PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAREKH, Akili | 7 | Latin School of Chicago | 5:12.27 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | SATO, Trey | 6 | Park | 5:14.17 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | VANVUREN, AJ | 7 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 5:19.50 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | DAVIES, Owen | 7 | Grayslake | 5:25.82 | 5 | 1 (1) | |
5 | KNAPPSTEIN, Aidan | 7 | Lake Zurich North | 5:29.47 | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | MYERS, Dylan | 7 | Lake Zurich South | 5:38.00 | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | GROSSKOPF, John | 6 | Big Hollow | 5:41.44 | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | KOTCHER, Matthew | 7 | Latin School of Chicago | 5:52.54 | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | GRECO, Anthony | 6 | Hawthorn North | 5:56.52 | 2 (8) | ||
10 | CEDERGREN, Noah | 6 | Hawthorn North | 5:56.54 | 1 (2) | ||
11 | BIANCHI, Kyle | 7 | Park | 5:58.25 | 2 (9) | ||
12 | FOTOS, George | 6 | Lake Zurich South | 6:17.26 | 1 (3) | ||
13 | KURZEJA, Alexander | 7 | Grayslake | 6:21.87 | 1 (4) | ||
14 | O'DONNELL, Shane | 6 | Big Hollow | 6:22.43 | 1 (5) | ||
15 | MILLER, Tyler | 6 | Antioch Upper | 6:25.29 | 1 (6) | ||
16 | STELIGA, Ben | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 6:33.74 | 2 (10) | ||
17 | CHARFOOS, Jack | 6 | Francis W. Parker | 6:39.59 | 1 (7) | ||
18 | KNODELL, Kyle | 6 | Antioch Upper | 6:58.11 | 2 (11) | ||
19 | HARRIS, Ari | 8 | Francis W. Parker | 7:49.25 | 1 (8) | ||
SCHACHT, Henry | 6 | Gwendolyn Brooks (Oak Park) | DNS | ||||
LUNDGREN, Garrett | 6 | Percy Julian | DNS | ||||
DREWS, Jacob | 7 | Percy Julian | DNS | ||||
HEIRE, > | 6 | Hawthorn South | DNS | ||||
WYSOCKI, Filip | 6 | Matthews | DNS | ||||
LATTA, Aidan | 7 | Lake Zurich North | DNS | ||||
SHERWIN, Dylan | 7 | Hawthorn South | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIES, Owen | 7 | Grayslake | 5:25.82 | 5 | ||
2 | CEDERGREN, Noah | 6 | Hawthorn North | 5:56.54 | |||
3 | FOTOS, George | 6 | Lake Zurich South | 6:17.26 | |||
4 | KURZEJA, Alexander | 7 | Grayslake | 6:21.87 | |||
5 | O'DONNELL, Shane | 6 | Big Hollow | 6:22.43 | |||
6 | MILLER, Tyler | 6 | Antioch Upper | 6:25.29 | |||
7 | CHARFOOS, Jack | 6 | Francis W. Parker | 6:39.59 | |||
8 | HARRIS, Ari | 8 | Francis W. Parker | 7:49.25 | |||
SCHACHT, Henry | 6 | Gwendolyn Brooks (Oak Park) | DNS | ||||
LUNDGREN, Garrett | 6 | Percy Julian | DNS | ||||
DREWS, Jacob | 7 | Percy Julian | DNS | ||||
HEIRE, > | 6 | Hawthorn South | DNS | ||||
WYSOCKI, Filip | 6 | Matthews | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAREKH, Akili | 7 | Latin School of Chicago | 5:12.27 | 10 | ||
2 | SATO, Trey | 6 | Park | 5:14.17 | 8 | ||
3 | VANVUREN, AJ | 7 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 5:19.50 | 6 | ||
4 | KNAPPSTEIN, Aidan | 7 | Lake Zurich North | 5:29.47 | 4 | ||
5 | MYERS, Dylan | 7 | Lake Zurich South | 5:38.00 | 3 | ||
6 | GROSSKOPF, John | 6 | Big Hollow | 5:41.44 | 2 | ||
7 | KOTCHER, Matthew | 7 | Latin School of Chicago | 5:52.54 | 1 | ||
8 | GRECO, Anthony | 6 | Hawthorn North | 5:56.52 | |||
9 | BIANCHI, Kyle | 7 | Park | 5:58.25 | |||
10 | STELIGA, Ben | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 6:33.74 | |||
11 | KNODELL, Kyle | 6 | Antioch Upper | 6:58.11 | |||
LATTA, Aidan | 7 | Lake Zurich North | DNS | ||||
SHERWIN, Dylan | 7 | Hawthorn South | DNS |