PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaden Smith | Yorkville | 6.76 | 10 | 15 (1) | |
2 | Tyler Graumann | Yorkville | 6.87 | 8 | 15 (2) | |
3 | Diamante Paxton | Chicago (Orr) | 7.00 | 6 | 15 (3) | |
4 | Dylan Greenhagen | Naperville (Central) | 7.02 | 5 | 15 (4) | |
5 | Obadiah Hart | Olympia Fields (Rich Central) | 7.03 | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | Dominique Hicks | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.05 | 3 | 6 (1) | |
7 | Ja'Arie Mack | Joliet Catholic | 7.09 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Matt Megazzini | Yorkville | 7.10 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Evan Mahler | Naperville (Central) | 7.16 | 14 (1) | ||
10 | John Bonoris | Naperville (Central) | 7.19 | 15 (5) | ||
11 | Jason Johnson | Naperville (Central) | 7.26 | 6 (2) | ||
12 | Jamere Bell-Ray | Lemont | 7.27 | 16 (1) | ||
13 | Amari Moore | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.28 | 10 (1) | ||
13 | Kaylon Vaughn | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.28 | 13 (1) | ||
15 | Tyler Zaffaro | Lake Forest | 7.29 | 12 (1) | ||
15 | Brandon Ingram | Yorkville | 7.29 | 13 (2) | ||
15 | Niko Schultz | Plainfield (South) | 7.29 | 16 (2) | ||
18 | Daniel Flusser | Lake Forest | 7.31 | 13 (3) | ||
19 | Jailen Brown | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.32 | 1 (2) | ||
20 | Ethan Wilcox | Naperville (Central) | 7.36 | 6 (3) | ||
21 | Aidan Chavez | Naperville (Central) | 7.38 | 14 (2) | ||
22 | Teddy Hoffman | Naperville (Central) | 7.41 | 11 (1) | ||
23 | Carter Bello | Benet Academy | 7.43 | 12 (2) | ||
24 | Daniel Garcia | Plainfield (South) | 7.44 | 13 (4) | ||
24 | Andrew Heinze | Naperville (Central) | 7.44 | 14 (3) | ||
26 | Patrick Longhitano | Naperville (Central) | 7.46 | 11 (2) | ||
27 | Devin Novy | Yorkville | 7.52 | 1 (3) | ||
28 | Tygar Teselle | Lemont | 7.53 | 16 (3) | ||
29 | Keith Bronson | Plainfield (South) | 7.54 | 8 (1) | ||
30 | Alex Powell | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 7.55 | 14 (4) | ||
31 | Michael Egwunwoke | Plainfield (South) | 7.56 | 10 (2) | ||
32 | Luka Schaefer | Benet Academy | 7.57 | 8 (2) | ||
33 | Tyler Hansen | Lake Forest | 7.60 | 11 (3) | ||
34 | Kylan Roebuck | Plainfield (South) | 7.61 | 13 (5) | ||
35 | Justin Alvarez | Joliet Catholic | 7.62 | 2 (3) | ||
35 | Jack Kovarik | Benet Academy | 7.62 | 10 (3) | ||
37 | Colin Labno | Lemont | 7.66 | 11 (4) | ||
38 | Cole Preston | Naperville (Central) | 7.68 | 5 (1) | ||
38 | Parker Manelis | Lake Forest | 7.68 | 12 (3) | ||
40 | Adrian Ye | Lake Forest | 7.75 | 12 (4) | ||
41 | Evan Paschalis | Naperville (Central) | 7.79 | 5 (2) | ||
41 | Patrick Kingsbury | Naperville (Central) | 7.79 | 5 (2) | ||
43 | Rayqon Moffett | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.81 | 1 (4) | ||
44 | Kiran Kasbekar | Naperville (Central) | 7.82 | 1 (5) | ||
45 | Kevin Carrasquilla | Naperville (Central) | 7.88 | 5 (4) | ||
46 | Victor Bush | Yorkville | 7.92 | 3 (1) | ||
46 | Ben Zelken | Lake Forest | 7.92 | 10 (4) | ||
48 | Louis Rauch | Lake Forest | 7.96 | 6 (4) | ||
49 | Duvarus Hunt | Plainfield (South) | 8.06 | 3 (2) | ||
50 | Charles Salvant | Park Forest (Rich East) | 8.20 | 9 (1) | ||
51 | Vontae Jordan | Lemont | 8.24 | 5 (5) | ||
52 | Jacob Ahlberg | Lemont | 8.25 | 14 (5) | ||
53 | Anthony Galasso | Yorkville | 8.33 | 9 (2) | ||
54 | Allan Polakkattil | Lemont | 8.38 | 16 (4) | ||
55 | R Velez | Park Forest (Rich East) | 8.39 | 4 (1) | ||
56 | Ethan Haller | Lake Forest | 8.43 | 8 (3) | ||
57 | Jackson Lepkowski | Lake Forest | 8.44 | 3 (3) | ||
58 | Matas Carmichael | Lemont | 8.51 | 6 (5) | ||
59 | Johnny Constante | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 8.61 | 9 (3) | ||
60 | Rayan Benamara | Benet Academy | 8.67 | 3 (4) | ||
61 | Chrystan McClung | Yorkville | 8.70 | 4 (2) | ||
62 | Trevor Murray | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 8.75 | 2 (4) | ||
63 | Peter Orlandino | Naperville (Central) | 8.91 | 9 (4) | ||
64 | Stephen Bail | Lake Forest | 8.92 | 8 (4) | ||
65 | Ethan Ho | Benet Academy | 9.75 | 3 (5) | ||
Michael Green | Joliet Catholic | DNS | ||||
Zack Sihweil | Plainfield (South) | DNS | ||||
Ethan Eckroth | Benet Academy | DNS | ||||
DJ James | Plainfield (South) | DNS | ||||
Eshan Chandwani | Lake Forest | DNS | ||||
Mic D'ronzo | Lemont | DNS | ||||
Ethan Canastra | Lake Forest | DNS | ||||
William Monroe | Benet Academy | DNS | ||||
Eric Bjerga | Naperville (Central) | DNS | ||||
Jacob Clemens | Lemont | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Obadiah Hart | Olympia Fields (Rich Central) | 7.03 | 4 | ||
2 | Jailen Brown | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.32 | |||
3 | Devin Novy | Yorkville | 7.52 | |||
4 | Rayqon Moffett | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.81 | |||
5 | Kiran Kasbekar | Naperville (Central) | 7.82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ja'Arie Mack | Joliet Catholic | 7.09 | 2 | ||
2 | Matt Megazzini | Yorkville | 7.10 | 1 | ||
3 | Justin Alvarez | Joliet Catholic | 7.62 | |||
4 | Trevor Murray | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 8.75 | |||
Michael Green | Joliet Catholic | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Bush | Yorkville | 7.92 | |||
2 | Duvarus Hunt | Plainfield (South) | 8.06 | |||
3 | Jackson Lepkowski | Lake Forest | 8.44 | |||
4 | Rayan Benamara | Benet Academy | 8.67 | |||
5 | Ethan Ho | Benet Academy | 9.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R Velez | Park Forest (Rich East) | 8.39 | |||
2 | Chrystan McClung | Yorkville | 8.70 | |||
Zack Sihweil | Plainfield (South) | DNS | ||||
Ethan Eckroth | Benet Academy | DNS | ||||
DJ James | Plainfield (South) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole Preston | Naperville (Central) | 7.68 | |||
2 | Evan Paschalis | Naperville (Central) | 7.79 | |||
2 | Patrick Kingsbury | Naperville (Central) | 7.79 | |||
4 | Kevin Carrasquilla | Naperville (Central) | 7.88 | |||
5 | Vontae Jordan | Lemont | 8.24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominique Hicks | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.05 | 3 | ||
2 | Jason Johnson | Naperville (Central) | 7.26 | |||
3 | Ethan Wilcox | Naperville (Central) | 7.36 | |||
4 | Louis Rauch | Lake Forest | 7.96 | |||
5 | Matas Carmichael | Lemont | 8.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keith Bronson | Plainfield (South) | 7.54 | |||
2 | Luka Schaefer | Benet Academy | 7.57 | |||
3 | Ethan Haller | Lake Forest | 8.43 | |||
4 | Stephen Bail | Lake Forest | 8.92 | |||
Eshan Chandwani | Lake Forest | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles Salvant | Park Forest (Rich East) | 8.20 | |||
2 | Anthony Galasso | Yorkville | 8.33 | |||
3 | Johnny Constante | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 8.61 | |||
4 | Peter Orlandino | Naperville (Central) | 8.91 | |||
Mic D'ronzo | Lemont | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amari Moore | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.28 | |||
2 | Michael Egwunwoke | Plainfield (South) | 7.56 | |||
3 | Jack Kovarik | Benet Academy | 7.62 | |||
4 | Ben Zelken | Lake Forest | 7.92 | |||
Ethan Canastra | Lake Forest | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teddy Hoffman | Naperville (Central) | 7.41 | |||
2 | Patrick Longhitano | Naperville (Central) | 7.46 | |||
3 | Tyler Hansen | Lake Forest | 7.60 | |||
4 | Colin Labno | Lemont | 7.66 | |||
William Monroe | Benet Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Zaffaro | Lake Forest | 7.29 | |||
2 | Carter Bello | Benet Academy | 7.43 | |||
3 | Parker Manelis | Lake Forest | 7.68 | |||
4 | Adrian Ye | Lake Forest | 7.75 | |||
Eric Bjerga | Naperville (Central) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylon Vaughn | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.28 | |||
2 | Brandon Ingram | Yorkville | 7.29 | |||
3 | Daniel Flusser | Lake Forest | 7.31 | |||
4 | Daniel Garcia | Plainfield (South) | 7.44 | |||
5 | Kylan Roebuck | Plainfield (South) | 7.61 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evan Mahler | Naperville (Central) | 7.16 | |||
2 | Aidan Chavez | Naperville (Central) | 7.38 | |||
3 | Andrew Heinze | Naperville (Central) | 7.44 | |||
4 | Alex Powell | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 7.55 | |||
5 | Jacob Ahlberg | Lemont | 8.25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaden Smith | Yorkville | 6.76 | 10 | ||
2 | Tyler Graumann | Yorkville | 6.87 | 8 | ||
3 | Diamante Paxton | Chicago (Orr) | 7.00 | 6 | ||
4 | Dylan Greenhagen | Naperville (Central) | 7.02 | 5 | ||
5 | John Bonoris | Naperville (Central) | 7.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamere Bell-Ray | Lemont | 7.27 | |||
2 | Niko Schultz | Plainfield (South) | 7.29 | |||
3 | Tygar Teselle | Lemont | 7.53 | |||
4 | Allan Polakkattil | Lemont | 8.38 | |||
Jacob Clemens | Lemont | DNS |