PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHUMACHER, Michael | 8 | Lake Zurich South | 4:51.64 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | HARRY, Wood Prince | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 4:53.11 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | FRYER, Ryan | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 5:10.49 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | HARDIMAN, Ryan | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 5:13.29 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | HAMANN, Charlie | 8 | Big Hollow | 5:15.52 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | KERMATH, Alexander | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 5:16.07 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | TARR, Anthony | 8 | Park | 5:20.19 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | BURNS, Danny | 8 | Lake Zurich South | 5:31.28 | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | ROCKEY, Ryan | 8 | Matthews | 5:34.08 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | RAY, Owen | 8 | Hawthorn South | 5:36.92 | 2 (10) | ||
11 | FAITSCH, Nathan | 8 | Hawthorn North | 5:39.95 | 1 (1) | ||
12 | COTTRELL, Clayton | 8 | Big Hollow | 5:43.97 | 2 (11) | ||
13 | GAJOWNICZEK, Nikko | 8 | Lake Zurich North | 5:44.35 | 1 (2) | ||
14 | VALE, Bryan | 8 | Park | 5:46.78 | 1 (3) | ||
15 | BLIETZ, Jack | 8 | Lake Zurich North | 6:06.23 | 1 (4) | ||
16 | WOOLARD, Campbell | 6 | Hawthorn North | 6:23.83 | 1 (5) | ||
17 | BAGLIVO, Gianni | 8 | Francis W. Parker | 6:47.20 | 1 (6) | ||
18 | LAL, Nikhil | 6 | Francis W. Parker | 8:03.69 | 1 (7) | ||
RENDL, Nathan | 8 | Antioch Upper | DNS | ||||
CONWAY, Ryder | 8 | Percy Julian | DNS | ||||
THOMPSON, Henry | 8 | Percy Julian | DNS | ||||
ROLLA, Kenny | 8 | Antioch Upper | DNS | ||||
LING, Toby | 7 | Hawthorn South | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAITSCH, Nathan | 8 | Hawthorn North | 5:39.95 | |||
2 | GAJOWNICZEK, Nikko | 8 | Lake Zurich North | 5:44.35 | |||
3 | VALE, Bryan | 8 | Park | 5:46.78 | |||
4 | BLIETZ, Jack | 8 | Lake Zurich North | 6:06.23 | |||
5 | WOOLARD, Campbell | 6 | Hawthorn North | 6:23.83 | |||
6 | BAGLIVO, Gianni | 8 | Francis W. Parker | 6:47.20 | |||
7 | LAL, Nikhil | 6 | Francis W. Parker | 8:03.69 | |||
RENDL, Nathan | 8 | Antioch Upper | DNS | ||||
CONWAY, Ryder | 8 | Percy Julian | DNS | ||||
THOMPSON, Henry | 8 | Percy Julian | DNS | ||||
ROLLA, Kenny | 8 | Antioch Upper | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHUMACHER, Michael | 8 | Lake Zurich South | 4:51.64 | 10 | ||
2 | HARRY, Wood Prince | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 4:53.11 | 8 | ||
3 | FRYER, Ryan | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 5:10.49 | 6 | ||
4 | HARDIMAN, Ryan | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 5:13.29 | 5 | ||
5 | HAMANN, Charlie | 8 | Big Hollow | 5:15.52 | 4 | ||
6 | KERMATH, Alexander | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 5:16.07 | 3 | ||
7 | TARR, Anthony | 8 | Park | 5:20.19 | 2 | ||
8 | BURNS, Danny | 8 | Lake Zurich South | 5:31.28 | 1 | ||
9 | ROCKEY, Ryan | 8 | Matthews | 5:34.08 | |||
10 | RAY, Owen | 8 | Hawthorn South | 5:36.92 | |||
11 | COTTRELL, Clayton | 8 | Big Hollow | 5:43.97 | |||
LING, Toby | 7 | Hawthorn South | DNS |