Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castro, Guillermo | SR | Chicago (Rickover Naval Academy) | NT |
3 | Buchanan, Jarret | SR | Chicago (De La Salle) | NT |
4 | Garcia, Julian | SO | Chicago (Hancock) | NT |
5 | Edwards, Shawn | JR | Butler College Prep | NT |
6 | Ocotoxtle, Ituriel | SO | Chicago (Instituto Health Science Charter) | NT |
7 | Walker, Daryonte | SO | Chicago (Little Village) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rueda, Bryan | SO | Chicago (Hancock) | NT |
2 | Alsallal, Elijah | FR | South Shore Int'l Prep | NT |
3 | Macias, Fabian | SR | Chicago (Instituto Health Science Charter) | NT |
4 | Wilson, Devin | FR | Butler College Prep | NT |
5 | Reeves, Taylor | SR | Chicago (Christ the King) | NT |
6 | Baxter, Andre | JR | Butler College Prep | NT |
7 | Robbins, Tariq | SR | Chicago (Rickover Naval Academy) | NT |
8 | Echevarria, Jose | SO | Chicago (Instituto Health Science Charter) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crain, David | FR | Chicago (Little Village) | NT |
2 | Flores, Ulises | JR | Chicago (Kennedy) | NT |
3 | Gonzalez, Chris | JR | Chicago (Instituto Health Science Charter) | NT |
4 | Reyes, Brian | SO | Chicago (Washington) | NT |
5 | Lewis, Pierre | JR | South Shore Int'l Prep | NT |
6 | Inniss, Jeremy | SR | Chicago (De La Salle) | NT |
7 | Marin, Inaky | JR | Chicago (Washington) | NT |
8 | Perfecto, Bryan | FR | Chicago (Washington) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terry, Aiden | SO | Chicago (Little Village) | NT |
2 | Aguilera, John | FR | Chicago (Washington) | NT |
3 | Zepeda, Juan | SR | Chicago (Hancock) | NT |
4 | Vazquez, Miguel | JR | Chicago (Hancock) | NT |
5 | Uriostegui, Josue | SO | Chicago (Hancock) | NT |
6 | Calderon, Issac | FR | Chicago (Kennedy) | NT |
7 | Hall, Tyrese | FR | Chicago (Christ the King) | NT |
8 | Mason, Joshua | SO | Chicago (Providence-St. Mel) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salgado, Mateo | FR | Chicago (Kennedy) | 15.64 |
2 | Perry, Kevin | SO | Chicago (Rickover Naval Academy) | 13.32 |
3 | Cegers, Brandon | JR | Chicago (King) | 13.30 |
4 | Villanueva, Adrian | SO | Chicago (Hancock) | 12.98 |
5 | Smith, Ladarius | JR | Chicago (Christ the King) | 12.98 |
6 | McKatherine, Myles | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 13.30 |
7 | O'Neal, Dantrell | JR | Chicago (King) | 14.50 |
8 | Kumiega, Mathieu | JR | Chicago (Kennedy) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gatlin, Cedric | SR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 12.45 |
2 | Starks, Jyveon | SR | Chicago (Christ the King) | 12.30 |
3 | Childers, Chris | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 12.20 |
4 | Yeo, Joshua | SR | Chicago (De La Salle) | 12.00 |
5 | Evans, DeAngelo | JR | Butler College Prep | 12.04 |
6 | Jackson, James | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 12.30 |
7 | Thompson, Carlito | JR | Chicago (King) | 12.35 |
8 | Cooper, Cordell | FR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 12.68 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Dasmin | JR | Butler College Prep | 11.94 |
2 | Warren, Cameron | SR | Chicago (King) | 11.50 |
3 | Venson, Javon | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 11.20 |
4 | Bell, Jaylen | JR | Butler College Prep | 11.14 |
5 | Smith-Bey II, Alton | SR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 11.16 |
6 | Haynes, Tahrhon | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 11.21 |
7 | Billington, Tyagyei | SR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 11.52 |
8 | Sibley, Julian | FR | Chicago (De La Salle) | 11.99 |