SQ | IHSA State Qualifying | 4:21.67 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOWLTON, Christian | JR | Plainfield (South) | 4:22.00 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | WINEK, Daniel | SR | Naperville (Neuqua Valley | 4:22.24 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | PRIOR, Ethan | SR | Plainfield (North) | 4:22.68 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | NELSON, Brandon | SR | Oswego (H.S.) | 4:26.22 | 4 | 2 (4) | |
5 | NAVA, Jesus | JR | Aurora (East) | 4:27.48 | 2 | 2 (5) | |
6 | KENNEDY, Ryan | SR | Naperville (Neuqua Valley | 4:30.51 | 1 | 2 (6) | |
7 | MCGUIRE, Cedric | SR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 4:33.10 | 2 (7) | ||
8 | PARAMO, Omar | SR | Plainfield (North) | 4:36.73 | 2 (8) | ||
9 | PRICE, Zack | SR | Yorkville (H.S.) | 4:37.59 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | BLACK, Patrick | SR | Yorkville (H.S.) | 4:38.56 | 2 (10) | ||
11 | WILLISON, Jake | SR | Plainfield (South) | 4:38.87 | 2 (11) | ||
12 | BOZARTH, Nick | SO | Oswego (East) | 4:40.66 | 1 (1) | ||
13 | WOLF, Tim | SO | Moline (H.S.) | 4:42.55 | 1 (2) | ||
14 | MCCLELLAN, Jackson | FR | Moline (H.S.) | 4:45.99 | 1 (3) | ||
15 | BLANCO, Matt | SR | Oswego (East) | 4:46.68 | 2 (12) | ||
16 | LEARNED, Ben | JR | Washington | 4:47.37 | 1 (4) | ||
17 | GONZALEZ, Cristian | JR | Aurora (East) | 4:52.17 | 1 (5) | ||
18 | KLATT, Drew | SR | Ottawa (Twp.) | 4:54.49 | 1 (6) | ||
19 | BUKALA, Jackson | SO | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 4:55.65 | 1 (7) | ||
20 | EMRATH, Austin | SO | Plainfield (Central) | 4:56.85 | 1 (8) | ||
21 | BONOMO, Ryan | SO | Plainfield (Central) | 4:57.46 | 1 (9) | ||
22 | LAUD, Mason | SR | East Moline (United) | 5:01.02 | 1 (10) | ||
23 | GARRO, Donovan | FR | Rock Island (H.S.) | 5:04.44 | 1 (11) | ||
24 | CORTES, Luis | SR | East Moline (United) | 5:04.87 | 1 (12) | ||
25 | ELLIS, Mykel | JR | Peoria (H.S.) | 5:40.32 | 1 (13) | ||
BLAKLEY, Noah | JR | Ottawa (Twp.) | DNS | ||||
CINTRON, Eduardo | JR | Plainfield (East) | DNS | ||||
BRADFORD, Mitch | SR | Oswego (H.S.) | DNS | ||||
ANGOMAS, Emmanuel | JR | Plainfield (East) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOZARTH, Nick | SO | Oswego (East) | 4:40.66 | |||
2 | WOLF, Tim | SO | Moline (H.S.) | 4:42.55 | |||
3 | MCCLELLAN, Jackson | FR | Moline (H.S.) | 4:45.99 | |||
4 | LEARNED, Ben | JR | Washington | 4:47.37 | |||
5 | GONZALEZ, Cristian | JR | Aurora (East) | 4:52.17 | |||
6 | KLATT, Drew | SR | Ottawa (Twp.) | 4:54.49 | |||
7 | BUKALA, Jackson | SO | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 4:55.65 | |||
8 | EMRATH, Austin | SO | Plainfield (Central) | 4:56.85 | |||
9 | BONOMO, Ryan | SO | Plainfield (Central) | 4:57.46 | |||
10 | LAUD, Mason | SR | East Moline (United) | 5:01.02 | |||
11 | GARRO, Donovan | FR | Rock Island (H.S.) | 5:04.44 | |||
12 | CORTES, Luis | SR | East Moline (United) | 5:04.87 | |||
13 | ELLIS, Mykel | JR | Peoria (H.S.) | 5:40.32 | |||
BLAKLEY, Noah | JR | Ottawa (Twp.) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOWLTON, Christian | JR | Plainfield (South) | 4:22.00 | 10 | ||
2 | WINEK, Daniel | SR | Naperville (Neuqua Valley | 4:22.24 | 8 | ||
3 | PRIOR, Ethan | SR | Plainfield (North) | 4:22.68 | 6 | ||
4 | NELSON, Brandon | SR | Oswego (H.S.) | 4:26.22 | 4 | ||
5 | NAVA, Jesus | JR | Aurora (East) | 4:27.48 | 2 | ||
6 | KENNEDY, Ryan | SR | Naperville (Neuqua Valley | 4:30.51 | 1 | ||
7 | MCGUIRE, Cedric | SR | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 4:33.10 | |||
8 | PARAMO, Omar | SR | Plainfield (North) | 4:36.73 | |||
9 | PRICE, Zack | SR | Yorkville (H.S.) | 4:37.59 | |||
10 | BLACK, Patrick | SR | Yorkville (H.S.) | 4:38.56 | |||
11 | WILLISON, Jake | SR | Plainfield (South) | 4:38.87 | |||
12 | BLANCO, Matt | SR | Oswego (East) | 4:46.68 | |||
CINTRON, Eduardo | JR | Plainfield (East) | DNS | ||||
BRADFORD, Mitch | SR | Oswego (H.S.) | DNS | ||||
ANGOMAS, Emmanuel | JR | Plainfield (East) | DNS |