Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crofton, Oliva | FR | Whitney Young | NT | |
2 | Collins, Brittney | JR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT | |
3 | Barnes, Jeniyah | SO | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | NT | |
4 | Grayson, Aaliyah | JR | Thornridge | NT | |
5 | Hardeman, Tavesha | SO | Thornridge | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibson, Trinity | SO | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | NT | |
2 | Brown, Camia | SO | Thornridge | NT | |
3 | Simmons, Rochelle | JR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT | |
4 | Matthew, Roshni | FR | Whitney Young | NT | |
5 | Dillon, Courtney | SO | Whitney Young | NT | |
6 | Herrera, Amy | FR | Thornridge | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watkins, Jayla | SO | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT | |
2 | Moses, Cheyenne | SR | Thornwood | NT | |
3 | Nocentelli, Janell | SR | Whitney Young | NT | |
4 | Peters, Erica | JR | Thornwood | NT | |
5 | Levy, Nahdia | FR | Whitney Young | NT | |
6 | Brown, Emoni | SO | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Makyla | SR | Thornwood | NT | |
2 | Blackwell, Amaiyah | FR | Whitney Young | NT | |
3 | Adetunji, Aniya | SO | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | NT | |
4 | Moore, Nakayla | JR | Thornridge | NT | |
5 | Parker, Dazalene | FR | Thornridge | NT | |
6 | Lowe, Summer | SR | Park Forest (Rich East) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixon, Jamiyah | FR | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | NT | |
2 | Helm, Ericka | SO | Whitney Young | NT | |
3 | Oliver, Gabriella | FR | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | NT | |
4 | Laster, Chitarria | SR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT | |
5 | Fernandez, Lashon | SO | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT | |
6 | Kay-Oladimeji, Ayomide | FR | Thornridge | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Ayanna | SO | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT | |
2 | Holmes, India | JR | Thornwood | NT | |
3 | Collins, Ladreia | SO | Thornridge | NT | |
4 | Blakemore, Kennedy | FR | Whitney Young | NT | |
5 | Pierce, Hannah | JR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT | |
6 | Hollins, DaZyre | FR | Thornridge | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Kayleah | FR | Thornridge | NT | |
2 | Thompson, Crystianne | SO | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 8.30 | |
3 | Varnado, Kennedie | SO | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 8.25 | |
4 | Okorie, Esther | SO | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 8.27 | |
5 | Bowen, Jessica | SO | Whitney Young | NT | |
6 | Calvo, Sofia | FR | Whitney Young | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dowling, Mikala | SO | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 7.90 | |
2 | Sykes, Dareale | SR | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.50 | |
3 | Sherman, Makiah | SR | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.42 | |
4 | Sherman, Myah | SR | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.45 | |
5 | Beckford, Dominique | JR | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.69 | |
6 | Woods, Siara | SR | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 7.92 |