PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURLONG, Joey | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 2:15.09 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | SCHUMACHER, Michael | 8 | Lake Zurich South | 2:18.49 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | HARRY, Wood Prince | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 2:18.98 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | VOLPE, Daniel | 8 | Hawthorn North | 2:20.69 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | ARZUMANOV, Artur | 8 | Hawthorn North | 2:21.93 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | WEITGENANT, Paval | 8 | Grayslake | 2:24.21 | 3 | 1 (1) | |
7 | BERG, Bradley | 8 | Big Hollow | 2:24.29 | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | GIBSON, Sam | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 2:25.64 | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | LING, Toby | 7 | Hawthorn South | 2:25.74 | 2 (8) | ||
10 | TELLEZ, Jesus | 8 | Grayslake | 2:30.31 | 1 (2) | ||
11 | HAMANN, Charlie | 8 | Big Hollow | 2:32.06 | 2 (9) | ||
12 | SOBIE, Ryan | 8 | Park | 2:36.77 | 2 (10) | ||
13 | ROCKEY, Ryan | 8 | Matthews | 2:38.36 | 1 (3) | ||
14 | GAJOWNICZEK, Nikko | 8 | Lake Zurich North | 2:41.06 | 1 (4) | ||
15 | BLIETZ, Jack | 8 | Lake Zurich North | 2:43.38 | 1 (5) | ||
16 | BARBA, Keno | 8 | Antioch Upper | 2:44.44 | 1 (6) | ||
17 | BYRNE, Connor | 8 | Lake Zurich South | 3:03.67 | 1 (7) | ||
SWADER, Hayden | 8 | Percy Julian | DNS | ||||
CONWAY, Ryder | 8 | Percy Julian | DNS | ||||
HARRIS, Ari | 8 | Francis W. Parker | DNS | ||||
VALE, Bryan | 8 | Park | DNS | ||||
RENDL, Nathan | 8 | Antioch Upper | DNS | ||||
RAY, Owen | 8 | Hawthorn South | DNS | ||||
SARKAR, Gavin | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEITGENANT, Paval | 8 | Grayslake | 2:24.21 | 3 | ||
2 | TELLEZ, Jesus | 8 | Grayslake | 2:30.31 | |||
3 | ROCKEY, Ryan | 8 | Matthews | 2:38.36 | |||
4 | GAJOWNICZEK, Nikko | 8 | Lake Zurich North | 2:41.06 | |||
5 | BLIETZ, Jack | 8 | Lake Zurich North | 2:43.38 | |||
6 | BARBA, Keno | 8 | Antioch Upper | 2:44.44 | |||
7 | BYRNE, Connor | 8 | Lake Zurich South | 3:03.67 | |||
HARRIS, Ari | 8 | Francis W. Parker | DNS | ||||
CONWAY, Ryder | 8 | Percy Julian | DNS | ||||
SWADER, Hayden | 8 | Percy Julian | DNS | ||||
VALE, Bryan | 8 | Park | DNS | ||||
RENDL, Nathan | 8 | Antioch Upper | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURLONG, Joey | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | 2:15.09 | 10 | ||
2 | SCHUMACHER, Michael | 8 | Lake Zurich South | 2:18.49 | 8 | ||
3 | HARRY, Wood Prince | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 2:18.98 | 6 | ||
4 | VOLPE, Daniel | 8 | Hawthorn North | 2:20.69 | 5 | ||
5 | ARZUMANOV, Artur | 8 | Hawthorn North | 2:21.93 | 4 | ||
6 | BERG, Bradley | 8 | Big Hollow | 2:24.29 | 2 | ||
7 | GIBSON, Sam | 8 | Latin School of Chicago | 2:25.64 | 1 | ||
8 | LING, Toby | 7 | Hawthorn South | 2:25.74 | |||
9 | HAMANN, Charlie | 8 | Big Hollow | 2:32.06 | |||
10 | SOBIE, Ryan | 8 | Park | 2:36.77 | |||
RAY, Owen | 8 | Hawthorn South | DNS | ||||
SARKAR, Gavin | 8 | Barrington-Prairie Campus | DNS |