PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaizer Giddie | Plainfield (South) | 52.08 | 10 | 7 (1) | |
2 | Thomas Codo | Naperville (Central) | 52.48 | 8 | 7 (2) | |
3 | Reese Kocanda | Plainfield (South) | 53.03 | 6 | 6 (1) | |
4 | Jalen Brown | Plainfield (South) | 53.63 | 5 | 6 (2) | |
5 | Gabby Gavino-DaCosta | Dunlap | 53.74 | 4 | 7 (3) | |
6 | Michael Thompson | Lemont | 54.03 | 3 | 7 (4) | |
7 | Isaiah Curry | Dunlap | 54.06 | 2 | 6 (3) | |
8 | Colin Luwanja | Benet Academy | 55.31 | 1 | 6 (4) | |
9 | Derrell Little | Chicago (Orr) | 56.26 | 5 (1) | ||
10 | Rio Lara | Yorkville | 58.11 | 5 (2) | ||
11 | Noah Bayer | Benet Academy | 59.33 | 4 (1) | ||
12 | Brendon Carter | Benet Academy | 59.44 | 4 (2) | ||
13 | Vinny Adamo | Naperville (Central) | 59.91 | 4 (3) | ||
14 | Zach Rawlings | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 1:00.97 | 5 (3) | ||
15 | Jack Thorne | Naperville (Central) | 1:01.01 | 5 (4) | ||
16 | Kobe Whaley | Park Forest (Rich East) | 1:01.35 | 1 (1) | ||
17 | Juan Wilkerson | Park Forest (Rich East) | 1:01.87 | 1 (2) | ||
18 | Noah Schneiderwind | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 1:02.39 | 3 (1) | ||
19 | Ivan Williams | Olympia Fields (Rich Central) | 1:02.43 | 2 (1) | ||
20 | Ben McClerklin | Olympia Fields (Rich Central) | 1:03.31 | 1 (3) | ||
21 | Jason Kaphusman | Joliet Catholic | 1:04.96 | 3 (2) | ||
22 | James Swartout | Lake Forest | 1:06.65 | 2 (2) | ||
23 | Brooks Kreiling | Lake Forest | 1:08.99 | 2 (3) | ||
24 | Mina Sorial | Lemont | 1:17.98 | 3 (3) | ||
Jovan Guy | Park Forest (Rich East) | DNS | ||||
Sebastian Duffy | Yorkville | DNS | ||||
Bennet Flynn | Lake Forest | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kobe Whaley | Park Forest (Rich East) | 1:01.35 | |||
2 | Juan Wilkerson | Park Forest (Rich East) | 1:01.87 | |||
3 | Ben McClerklin | Olympia Fields (Rich Central) | 1:03.31 | |||
Jovan Guy | Park Forest (Rich East) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Williams | Olympia Fields (Rich Central) | 1:02.43 | |||
2 | James Swartout | Lake Forest | 1:06.65 | |||
3 | Brooks Kreiling | Lake Forest | 1:08.99 | |||
Sebastian Duffy | Yorkville | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah Schneiderwind | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 1:02.39 | |||
2 | Jason Kaphusman | Joliet Catholic | 1:04.96 | |||
3 | Mina Sorial | Lemont | 1:17.98 | |||
Bennet Flynn | Lake Forest | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah Bayer | Benet Academy | 59.33 | |||
2 | Brendon Carter | Benet Academy | 59.44 | |||
3 | Vinny Adamo | Naperville (Central) | 59.91 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derrell Little | Chicago (Orr) | 56.26 | |||
2 | Rio Lara | Yorkville | 58.11 | |||
3 | Zach Rawlings | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 1:00.97 | |||
4 | Jack Thorne | Naperville (Central) | 1:01.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reese Kocanda | Plainfield (South) | 53.03 | 6 | ||
2 | Jalen Brown | Plainfield (South) | 53.63 | 5 | ||
3 | Isaiah Curry | Dunlap | 54.06 | 2 | ||
4 | Colin Luwanja | Benet Academy | 55.31 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaizer Giddie | Plainfield (South) | 52.08 | 10 | ||
2 | Thomas Codo | Naperville (Central) | 52.48 | 8 | ||
3 | Gabby Gavino-DaCosta | Dunlap | 53.74 | 4 | ||
4 | Michael Thompson | Lemont | 54.03 | 3 |