Guadalupe Unattached 18:00.00
9 Andrew Hahn Unattached 18:00.00
10 Kwang-Youn Kim Unattached 18:00.00
11 Alexander Locke Unattached 18:00.00
12 Maria Luevano Unattached 18:00.00
13 Samuel McManus Unattached 18:00.00
14 Thomas Agnello Unattached 18:00.00
15 Columba Montes Unattached 18:00.00
16 Brian Mullins Unattached 18:00.00
17 Daniel O'Brien Unattached 18:00.00
18 Cory O'Leary Unattached 18:00.00
19 Liam Paschen Unattached 18:00.00
20 Michael Schmidt Unattached 18:00.00
21 Gordon Zhu Unattached 18:00.00

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 Tarik Brahmi Unattached 17:00.00
2 Neil Ammer Unattached 17:00.00
3 Reid Ammer Unattached 17:00.00
4 Douglas Baker Unattached 17:00.00
5 Manuel Bautista Unattached 17:00.00
6 David Alvarez Unattached 17:00.00
7 Neil Browne Unattached 17:00.00
8 Steven Bugarin Unattached 17:00.00
9 Sal Cilella Unattached 17:00.00
10 Sarah David Unattached 17:00.00
11 Dennis Escobar Unattached 17:00.00
12 Hidi Gaff Unattached 17:00.00
13 Saul Garcia Unattached 17:00.00
14 William Hennessy Unattached 17:00.00
15 Quinton Huggett Unattached 17:00.00
16 Leo Jimenez Unattached 17:00.00
17 Rob LaRocque Unattached 17:00.00
18 Veronica Laureano Unattached 17:00.00
19 Michel Moreau Unattached 17:00.00
20 Mike Morrow Unattached 17:00.00
21 Ron Papa Unattached 17:00.00
22 Julian Rockwood Unattached 17:00.00
23 Edgar San Jose Unattached 17:00.00
24 Anna Stone Unattached 17:00.00
25 Stan Sytnyk Unattached 17:00.00
26 Patrick Thornton Unattached 17:00.00
27 Jor Torres Unattached 17:00.00
28 Mariana Trejo Unattached 17:00.00
29 Victoria Uruchima Unattached 17:00.00
30 Jamie Waters Unattached 17:00.00
31 Julie Wiemerslage Unattached 17:00.00
32 Christopher Willis Unattached 17:00.00

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 Ryan Gooding Unattached 16:00.00
2 Angel Duchi Unattached 16:00.00
3 Ryan Duffy Unattached 16:00.00
4 Tony Gao Unattached 16:00.00
5 Zach Dale Unattached 16:00.00
6 Therese Haiss Unattached 16:00.00
7 Ryan Heckman Unattached 16:00.00
8 Alberto Hermoso Diaz Unattached 16:00.00
9 Polina Hodnette Unattached 16:00.00
10 Lauren Jenkins Unattached 16:00.00
11 Alsu Lenneman Unattached 16:00.00
12 Mitchell Lenneman Unattached 16:00.00
13 Casey Manos Unattached 16:00.00
14 Gabriel Moreno Unattached 16:00.00
15 Sergio Moreno Unattached 16:00.00
16 Sean Mulroy Unattached 16:00.00
17 Chirine Njeim Unattached 16:00.00
18 Michael Peters Unattached 16:00.00
19 Jeff Purdom Unattached 16:00.00
20 Jason Ream Unattached 16:00.00
21 Britney Romero Unattached 16:00.00
22 Jeremy Ruston Unattached 16:00.00

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 Matthew Stadnicki Unattached 14:30.00
2 Darren Barlow Unattached 14:30.00
3 Michael Ellenberger Unattached 14:30.00
4 Alex Forte Unattached 14:30.00
5 Kevin Gunawan Unattached 14:30.00
6 Peter Hayden Unattached 14:30.00
7 Mac Kittrell Unattached 14:30.00
8 Patrick Letz Unattached 14:30.00
9 John Liddell Unattached 14:30.00
10 Brendan McDonnell Unattached 14:30.00
11 Connor McGee Unattached 14:30.00
12 Christopher Porst Unattached 14:30.00
13 Bill Anderson Unattached 14:30.00
14 Matt Stanesby Unattached 14:30.00
15 Alexander Tyner Unattached 14:30.00