PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleim, Cody | SO | Plainfield (South) | 2:17.68 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Pantoja, Rafael | SO | Streator (Twp.) | 2:18.36 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Sheppard, Nathan | SO | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 2:18.41 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Flores, Adrian | SO | Plainfield (South) | 2:19.66 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Zywicki, John | SO | Plainfield (East) | 2:25.11 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Kearney, Patrick | FR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 2:29.27 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Bormann, Josh | FR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 2:30.05 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Walker, Semaj | FR | Chicago (Brooks) | 2:34.32 | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | Stec, Spencer | FR | Naperville (North) | 2:34.67 | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Bolla, Luca | FR | Naperville (North) | 2:35.72 | 2 (8) | ||
11 | Li, Chris | FR | Naperville (North) | 2:36.12 | 2 (9) | ||
12 | Smith, Anthony | SO | Park Forest (Rich East) | 2:42.28 | 1 (3) | ||
13 | Westbrook, Antoine | JR | Chicago (Brooks) | 2:43.94 | 1 (4) | ||
14 | Costello, Lee | SO | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 2:48.53 | 1 (5) | ||
15 | Baccelli, Sandro | SO | Plainfield (East) | 2:49.09 | 1 (6) | ||
16 | Pettigrew, Alexander | FR | Deerfield | 3:34.09 | 1 (7) | ||
17 | Ballenger, Daniel | JR | Deerfield | 5:06.05 | 1 (8) | ||
18 | Burmeister, Aleksandar | SO | Deerfield | 5:23.82 | 1 (9) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Semaj | FR | Chicago (Brooks) | 2:34.32 | 1 | |
2 | Stec, Spencer | FR | Naperville (North) | 2:34.67 | ||
3 | Smith, Anthony | SO | Park Forest (Rich East) | 2:42.28 | ||
4 | Westbrook, Antoine | JR | Chicago (Brooks) | 2:43.94 | ||
5 | Costello, Lee | SO | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 2:48.53 | ||
6 | Baccelli, Sandro | SO | Plainfield (East) | 2:49.09 | ||
7 | Pettigrew, Alexander | FR | Deerfield | 3:34.09 | ||
8 | Ballenger, Daniel | JR | Deerfield | 5:06.05 | ||
9 | Burmeister, Aleksandar | SO | Deerfield | 5:23.82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleim, Cody | SO | Plainfield (South) | 2:17.68 | 10 | |
2 | Pantoja, Rafael | SO | Streator (Twp.) | 2:18.36 | 8 | |
3 | Sheppard, Nathan | SO | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 2:18.41 | 6 | |
4 | Flores, Adrian | SO | Plainfield (South) | 2:19.66 | 5 | |
5 | Zywicki, John | SO | Plainfield (East) | 2:25.11 | 4 | |
6 | Kearney, Patrick | FR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 2:29.27 | 3 | |
7 | Bormann, Josh | FR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 2:30.05 | 2 | |
8 | Bolla, Luca | FR | Naperville (North) | 2:35.72 | ||
9 | Li, Chris | FR | Naperville (North) | 2:36.12 |