Rec | Smith Strong Invitational | 21.81 | Ayoolumide Abiona | Sandburg | 2016 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Will Disessa | JR | Lyons Township High School | 23.55 | 10 | ||
2 | Alexander Ditsch | JR | St. Ignatius College Prep High S | 24.20 | 15 | ||
3 | Jack Rempfer | JR | Lyons Township High School | 24.35 | 17 | ||
4 | Alex Vilcek | JR | Plainfield South High School | 24.89 | 21 | ||
5 | Vinnie Couch | SR | Waubonsie Valley High School | 26.06 | 24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corey Phillips | SR | Kaneland High School | 23.90 | 13 | ||
2 | Dylan Hardwick | JR | Normal West | 24.20 | 15 | ||
3 | Mark Williams | SR | St. Ignatius College Prep High S | 24.71 | 18 | ||
4 | Lucas Bass | SR | Kaneland High School | 24.73 | 19 | ||
5 | David Flint | JR | Oak Park-River Forest | 24.81 | 20 | ||
6 | Dwayne Westmoreland Jr | JR | Oswego High School | 24.98 | 22 | ||
7 | Deven Shortt | SR | Oak Park-River Forest | 25.02 | 23 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evan Gronewold | SR | Huntley High School | 22.67 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Samuel Drey | JR | Minooka High School | 23.03 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Talon Sargent | SO | Huntley High School | 23.36 | 9 | ||
4 | Jeremiah Turner | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | 23.77 | 11 | ||
5 | Ty Schultz | SR | Lockport Twp. High School | 23.82 | 12 | ||
6 | Ethan Gallagher | SR | Lockport Twp. High School | 24.05 | 14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scot Parker | SR | Batavia High School | 21.95 | 10 | 1 | |
2 | Robert Scott Iii | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | 22.10 | 8 | 2 | |
3 | Cael Hiser | JR | Minooka High School | 22.16 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Brian Stanton | JR | Plainfield South High School | 22.45 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | Vorn Ellis | SR | Evanston Township High School | 22.64 | 4 | 5 | |
6 | Vincie Solano | SR | Batavia High School | 22.69 | 2 | 7 |