SQ | IHSA State Qualifying | 1:56.92 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YORK, Wes | SR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 1:58.54 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | MARTIN, Dalton | SR | East Moline (United) | 1:58.85 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | WADE, Timmy | JR | Plainfield (South) | 2:00.04 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | FIORESI, Joseph | SR | Oswego (H.S.) | 2:00.11 | 4 | 2 (4) | |
5 | MCINTYRE, Riley | SR | Plainfield (Central) | 2:01.78 | 2 | 2 (5) | |
6 | DOVALOVSKY, Nicolas | FR | Naperville (Neuqua Valley | 2:02.21 | 1 | 2 (6) | |
7 | HERNANDEZ, Jacob | SR | Yorkville (H.S.) | 2:02.27 | 2 (7) | ||
8 | GETTY, Dakota | SR | Naperville (Neuqua Valley | 2:03.30 | 2 (8) | ||
9 | CARON, John | JR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 2:04.04 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | HORVATH, Sam | SR | Plainfield (North) | 2:04.68 | 1 (1) | ||
11 | COX, Matt | SR | Yorkville (H.S.) | 2:04.81 | 2 (10) | ||
12 | PEREZ, Edgar | SR | Aurora (East) | 2:05.45 | 2 (11) | ||
13 | FONSECA, Liam | SR | Oswego (East) | 2:05.47 | 1 (2) | ||
14 | LUZ, Chris | SR | Oswego (East) | 2:06.55 | 1 (3) | ||
15 | WRIGHT, James | SO | East Moline (United) | 2:06.74 | 1 (4) | ||
16 | WALCZAK, Ryan | JR | Plainfield (North) | 2:07.07 | 2 (12) | ||
17 | ROBERTS, Garrett | JR | Washington | 2:08.03 | 1 (5) | ||
18 | GLEIM, Cody | SO | Plainfield (South) | 2:08.54 | 1 (6) | ||
19 | FACIO, Jordan | JR | Plainfield (Central) | 2:08.68 | 1 (7) | ||
20 | JOHNSON, Nikolas | JR | Moline (H.S.) | 2:10.89 | 1 (8) | ||
21 | VAH, Wonmen | JR | Rock Island (H.S.) | 2:12.34 | 1 (9) | ||
22 | LAYER, Greg | SR | Moline (H.S.) | 2:13.68 | 1 (10) | ||
23 | OSUCH, Bradley | SR | Oswego (H.S.) | 2:13.97 | 2 (13) | ||
24 | TAYLOR, Noah | JR | Ottawa (Twp.) | 2:16.87 | 1 (11) | ||
25 | MASON, Demetric | JR | Peoria (H.S.) | 2:27.29 | 1 (12) | ||
26 | MALONEY, Martin | FR | Peoria (H.S.) | 2:31.02 | 1 (13) | ||
MURPHY, Mike | SO | Ottawa (Twp.) | DNS | ||||
DIAZ, Adrian | SR | Aurora (East) | DNS | ||||
PEDERSEN, Nick | SR | Plainfield (East) | DNS | ||||
GANCARCZYK, Jonathan | SR | Plainfield (East) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORVATH, Sam | SR | Plainfield (North) | 2:04.68 | |||
2 | FONSECA, Liam | SR | Oswego (East) | 2:05.47 | |||
3 | LUZ, Chris | SR | Oswego (East) | 2:06.55 | |||
4 | WRIGHT, James | SO | East Moline (United) | 2:06.74 | |||
5 | ROBERTS, Garrett | JR | Washington | 2:08.03 | |||
6 | GLEIM, Cody | SO | Plainfield (South) | 2:08.54 | |||
7 | FACIO, Jordan | JR | Plainfield (Central) | 2:08.68 | |||
8 | JOHNSON, Nikolas | JR | Moline (H.S.) | 2:10.89 | |||
9 | VAH, Wonmen | JR | Rock Island (H.S.) | 2:12.34 | |||
10 | LAYER, Greg | SR | Moline (H.S.) | 2:13.68 | |||
11 | TAYLOR, Noah | JR | Ottawa (Twp.) | 2:16.87 | |||
12 | MASON, Demetric | JR | Peoria (H.S.) | 2:27.29 | |||
13 | MALONEY, Martin | FR | Peoria (H.S.) | 2:31.02 | |||
MURPHY, Mike | SO | Ottawa (Twp.) | DNS | ||||
DIAZ, Adrian | SR | Aurora (East) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YORK, Wes | SR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 1:58.54 | 10 | ||
2 | MARTIN, Dalton | SR | East Moline (United) | 1:58.85 | 8 | ||
3 | WADE, Timmy | JR | Plainfield (South) | 2:00.04 | 6 | ||
4 | FIORESI, Joseph | SR | Oswego (H.S.) | 2:00.11 | 4 | ||
5 | MCINTYRE, Riley | SR | Plainfield (Central) | 2:01.78 | 2 | ||
6 | DOVALOVSKY, Nicolas | FR | Naperville (Neuqua Valley | 2:02.21 | 1 | ||
7 | HERNANDEZ, Jacob | SR | Yorkville (H.S.) | 2:02.27 | |||
8 | GETTY, Dakota | SR | Naperville (Neuqua Valley | 2:03.30 | |||
9 | CARON, John | JR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 2:04.04 | |||
10 | COX, Matt | SR | Yorkville (H.S.) | 2:04.81 | |||
11 | PEREZ, Edgar | SR | Aurora (East) | 2:05.45 | |||
12 | WALCZAK, Ryan | JR | Plainfield (North) | 2:07.07 | |||
13 | OSUCH, Bradley | SR | Oswego (H.S.) | 2:13.97 | |||
PEDERSEN, Nick | SR | Plainfield (East) | DNS | ||||
GANCARCZYK, Jonathan | SR | Plainfield (East) | DNS |