Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SIMS, Damone | SR | Sarah. E. Goode | NT | |
3 | JIMENEZ, Osvaldo | FR | Chicago (Little Village) | NT | |
4 | TOLLEN, Lemuel E | SO | Chicago (Kelvyn Park) | NT | |
5 | GUZMAN, Cesar | SO | Chicago (Little Village) | NT | |
6 | MEANS, Deshaud | SO | Sarah. E. Goode | NT | |
7 | SWIFT, DeAnthony | SO | Legal Prep Charter Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLMES, Tyrell | SR | Chicago (Kelvyn Park) | NT | |
2 | ALFARO, Peter | SR | Chicago (Kennedy) | NT | |
3 | HARWELL, Nathaniel | JR | Chicago (CICS/Ellison) | NT | |
4 | PEGGS, Marquell | JR | Chicago (C. Vocational) | NT | |
5 | ZACHERY, Devon | JR | Chicago (Gage Park) | NT | |
6 | HENDERSON, Nate | JR | Chicago (CICS/Ellison) | NT | |
7 | VASQUEZ, Jose | SO | Chicago (Washington) | NT | |
8 | PEPPERS, Damarr | SR | Chicago (Kelvyn Park) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDERSON, Jamareya | FR | Chicago (C. Vocational) | NT | |
2 | GEORGE, Jamoree | JR | Chicago (C. Vocational) | NT | |
3 | JEFFRIES, Albert | SO | Chicago (Hyde Park) | 22.91 | |
4 | RIVERA, Luis | FR | Chicago (Gage Park) | 18.38 | |
5 | BALLARD, Gregg | FR | Chicago (Hyde Park) | 19.25 | |
6 | FRAZIER, Jakeveon | SR | Chicago (C. Vocational) | NT | |
7 | GIVENS, Dontrail | SO | Chicago (C. Vocational) | NT | |
8 | JACKSON, KeShawn | SO | Chicago (C. Vocational) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Kayvion | JR | Chicago (CICS/Ellison) | 16.14 | |
2 | MENDEZ, Jesus | FR | Chicago (CICS/Ellison) | 15.39 | |
3 | JACKSON, Elliot | SR | Chicago (Sullivan) | 14.90 | |
4 | REED, Anthony | SR | Chicago (CICS/Ellison) | 14.25 | |
5 | ABDI, Hassan | FR | Chicago (Sullivan) | 14.90 | |
6 | OBENG, Jesu | Chicago (Kennedy) | 14.98 | ||
7 | OSOWSKI, Matthew | SO | Chicago (Kennedy) | 15.99 | |
8 | CLAYTON, Cortius | FR | Legal Prep Charter Academy | 16.18 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUIZ, Danny | SR | Chicago (Little Village) | 14.00 | |
2 | GONZALES, Christopher | SO | Chicago (Kennedy) | 13.91 | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Darrell | SO | Legal Prep Charter Academy | 13.40 | |
4 | GATLIN, Cedric | JR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 13.30 | |
5 | GRIFFIN, CJ | SO | Chicago (Senn) | 13.30 | |
6 | GONZALEZ, Jose | FR | Chicago (Washington) | 13.57 | |
7 | MANSOUR, Nasser | SO | Chicago (Kennedy) | 13.95 | |
8 | TORRES, Jonathan | FR | Chicago (Gage Park) | 14.01 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHERROD, Roman | Chicago (CICS/Ellison) | 13.27 | ||
2 | POWELL, Tyreek | JR | Chicago (Gage Park) | 13.09 | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Kyle | FR | Chicago (Gage Park) | 13.02 | |
4 | GONZALEZ, Cesar | FR | Chicago (Washington) | 12.95 | |
5 | DELA CRUZ, Carl | FR | Chicago (Washington) | 12.97 | |
6 | LAWRENCE, Trevon | JR | Chicago (Hyde Park) | 13.02 | |
7 | RAINES, Angel | JR | Chicago (Gage Park) | 13.10 | |
8 | GONZALEZ, Eder | JR | Chicago (Washington) | 13.27 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Amanja | SO | Chicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet) | 12.68 | |
2 | CORNELL, Tyshun | SO | Chicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet) | 12.65 | |
3 | LEWIS, Pierre | SO | South Shore Int'l Prep | 12.50 | |
4 | MARTIN, Joshual | SR | Chicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet) | 12.31 | |
5 | CORTEZ, Carlos Camaron | JR | Perspectives IIT Math and Science | 12.43 | |
6 | MURDOCK, Robert | SO | Chicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet) | 12.54 | |
7 | BRADLEY, Devon | JR | Chicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet) | 12.67 | |
8 | BARBER, Kavis | SR | Chicago (Hyde Park) | 12.81 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Tyler | SO | Chicago (Sullivan) | 12.10 | |
2 | FOWLER, Jemari | JR | Chicago (Simeon) | 11.91 | |
3 | CAMPBELL, Michael | JR | Chicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet) | 11.90 | |
4 | HUGHLEY, Markus | JR | Sarah. E. Goode | 11.80 | |
5 | THOMAS, Deshawn | SR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 11.81 | |
6 | KIRBY, Denzel | SR | Chicago (Sullivan) | 11.90 | |
7 | WILLIAMS, Deangelo | FR | Chicago (Washington) | 11.97 | |
8 | GOVAN, Jajuan | SO | Perspectives IIT Math and Science | 12.23 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HICKS, Anthony | SR | Legal Prep Charter Academy | 11.60 | |
2 | BILLINGTON, Tyagyei | JR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 11.55 | |
3 | BOWEN, D'Mario | JR | Chicago (Simeon) | 11.42 | |
4 | PRUITT, Kolby | JR | Perspectives IIT Math and Science | 11.35 | |
5 | JACKSON, Lawrence | SR | Sarah. E. Goode | 11.40 | |
6 | TEIWAYO, Evans | SR | Chicago (Senn) | 11.50 | |
7 | BOATMAN, Jaylin | FR | Chicago (De La Salle) | 11.56 | |
8 | CURINGTON, Ryan | SO | Chicago (De La Salle) | 11.71 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Jayshon | JR | Chicago (Simeon) | 11.30 | |
2 | SMITH-BEY II, Alton | JR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 11.29 | |
3 | REED, Dominique | JR | Chicago (Simeon) | 11.23 | |
4 | BROWN, Alante | SO | Chicago (Simeon) | 11.12 | |
5 | WASH, Tyler | SR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 11.23 | |
6 | MCCORD, Kenneth | JR | Chicago (Simeon) | 11.25 | |
7 | SPIVERY, jamauri | SR | Perspectives IIT Math and Science | 11.29 | |
8 | KUMIEGA, Mathieu | SO | Chicago (Kennedy) | 11.30 |