HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elisha Hannon | SO | Gary Comer College Prep | 14.33 | 17 | |||
2 | Isabella Escobedo | SO | Acero-Garcia Charter | 17.41 | 41 | |||
3 | Kathleen Pettigrew | FR | Wolcott | 18.40 | 43 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mi'Keya Arnold | SO | Chicago (Brooks) | 14.36 | 18 | |||
2 | Jalise Leftwich | SR | Hyde Park High School | 14.78 | 28 | |||
3 | Jenniya Jenkins | FR | Chicago Bulls College Prep | 15.13 | 33 | |||
4 | Tariana Williams | JR | DRW Trading Prep | 15.42 | 35 | |||
5 | Ahvyan Craig | JR | Chicago Bulls College Prep | 15.54 | 36 | |||
6 | Mariah Campbell | SR | DRW Trading Prep | 16.81 | 39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jalyn Long | SO | Chicago (Brooks) | 14.19 | 14 | |||
2 | A'yana Mullen | FR | Chicago Bulls College Prep | 14.24 | 15 | |||
3 | Jaevyn BaCote | SO | Jones College Prep | 14.53 | 22 | |||
4 | Sydnee Woodley | JR | Gary Comer College Prep | 14.58 | 23 | |||
5 | Raven Scott | FR | Chicago High School for Agricult | 14.60 | 24 | |||
6 | Jessica Ly | SO | Senn High School | 14.78 | 28 | |||
7 | Lor Kizabi | JR | Senn High School | 15.00 | 32 | |||
8 | Laila Brown | JR | Hyde Park High School | 16.19 | 37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamarri Green | JR | Jones College Prep | 13.78 | 10 | |||
2 | Lyombo Kibingwa | SO | Senn High School | 14.47 | 21 | |||
3 | Kennedi Stephenson | JR | Southland College Prep Charter H | 14.63 | 25 | |||
4 | Taylor Adams | FR | King High School | 14.76 | 27 | |||
5 | Serina Davenport | JR | Gary Comer College Prep | 14.82 | 30 | |||
6 | Victoria Jackson | JR | Racine Case | 14.87 | 31 | |||
LaToya Larry | JR | DRW Trading Prep | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamarianna Mitchell | SO | Phillips Academy | 13.02 | 2.5 | 6 | ||
2 | Jada Nwaokocha | SO | King High School | 13.98 | 12 | |||
2 | Lauryn Friar | JR | Chicago (Brooks) | 13.98 | 12 | |||
4 | Katrina Starling | SR | Chicago High School for Agricult | 14.32 | 16 | |||
5 | Gabrielle Hallom | SR | Racine Case | 14.41 | 19 | |||
6 | Ajila Cobb | FR | Simeon High School | 14.63 | 25 | |||
7 | Isabella Eickner | FR | Racine Case | 15.20 | 34 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Gray | FR | Southland College Prep Charter H | 13.52 | 1 | 8 | ||
2 | Jaiya Everett | JR | Jones College Prep | 13.65 | 9 | |||
3 | Trinity Matthews | JR | King High School | 13.85 | 11 | |||
4 | Jayda Walker | FR | Simeon High School | 14.42 | 20 | |||
5 | Gabriela Bailon | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 17.62 | 42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Symone Frison | SO | Lindblom Math & Science Academy | 12.51 | 10 | 1 | ||
2 | Sydney Weaver | SR | Kenwood High School | 12.52 | 8 | 2 | 12.514 | |
3 | Jaliyah Shepherd | JR | Kenwood High School | 12.52 | 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Kali Waller | SO | West Chicago High School | 12.62 | 5 | 4 | ||
5 | Vionche Terry | JR | Phillips Academy | 12.64 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | Harmony Brown | SO | Kenwood High School | 13.02 | 2.5 | 6 | ||
7 | Sahara Cortez | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 16.43 | 38 | |||
8 | Marlisa Aguilar | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 16.87 | 40 |