PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur Graham | Naperville (Central) | 4:54.80 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Michael Moran | Benet Academy | 4:56.93 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | Alan Wandke | Naperville (Central) | 4:58.21 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | Cody Gleim | Plainfield (South) | 5:04.92 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | Matthew Jalcovik | Plainfield (South) | 5:05.91 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | Tommy Fogelsong | Naperville (Central) | 5:06.36 | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | David Del Moral | Yorkville | 5:07.09 | 2 | 3 (7) | |
8 | Patrick Spisak | Naperville (Central) | 5:07.58 | 1 | 3 (8) | |
9 | Nethan Ramachandran | Naperville (Central) | 5:08.67 | 3 (9) | ||
10 | Benjamin Smith | Naperville (Central) | 5:10.65 | 3 (10) | ||
11 | Christopher Wang | Naperville (Central) | 5:11.64 | 3 (11) | ||
12 | Simeon Lee | Naperville (Central) | 5:15.92 | 2 (1) | ||
13 | Grant Trentz | Plainfield (South) | 5:15.97 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | Sean Li | Naperville (Central) | 5:16.60 | 3 (12) | ||
15 | Stelios Gerousis | Naperville (Central) | 5:17.23 | 3 (13) | ||
16 | Matthew Graham | Plainfield (South) | 5:18.31 | 2 (3) | ||
17 | Dominic Adams | Benet Academy | 5:18.32 | 3 (14) | ||
18 | Hayden Colclasure | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 5:22.17 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | Alex Mutter | Lake Forest | 5:23.73 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Emmett Culligan | Benet Academy | 5:24.04 | 3 (15) | ||
21 | Tyler Black | Yorkville | 5:24.05 | 3 (16) | ||
22 | Justin Kuhn | Plainfield (South) | 5:30.51 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | Jon Chraca | Lemont | 5:32.01 | 1 (1) | ||
24 | Henry Ridgway | Lake Forest | 5:33.09 | 2 (7) | ||
25 | Chris Stennett | Plainfield (South) | 5:37.11 | 1 (2) | ||
26 | Ryan Klein | Lake Forest | 5:40.98 | 1 (3) | ||
27 | Ramsey Littrell | Plainfield (South) | 5:41.22 | 1 (4) | ||
28 | Ryan Wengler | Plainfield (South) | 5:41.26 | 2 (8) | ||
29 | Sam Rappin | Lake Forest | 5:43.37 | 2 (9) | ||
30 | Syed Naqvi | Plainfield (South) | 5:43.70 | 2 (10) | ||
31 | Abraham Houston | Plainfield (South) | 5:49.54 | 1 (5) | ||
32 | Andrew Xakellis | Lake Forest | 5:49.58 | 1 (6) | ||
33 | Sage Osborne | Benet Academy | 5:50.60 | 1 (7) | ||
34 | Race Medema | Lake Forest | 5:55.40 | 1 (8) | ||
35 | Daniel McKiernan | Lake Forest | 5:57.21 | 1 (9) | ||
36 | Nick Mihailavic | Plainfield (South) | 6:05.32 | 2 (11) | ||
37 | Alec Lemus | Plainfield (South) | 6:08.07 | 1 (10) | ||
38 | Jack Hanus | Benet Academy | 6:13.80 | 1 (11) | ||
39 | John Atzeff | Lake Forest | 6:16.60 | 1 (12) | ||
40 | Jack Shannon | Benet Academy | 6:19.50 | 1 (13) | ||
41 | Nick Escobar | Plainfield (South) | 6:45.00 | 1 (14) | ||
42 | Anthony Smith | Park Forest (Rich East) | 6:46.90 | 1 (15) | ||
Ryan Peters | Lake Forest | DNS | ||||
Peter Elliott | Lake Forest | DNS | ||||
Matas Miloncius | Lemont | DNS | ||||
Josh Peterson | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | DNS | ||||
Colin Kachlic | Yorkville | DNS | ||||
Sean Donnelly | Benet Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jon Chraca | Lemont | 5:32.01 | |||
2 | Chris Stennett | Plainfield (South) | 5:37.11 | |||
3 | Ryan Klein | Lake Forest | 5:40.98 | |||
4 | Ramsey Littrell | Plainfield (South) | 5:41.22 | |||
5 | Abraham Houston | Plainfield (South) | 5:49.54 | |||
6 | Andrew Xakellis | Lake Forest | 5:49.58 | |||
7 | Sage Osborne | Benet Academy | 5:50.60 | |||
8 | Race Medema | Lake Forest | 5:55.40 | |||
9 | Daniel McKiernan | Lake Forest | 5:57.21 | |||
10 | Alec Lemus | Plainfield (South) | 6:08.07 | |||
11 | Jack Hanus | Benet Academy | 6:13.80 | |||
12 | John Atzeff | Lake Forest | 6:16.60 | |||
13 | Jack Shannon | Benet Academy | 6:19.50 | |||
14 | Nick Escobar | Plainfield (South) | 6:45.00 | |||
15 | Anthony Smith | Park Forest (Rich East) | 6:46.90 | |||
Ryan Peters | Lake Forest | DNS | ||||
Peter Elliott | Lake Forest | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simeon Lee | Naperville (Central) | 5:15.92 | |||
2 | Grant Trentz | Plainfield (South) | 5:15.97 | |||
3 | Matthew Graham | Plainfield (South) | 5:18.31 | |||
4 | Hayden Colclasure | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 5:22.17 | |||
5 | Alex Mutter | Lake Forest | 5:23.73 | |||
6 | Justin Kuhn | Plainfield (South) | 5:30.51 | |||
7 | Henry Ridgway | Lake Forest | 5:33.09 | |||
8 | Ryan Wengler | Plainfield (South) | 5:41.26 | |||
9 | Sam Rappin | Lake Forest | 5:43.37 | |||
10 | Syed Naqvi | Plainfield (South) | 5:43.70 | |||
11 | Nick Mihailavic | Plainfield (South) | 6:05.32 | |||
Matas Miloncius | Lemont | DNS | ||||
Josh Peterson | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | DNS | ||||
Colin Kachlic | Yorkville | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur Graham | Naperville (Central) | 4:54.80 | 10 | ||
2 | Michael Moran | Benet Academy | 4:56.93 | 8 | ||
3 | Alan Wandke | Naperville (Central) | 4:58.21 | 6 | ||
4 | Cody Gleim | Plainfield (South) | 5:04.92 | 5 | ||
5 | Matthew Jalcovik | Plainfield (South) | 5:05.91 | 4 | ||
6 | Tommy Fogelsong | Naperville (Central) | 5:06.36 | 3 | ||
7 | David Del Moral | Yorkville | 5:07.09 | 2 | ||
8 | Patrick Spisak | Naperville (Central) | 5:07.58 | 1 | ||
9 | Nethan Ramachandran | Naperville (Central) | 5:08.67 | |||
10 | Benjamin Smith | Naperville (Central) | 5:10.65 | |||
11 | Christopher Wang | Naperville (Central) | 5:11.64 | |||
12 | Sean Li | Naperville (Central) | 5:16.60 | |||
13 | Stelios Gerousis | Naperville (Central) | 5:17.23 | |||
14 | Dominic Adams | Benet Academy | 5:18.32 | |||
15 | Emmett Culligan | Benet Academy | 5:24.04 | |||
16 | Tyler Black | Yorkville | 5:24.05 | |||
Sean Donnelly | Benet Academy | DNS |