PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AHLERS, Chris | SR | Newman Central Catholic | 4:24.68 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | BRACKEMEYER, Koby | FR | Morrison | 4:49.83 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | PETERSON, Lorin | FR | ROWVA | 4:54.22 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | EARLY, Austin | FR | Wethersfield | 4:54.81 | 4 | 2 (4) | |
5 | SCHARPMAN, Trent | SO | Orion | 4:58.93 | 2 | 2 (5) | |
6 | HODGE, Matt | JR | Newman Central Catholic | 5:02.53 | 1 | 2 (6) | |
7 | REDFEARN, Josh | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 5:04.41 | 2 (7) | ||
8 | MICKELSON, Sam | SO | Galena | 5:06.39 | 2 (8) | ||
9 | FRIANT, Aiden | SO | Riverdale | 5:08.52 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | KRUEGER, Ryan | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 5:17.43 | 2 (10) | ||
11 | CUTTS, Nathan | JR | ROWVA | 5:27.24 | 1 (1) | ||
12 | RODRIGUEZ, AJ | JR | Galena | 5:37.86 | 2 (11) | ||
13 | DYKEN, Dawson | SO | Stark County | 5:39.12 | 1 (2) | ||
14 | NIEMEYER, Trenton | SR | Galva | 5:49.26 | 1 (3) | ||
15 | SMITH, Jevin | FR | Morrison | 5:52.17 | 1 (4) | ||
16 | HERNANDEZ, Isaac | JR | Kewanee | 6:18.36 | 1 (5) | ||
17 | RAINERI, Caleb | FR | Stark County | 6:28.07 | 1 (6) | ||
18 | LARSON, Knute | JR | Galva | 6:34.70 | 1 (7) | ||
19 | WAMPLER, Andy | SO | Orion | 6:37.45 | 1 (8) | ||
20 | WONGBANDIT, Toto | SO | Riverdale | 6:42.82 | 1 (9) | ||
REILAND, Luke | FR | West Carroll | DNS | ||||
STINES, Caleb | SR | West Carroll | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUTTS, Nathan | JR | ROWVA | 5:27.24 | ||
2 | DYKEN, Dawson | SO | Stark County | 5:39.12 | ||
3 | NIEMEYER, Trenton | SR | Galva | 5:49.26 | ||
4 | SMITH, Jevin | FR | Morrison | 5:52.17 | ||
5 | HERNANDEZ, Isaac | JR | Kewanee | 6:18.36 | ||
6 | RAINERI, Caleb | FR | Stark County | 6:28.07 | ||
7 | LARSON, Knute | JR | Galva | 6:34.70 | ||
8 | WAMPLER, Andy | SO | Orion | 6:37.45 | ||
9 | WONGBANDIT, Toto | SO | Riverdale | 6:42.82 | ||
REILAND, Luke | FR | West Carroll | DNS | |||
STINES, Caleb | SR | West Carroll | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AHLERS, Chris | SR | Newman Central Catholic | 4:24.68 | 10 | |
2 | BRACKEMEYER, Koby | FR | Morrison | 4:49.83 | 8 | |
3 | PETERSON, Lorin | FR | ROWVA | 4:54.22 | 6 | |
4 | EARLY, Austin | FR | Wethersfield | 4:54.81 | 4 | |
5 | SCHARPMAN, Trent | SO | Orion | 4:58.93 | 2 | |
6 | HODGE, Matt | JR | Newman Central Catholic | 5:02.53 | 1 | |
7 | REDFEARN, Josh | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 5:04.41 | ||
8 | MICKELSON, Sam | SO | Galena | 5:06.39 | ||
9 | FRIANT, Aiden | SO | Riverdale | 5:08.52 | ||
10 | KRUEGER, Ryan | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 5:17.43 | ||
11 | RODRIGUEZ, AJ | JR | Galena | 5:37.86 |