Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Williams, Corvontae | FR | Thornridge | NT | |
3 | Wordlow, Marlon | JR | Thornwood | NT | |
4 | Williams, Jacob | FR | Thornridge | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tucker, Robert | SO | Thornridge | NT | |
3 | Thomas, Marshawn | Thornridge | NT | ||
4 | Trimuel, Nicholas | JR | Thornwood | NT | |
5 | Watkins, Markeece | SR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thames, Jayden | SO | Chicago (Agricultural Science) | NT | |
2 | Ross, Willie | SR | Thornridge | NT | |
3 | Reed, Dorionte | FR | Thornridge | NT | |
4 | Ross, Jamaar | FR | Thornridge | NT | |
5 | Scott, DeShawn | JR | Chicago (Fenger) | NT | |
6 | Thomas, Corey | SR | Thornridge | 23.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penington, Kody | SO | Chicago (Agricultural Science) | NT | |
2 | James, Courtney | SR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT | |
3 | Ikoro, Shammah | SR | Chicago (Agricultural Science) | NT | |
4 | Ireaja, Ugochukw | South Shore Int'l Prep | NT | ||
5 | Martin, Richard | SR | Chicago (Brooks) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holman, Javon | FR | Thornridge | NT | |
2 | Harris, Lorenzo | SR | Chicago (Agricultural Science) | NT | |
3 | Ferguson, Zion | FR | South Shore Int'l Prep | NT | |
4 | Green, John | FR | Chicago (Agricultural Science) | NT | |
5 | Hearns, Ryan | JR | Chicago (Agricultural Science) | NT | |
6 | Howard, Mali | SR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukes, Pharell | FR | Thornridge | NT | |
2 | Burson, Charles | JR | Chicago (Fenger) | NT | |
3 | Bowen, Devin | SR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT | |
4 | Brooks, Mekhai | JR | Chicago (Agricultural Science) | NT | |
5 | Doby, Javonte | SR | Thornridge | NT | |
6 | Edwards, Dajun | JR | Thornridge | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afolabi, Taofik | SR | Thornridge | NT | |
2 | Abdus-Sabur, Adam | SR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | 34.44 | |
3 | Skipper, Johnifer | SO | South Shore Int'l Prep | 32.30 | |
4 | Carrasco, Nathaniel | SO | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | 33.04 | |
5 | Clark, Jaylan | JR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | 35.84 | |
6 | Askew, Deonte | SR | Thornridge | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas, Tyran | SR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | 31.14 | |
2 | Adil, Adam | SR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | 29.84 | |
3 | Cooper, Cordell | SO | South Shore Int'l Prep | 29.45 | |
4 | Thomas, Tilus | SR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | 29.54 | |
5 | Walton, Devin | SO | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | 30.54 | |
6 | Westmoreland, Marcus | SO | South Shore Int'l Prep | 32.14 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Meeckyale | SR | Thornwood | 26.80 | |
2 | Grey, Damarion | SR | Thornridge | 24.90 | |
3 | Haymer, Rory | SO | Thornridge | 26.00 | |
4 | Johnson, Zakai | SO | Thornridge | 26.10 | |
5 | Hayes, David | JR | Thornwood | 26.58 | |
6 | Lewis, Pierre | SR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 28.35 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Daveon | JR | Thornwood | 24.39 | |
2 | Parr, Raheem | JR | Thornridge | 23.50 | |
3 | Pollard, Leondre | SR | Thornridge | 23.20 | |
5 | Heard, Treyvaughn | SR | Thornridge | 24.20 | |
6 | Manuel, Chaz | SR | Thornwood | 24.50 |