Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | FARROWS, Deonte | Southland College Prep Charter H | NT |
3 | CARTER, Cornelius | Southland College Prep Charter H | NT |
4 | GARTH, Stephen | Hope Academy | NT |
5 | WEST, Jamari | Hope Academy | NT |
6 | THOMAS, Calvin | Hope Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERRITT, Ethan | De La Salle High School | NT |
2 | BARROW-HARRIS, LaTrayveon | Hope Academy | NT |
3 | HARRIS, Tavaris | Hope Academy | NT |
4 | DUMAS, Demaris | Hope Academy | NT |
5 | RICHKO, Dom | De La Salle High School | NT |
6 | ST. CLAIR, Moustafa | De La Salle High School | NT |
7 | COFFEE, Ray | De La Salle High School | NT |
8 | TERRELL, Nick | De La Salle High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOORE, Jason | De La Salle High School | NT |
2 | SULAIMAN, Rasheed | Southland College Prep Charter H | 29.41 |
3 | TATE, Antoine | Southland College Prep Charter H | 27.81 |
4 | THOMPSON, Payton | Hope Academy | 26.44 |
5 | FERNANDEZ, Miguel | Chicago Latin High School | 27.42 |
6 | TALTY, Ryan | St. Rita High School | 29.02 |
7 | ALEXANDRAKIS, George | Chicago Latin High School | 30.04 |
8 | SMITH, Javey | Hope Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAFFOLD, Raymone | St. Rita High School | 26.11 |
2 | WILLIAMS, Quinton | Southland College Prep Charter H | 26.02 |
3 | VEUGELER, Billy | St. Rita High School | 25.75 |
4 | CHALMERS, Ethan | St. Rita High School | 25.39 |
5 | COLLINS, Michael | St. Rita High School | 25.51 |
6 | MARTIN, Camden | St. Rita High School | 25.87 |
7 | BROWN, Kyle | De La Salle High School | 26.05 |
8 | REDMAN, Travonte | Proviso West High School | 26.27 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAFER, Denver | St. Rita High School | 25.02 |
2 | BRADLEY, Adonis | Hope Academy | 24.72 |
3 | ARRINGTON, Damarion | Mt. Carmel (Chicago) HS | 24.51 |
4 | BOSSIE, Jaden | Mt. Carmel (Chicago) HS | 24.14 |
5 | GUMBS, Khaleil | Evanston Township High School | 24.17 |
6 | ANNANG, Brandon | Bloom Township | 24.54 |
7 | WILLIAMS, Darnell | Proviso West High School | 24.76 |
8 | RADCLIFF, Zavien | Southland College Prep Charter H | 25.16 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Mo | Mt. Carmel (Chicago) HS | 23.99 |
2 | SINGLETON, Ashan | Bloom Township | 23.40 |
3 | GUIDER, Isaiah | Proviso West High School | 23.23 |
4 | BROWN, Kaleb | St. Rita High School | 23.00 |
5 | BLAKE, Jaden | De La Salle High School | 23.04 |
6 | WILLIAMS, Ryan | Hope Academy | 23.34 |
7 | BAILEY, Dakari | Bloom Township | 23.81 |
8 | TCHIBOZO, Chris | Evanston Township High School | 24.01 |