Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvant, Charles | SO | Park Forest (Rich East) | NT |
2 | Vaughn, Kaylon | SO | Park Forest (Rich East) | NT |
3 | Hicks, Dominique | FR | Park Forest (Rich East) | NT |
4 | Campbell, Amaris | SO | Park Forest (Rich East) | NT |
5 | Moore, Amari | SO | Park Forest (Rich East) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenow, Sebastian | FR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 9.50 |
2 | Liss, Noah | SO | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 9.10 |
3 | Williams, Christian | FR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 8.50 |
4 | Jain, Manav | FR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 8.50 |
5 | Wilson, Santino | SR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 9.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sannareddy, Srhith | FR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 8.50 |
2 | Srigiriraju, Pranav | FR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 8.50 |
3 | Bahl, Neal | SO | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 8.50 |
4 | Fakhruddin, Jibran | FR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 8.50 |
5 | Garayev, Cameron | SO | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 8.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selvaraj, Priyadarshan | FR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 8.40 |
2 | Zeitner, Matt | SO | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 8.38 |
3 | Phillips, Kylen | FR | Normal Community West | 8.10 |
4 | Hoskins, Deantoine | FR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 8.20 |
5 | Scott, Tyler | FR | Normal Community West | 8.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merriweather, Jeremiah | SO | Plainfield (South) | 8.00 |
2 | Hess, Levi | FR | Normal Community West | 7.90 |
3 | Seed, Ben | Deerfield | 7.90 | |
4 | Shore, Adam | FR | Deerfield | 7.90 |
5 | Luke, Zach | FR | Deerfield | 8.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voigt, Sam | FR | Deerfield | 7.90 |
2 | Nissanka, Thehan | FR | Naperville (North) | 7.80 |
3 | Herring, Judah | SO | Naperville (North) | 7.80 |
4 | Perschall, Jacob | FR | Normal Community West | 7.80 |
5 | Strimling, Sam | Deerfield | 7.85 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Daylynn | SO | Normal Community West | 7.80 |
2 | Perera, Shakthi | FR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 7.80 |
3 | Schieler, Aimry | SO | Normal Community West | 7.80 |
4 | Pearson, Ryan | FR | Naperville (North) | 7.80 |
5 | Jones, Owen | SO | Normal Community West | 7.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Culver, Alex | FR | Deerfield | 7.70 |
2 | Mourad, Zane | FR | Naperville (North) | 7.70 |
3 | Morrison, Aiden | Deerfield | 7.60 | |
4 | Luna, Eric | FR | Plainfield (East) | 7.70 |
5 | Spinale, Joe | FR | Naperville (North) | 7.70 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Mason | FR | Deerfield | 7.60 |
2 | Smith, Ladarius | FR | Normal Community West | 7.60 |
3 | Harris, Adam | FR | Deerfield | 7.50 |
4 | Kyes, Josh | FR | Naperville (North) | 7.60 |
5 | Jones, Solomon | SO | Naperville (North) | 7.60 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meas, Dennis | FR | Plainfield (East) | 7.50 |
2 | Hunt, Duvarus | FR | Plainfield (South) | 7.50 |
3 | Sharma, Aryan | FR | Naperville (North) | 7.50 |
4 | Harn, Quiton | SO | Normal Community West | 7.50 |
5 | Becerra, Israel | Deerfield | 7.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fisher, Leslie | FR | Normal Community West | 7.40 |
2 | Garcia, Daniel | FR | Plainfield (South) | 7.40 |
3 | Clausell, Austin | SO | Plainfield (East) | 7.40 |
4 | Compton, Josh | FR | Normal Community West | 7.40 |
5 | Ramiro, Aidan | FR | Plainfield (East) | 7.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Ethan | SO | Naperville (North) | 7.40 |
2 | Thompson, James | FR | Plainfield (East) | 7.30 |
3 | Bronson, Keith | FR | Plainfield (South) | 7.30 |
4 | Agyare, Chris | SO | Plainfield (East) | 7.30 |
5 | Richardson, Kye | SO | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 7.36 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fogel, Ryan | SO | Deerfield | 7.30 |
2 | Charles, Zakai | SO | Naperville (North) | 7.30 |
3 | Mondia, Angelo | SO | Plainfield (East) | 7.20 |
4 | Battle, Jaden | FR | Plainfield (East) | 7.30 |
5 | Flores, Kyle | SO | Plainfield (East) | 7.30 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan, Bryce | SO | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 7.20 |
2 | Webb, Aiden | FR | Streator (Twp.) | 7.20 |
3 | Rapp, Tongai | SO | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 7.20 |
4 | McAmis, Connor | FR | Plainfield (East) | 7.20 |
5 | Avila, Daniel | FR | Plainfield (South) | 7.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varnado, Warner | FR | Deerfield | 7.15 |
2 | Young, Henry | FR | Naperville (North) | 7.10 |
3 | Beals, Isaac | SO | Streator (Twp.) | 7.10 |
4 | Bowman, Jairus | FR | Plainfield (East) | 7.10 |
5 | Paxton, Diamante | SO | Chicago (Orr) | 7.14 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pantoja, Miguel | SO | Streator (Twp.) | 7.10 |
2 | Li, Andrew | FR | Naperville (North) | 7.00 |
3 | Campos, Harvey | SO | Plainfield (East) | 7.00 |
4 | Bailey III, Jamar | FR | Plainfield (East) | 7.00 |
5 | Harney, Tim | SO | Plainfield (South) | 7.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukes, Jeremiah | SO | Streator (Twp.) | 6.90 |
2 | Lindsey, Julian | SO | Plainfield (East) | 6.90 |
3 | Afrifa, Nana | SO | Plainfield (East) | 6.70 |
4 | Sabath, Camden | SO | Deerfield | 6.80 |
5 | McCurdy, Riley | SO | Streator (Twp.) | 6.90 |