PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Torok | Yorkville | 6.65 | 10 | 15 (1) | ||
2 | Logan Sudduth | Yorkville | 6.67 | 8 | 14 (1) | ||
3 | Jalen Brown | Plainfield (South) | 6.74 | 6 | 16 (1) | ||
4 | Shaquawn Hamilton | Yorkville | 6.76 | 5 | 16 (2) | ||
5 | Reese Kocanda | Plainfield (South) | 6.79 | 4 | 15 (2) | ||
6 | Kejohna Sandifer | Catalyst Maria | 6.80 | 3 | 1 (1) | ||
7 | Ke'shaun Chandler | Plainfield (South) | 6.83 | 2 | 15 (3) | 6.823 | |
8 | Kaizer Giddie | Plainfield (South) | 6.83 | 1 | 15 (4) | 6.827 | |
9 | Raymond Meyer | Joliet Catholic | 6.86 | 12 (1) | |||
10 | Tyler Toney | Yorkville | 6.88 | 10 (1) | |||
11 | Bo Turner | Naperville (Central) | 6.94 | 1 (2) | |||
12 | Cade McDonald | Naperville (Central) | 6.95 | 14 (2) | |||
13 | Thomas Codo | Naperville (Central) | 6.96 | 15 (5) | |||
14 | Matt Hatch | Benet Academy | 6.97 | 12 (2) | |||
15 | Brian Armstrong | Naperville (Central) | 6.99 | 14 (3) | |||
16 | Jaylin Eison | Plainfield (South) | 7.00 | 16 (3) | |||
17 | Patrick Blazek | Naperville (Central) | 7.12 | 12 (3) | |||
18 | Jovan Guy | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.14 | 3 (1) | |||
18 | Jacob Brooks | Yorkville | 7.14 | 4 (1) | |||
18 | Tom Hababa | Lemont | 7.14 | 16 (4) | |||
21 | Dominick Keating | Lake Forest | 7.15 | 13 (1) | |||
22 | Jacob Piasecki | Yorkville | 7.16 | 9 (1) | |||
22 | Carlos Ochoa | Naperville (Central) | 7.16 | 13 (2) | |||
24 | Jack Brush | Lake Forest | 7.18 | 13 (3) | |||
24 | Michael Thompson | Lemont | 7.18 | 16 (5) | |||
26 | Chris Galloway | Yorkville | 7.19 | 8 (1) | |||
27 | Reggie Robinson | Plainfield (South) | 7.22 | 12 (4) | |||
28 | Matthew Oliver | Naperville (Central) | 7.23 | 10 (2) | |||
28 | Jeremiah Brown | Plainfield (South) | 7.23 | 14 (4) | |||
30 | Tyon Thompson | Yorkville | 7.24 | 7 (1) | |||
30 | Michael Pruiett | Plainfield (South) | 7.24 | 10 (3) | |||
32 | Enzo Bilog | Benet Academy | 7.26 | 10 (4) | |||
32 | Rafael Riva | Lake Forest | 7.26 | 13 (4) | |||
34 | Adonis Barnes | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.27 | 7 (2) | |||
35 | Juan Wilkerson | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.28 | 2 (1) | |||
36 | Javon Nash | Catalyst Maria | 7.31 | 2 (2) | |||
36 | Daymon Brown | Yorkville | 7.31 | 6 (1) | |||
38 | William Kane | Naperville (Central) | 7.36 | 7 (3) | |||
39 | Anthony Belbis | Benet Academy | 7.40 | 6 (2) | |||
40 | Joseph Whitehorn | Catalyst Maria | 7.43 | 2 (3) | |||
40 | Phil LoChirco | Yorkville | 7.43 | 7 (4) | |||
42 | Liam Wolfer | Plainfield (South) | 7.46 | 9 (2) | |||
43 | Keith Bronson | Plainfield (South) | 7.49 | 1 (3) | |||
44 | Anthony Blazonczyk | Plainfield (South) | 7.50 | 12 (5) | |||
45 | Thomas Cutting | Lake Forest | 7.52 | 9 (3) | |||
46 | Ryan Marquis | Lake Forest | 7.58 | 8 (2) | |||
47 | Jack Thorne | Naperville (Central) | 7.61 | 8 (3) | |||
48 | Joe Riccio | Benet Academy | 7.62 | 6 (3) | |||
49 | Chris Svigos | Lake Forest | 7.66 | 8 (4) | |||
50 | Jack Grunenwald | Benet Academy | 7.68 | 7 (5) | |||
51 | Ritesh Sivakumar | Naperville (Central) | 7.74 | 6 (4) | |||
52 | Emmett Rubin | Lake Forest | 7.82 | 6 (5) | |||
53 | Tim Tran | Benet Academy | 8.08 | 4 (2) | |||
54 | Sebastian Duffy | Yorkville | 8.10 | 4 (3) | |||
55 | Brooks Kreiling | Lake Forest | 8.11 | 5 (1) | |||
56 | Adam Broniewicz | Joliet Catholic | 8.16 | 2 (4) | |||
57 | Griffin Ellis | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 8.22 | 3 (2) | |||
58 | Matthew Thelen | Lake Forest | 8.41 | 5 (2) | |||
59 | Andrew Marquardt | Benet Academy | 8.48 | 4 (4) | |||
60 | Nicholas Kwiatt | Lake Forest | 8.65 | 5 (3) | |||
61 | Mina Sorial | Lemont | 8.77 | 14 (5) | |||
62 | Tyler McKenzie | Benet Academy | 8.97 | 3 (3) | |||
63 | Will Preschlack | Lake Forest | 14.65 | 3 (4) | |||
Jalen Pickett | Park Forest (Rich East) | DNS | |||||
Robert Sanner | Park Forest (Rich East) | DNS | |||||
Kobe Whaley | Park Forest (Rich East) | DNS | |||||
Jack Hixson | Naperville (Central) | DNS | |||||
Ian Smith | Benet Academy | DNS | |||||
Xavier Ordaz | Plainfield (South) | DNS | |||||
Jack Fitzgerald | Benet Academy | DNS | |||||
Javen Williams | Yorkville | DNS | |||||
Humza Ghori | Naperville (Central) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kejohna Sandifer | Catalyst Maria | 6.80 | 3 | ||
2 | Bo Turner | Naperville (Central) | 6.94 | |||
3 | Keith Bronson | Plainfield (South) | 7.49 | |||
Jalen Pickett | Park Forest (Rich East) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Wilkerson | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.28 | |||
2 | Javon Nash | Catalyst Maria | 7.31 | |||
3 | Joseph Whitehorn | Catalyst Maria | 7.43 | |||
4 | Adam Broniewicz | Joliet Catholic | 8.16 | |||
Robert Sanner | Park Forest (Rich East) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jovan Guy | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.14 | |||
2 | Griffin Ellis | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 8.22 | |||
3 | Tyler McKenzie | Benet Academy | 8.97 | |||
4 | Will Preschlack | Lake Forest | 14.65 | |||
Kobe Whaley | Park Forest (Rich East) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Brooks | Yorkville | 7.14 | |||
2 | Tim Tran | Benet Academy | 8.08 | |||
3 | Sebastian Duffy | Yorkville | 8.10 | |||
4 | Andrew Marquardt | Benet Academy | 8.48 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks Kreiling | Lake Forest | 8.11 | |||
2 | Matthew Thelen | Lake Forest | 8.41 | |||
3 | Nicholas Kwiatt | Lake Forest | 8.65 | |||
Jack Hixson | Naperville (Central) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daymon Brown | Yorkville | 7.31 | |||
2 | Anthony Belbis | Benet Academy | 7.40 | |||
3 | Joe Riccio | Benet Academy | 7.62 | |||
4 | Ritesh Sivakumar | Naperville (Central) | 7.74 | |||
5 | Emmett Rubin | Lake Forest | 7.82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyon Thompson | Yorkville | 7.24 | |||
2 | Adonis Barnes | Park Forest (Rich East) | 7.27 | |||
3 | William Kane | Naperville (Central) | 7.36 | |||
4 | Phil LoChirco | Yorkville | 7.43 | |||
5 | Jack Grunenwald | Benet Academy | 7.68 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Galloway | Yorkville | 7.19 | |||
2 | Ryan Marquis | Lake Forest | 7.58 | |||
3 | Jack Thorne | Naperville (Central) | 7.61 | |||
4 | Chris Svigos | Lake Forest | 7.66 | |||
Ian Smith | Benet Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Piasecki | Yorkville | 7.16 | |||
2 | Liam Wolfer | Plainfield (South) | 7.46 | |||
3 | Thomas Cutting | Lake Forest | 7.52 | |||
Xavier Ordaz | Plainfield (South) | DNS | ||||
Jack Fitzgerald | Benet Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Toney | Yorkville | 6.88 | |||
2 | Matthew Oliver | Naperville (Central) | 7.23 | |||
3 | Michael Pruiett | Plainfield (South) | 7.24 | |||
4 | Enzo Bilog | Benet Academy | 7.26 | |||
Javen Williams | Yorkville | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raymond Meyer | Joliet Catholic | 6.86 | |||
2 | Matt Hatch | Benet Academy | 6.97 | |||
3 | Patrick Blazek | Naperville (Central) | 7.12 | |||
4 | Reggie Robinson | Plainfield (South) | 7.22 | |||
5 | Anthony Blazonczyk | Plainfield (South) | 7.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominick Keating | Lake Forest | 7.15 | |||
2 | Carlos Ochoa | Naperville (Central) | 7.16 | |||
3 | Jack Brush | Lake Forest | 7.18 | |||
4 | Rafael Riva | Lake Forest | 7.26 | |||
Humza Ghori | Naperville (Central) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan Sudduth | Yorkville | 6.67 | 8 | ||
2 | Cade McDonald | Naperville (Central) | 6.95 | |||
3 | Brian Armstrong | Naperville (Central) | 6.99 | |||
4 | Jeremiah Brown | Plainfield (South) | 7.23 | |||
5 | Mina Sorial | Lemont | 8.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Torok | Yorkville | 6.65 | 10 | ||
2 | Reese Kocanda | Plainfield (South) | 6.79 | 4 | ||
3 | Ke'shaun Chandler | Plainfield (South) | 6.83 | 2 | 6.823 | |
4 | Kaizer Giddie | Plainfield (South) | 6.83 | 1 | 6.827 | |
5 | Thomas Codo | Naperville (Central) | 6.96 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jalen Brown | Plainfield (South) | 6.74 | 6 | ||
2 | Shaquawn Hamilton | Yorkville | 6.76 | 5 | ||
3 | Jaylin Eison | Plainfield (South) | 7.00 | |||
4 | Tom Hababa | Lemont | 7.14 | |||
5 | Michael Thompson | Lemont | 7.18 |