PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arnold, Drew | SO | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | 4:40.03 | 2 (1) | |||
Almousawi, Hussein | SO | Bolingbrook | 4:42.15 | 2 (2) | |||
Hockenberry, John | SO | Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) | 4:45.31 | 2 (3) | |||
O'Brien, Michael | SO | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | 4:50.35 | 2 (5) | |||
Atzman, Luke | FR | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 4:52.40 | 2 (7) | |||
Maloney, Max | SO | Lockport (Twp.) | 4:55.17 | 2 (8) | |||
Valcich, Cameron | SO | Lockport (Twp.) | 4:57.35 | 2 (9) | |||
Martinez, Damian | FR | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 20:25:02.45 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barham, Luke | SO | Palos Heights (Stagg) | 4:50.15 | 2 (4) | |||
Piper, Ethan | FR | Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) | 5:00.27 | ||||
Friedl, Kyle | FR | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | 5:01.25 | 2 (10) | |||
Bonilla, Alex | SO | Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) | 5:14.24 | ||||
Urbanciz, Sean | SO | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 5:15.32 | ||||
Ronspies, Samuel | JR | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 5:24.77 | ||||
Morrey, Will | FR | Tinley Park (Andrew) | 5:27.15 | ||||
Rudolph, Brennan | SO | Tinley Park (Andrew) | 5:36.32 | ||||
Vazzana, Nick | SO | Palos Heights (Stagg) | 5:38.84 | ||||
Jensen, Evan | SO | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martinez, Damian | FR | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 20:25:02.45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morrey, Will | FR | Tinley Park (Andrew) | 5:27.15 | ||||
Bonilla, Alex | SO | Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) | 5:14.24 | ||||
Urbanciz, Sean | SO | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 5:15.32 | ||||
Ronspies, Samuel | JR | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 5:24.77 | ||||
Piper, Ethan | FR | Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) | 5:00.27 | ||||
Rudolph, Brennan | SO | Tinley Park (Andrew) | 5:36.32 | ||||
Vazzana, Nick | SO | Palos Heights (Stagg) | 5:38.84 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnold, Drew | SO | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | 4:40.03 | |||
2 | Almousawi, Hussein | SO | Bolingbrook | 4:42.15 | |||
3 | Hockenberry, John | SO | Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) | 4:45.31 | |||
5 | O'Brien, Michael | SO | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | 4:50.35 | |||
7 | Atzman, Luke | FR | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 4:52.40 | |||
8 | Maloney, Max | SO | Lockport (Twp.) | 4:55.17 | |||
9 | Valcich, Cameron | SO | Lockport (Twp.) | 4:57.35 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Barham, Luke | SO | Palos Heights (Stagg) | 4:50.15 | |||
10 | Friedl, Kyle | FR | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | 5:01.25 | |||
Jensen, Evan | SO | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | NT |